Letzte News: 17. August mehr...
# Punktekm Startplatz
1 85.443,86 233.364,53 Corowa Rwx Gld (AU / VIC)
2 45.762,32 121.206,47 Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
3 32.192,38 85.982,45 Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
4 27.073,93 70.990,07 Lake Keepit Gld (AU / NSW)
5 16.201,68 42.761,56 Waikerie Gld (AU / SA/N)
6 14.544,32 38.008,31 McCaffery Gld (AU / QLD)
7 13.708,97 36.345,64 Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
8 12.864,14 34.357,43 Kingaroy Gld (AU / QLD)
9 12.190,01 32.039,72 Beverley Gld (AU / WA)
10 10.660,77 28.096,94 Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
11 9.313,03 23.578,40 Raywood (AU / VIC)
12 7.721,88 19.970,31 Cunderdin Gld (AU / WA)
13 5.671,70 14.606,42 Horsham Gld (AU / VIC)
14 4.531,69 11.983,74 Chinchilla G Gld (AU / QLD)
15 4.288,78 11.364,67 Dalby Gld (AU / QLD)
16 3.749,97 9.754,40 Warwick Gld (AU / QLD)
17 3.550,96 9.323,25 Southern Cross (AU / WA)
18 3.132,27 8.083,02 Mount Beauty Gld (AU / VIC)
19 3.091,48 8.066,99 Gawler Gld (AU / SA/N)
20 2.827,19 7.229,81 Warkworth Gld (AU / NSW)
21 2.019,52 5.254,15 Wangaratta (AU / VIC)
22 1.786,49 5.046,84 George Lees Af (AU / QLD)
23 1.414,64 3.676,53 Bacchus Mars Gld (AU / VIC)
24 1.117,32 2.953,70 Bathurst Gld (AU / NSW)
25 1.097,87 2.827,02 Burketown (AU / QLD)
26 1.086,88 2.698,95 Cootamundra Gld (AU / NSW)
27 906,64 2.563,40 Pipers Field Gld (AU / NSW)
28 855,44 2.226,06 Ararat Gld (AU / VIC)
29 772,18 2.337,44 West Wyalong Nsw (AU / NSW)
30 437,77 1.090,80 Porepunkah Af (AU / VIC)
31 274,66 703,96 Camden 06rwy Gld (AU / NSW)
32 201,57 519,04 Mareeba (AU / QLD)
33 187,25 801,18 Hay Nsw (AU / NSW)
34 167,25 413,94 Dululu Gld (AU / QLD)
35 149,21 383,13 Boonah Gld (AU / QLD)
36 145,71 386,11 Parkes (AU / NSW)
37 143,24 372,41 Kentucky Gld (AU / NSW)
38 143,23 368,33 Bunyan Gld (AU / NSW)
39 109,60 289,58 Lockhart Gld (AU / VIC)
40 77,59 213,38 Coonamble (AU / NSW)
41 64,75 171,58 Kawhatau (NZ / N)
42 56,02 137,25 Woodbury (AU / VIC)
43 50,42 138,65 Lightning Ridge (AU / NSW)
44 49,43 121,09 Narrogin Gld (AU / WA)
45 36,89 92,22 Toowoomba (AU / QLD)
46 0,93 2,45 Wondai (AU / QLD)
Cobra Trailer
aerokurier
Bürklin
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
Rent a Glider
binder
Fliegerstrom
IMI Gliding
Milvus
HPH
TopMeteo
Baudisch Design
Tost
WINTER Instruments
FLARM
Clouddancers
TQ Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
navITer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
LXNAV
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Siebert
FLIGHT TEAM
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics