Latest News: 18. June more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 1,085.49
148.13
Mark (Lumpy) Paterson
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
2 962.78
102.79
Bernie Sizer
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
3 914.41
109.69
Hans Peter Ueblacker smiley
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
4 904.47
111.10
Graham Garlick
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
5 894.39
112.08
Tomas Suchanek
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
6 884.62
88.40
David Holmes smiley
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
7 865.34
117.81
Jørgen Thomsen
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
8 846.50
112.61
Allan Barnes
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
9 839.26
92.90
Jenny Ganderton
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
10 823.08
116.95
Andrew Georgeson
Kingaroy Gld (AU / QLD)
11 822.27
115.85
Richard Traill
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
12 815.17
132.09
Norm Bloch
Beverley Gld (AU / WA)
13 811.91
118.91
Itsuo Takahashi
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
14 796.82
109.46
Mal Williams
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
15 784.66
106.27
Casey Lewis smiley
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
16 661.20
86.78
Paul Gibbs
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
17 660.19
89.87
John Welsh
Beverley Gld (AU / WA)
18 657.50
105.46
Justin Smith
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
19 626.90
85.57
Ray Stewart
Kingaroy Gld (AU / QLD)
20 622.87
93.59
Cooper Gibbs
McCaffery Gld (AU / QLD)
21 603.58
105.05
Greg Beecroft
Beverley Gld (AU / WA)
22 597.30
95.45
Kel Burgess
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
23 582.01
84.13
Phil Eldridge
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
24 573.21
107.53
Gordon Trollip
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
25 559.90
103.52
Nick King
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
26 547.90
95.27
Andrew Du
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
27 538.73
110.18
Robert Duffy
Beverley Gld (AU / WA)
28 530.48
79.68
Anton Horill smiley
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
29 479.12
92.29
Tobias Geiger
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
30 467.27
91.25
Vojtech Hajek
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
31 458.63
82.90
Murray Wardell
Centennial Ta... (NZ / N)
32 456.49
68.57
Peter Taylor
Beverley Gld (AU / WA)
33 436.48
74.63
John Orton
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
34 428.18
92.00
Berry Fennis smiley
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
35 423.52
89.72
Trevor Hancock
Raywood (AU / VIC)
36 401.48
73.75
Michael Brandon
Cootamundra G... (AU / NSW)
37 399.21
77.16
Bernhard Eckey
Balaklava Gld (AU / SA/N)
38 393.89
74.22
Philip Plane smiley
Omarama (NZ / S)
39 391.80
110.56
Don Woodward
Cunderdin Gld (AU / WA)
40 380.99
113.46
Paul Croft
Beverley Gld (AU / WA)
41 380.99
93.36
Owen Jones
Beverley Gld (AU / WA)
42 380.67
59.91
guangwei shang
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
43 376.80
65.13
Nick Woods smiley
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
44 373.41
58.18
Pavel Jiranek
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
45 372.08
58.16
Paul Dealy
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
46 371.11
81.31
Neil Campbell smiley
Horsham Gld (AU / VIC)
47 368.07
96.22
Stephan Friedrich
Beverley Gld (AU / WA)
48 367.69
79.58
Huge Grandstaff
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
49 367.67
103.39
Tim Shirley
Horsham Gld (AU / VIC)
50 365.29
93.52
Allan Phelps
Beverley Gld (AU / WA)
Peter H. Braasch
FLARM
LXNAV
aerokurier
Bürklin
Tost
Cobra Trailer
Fliegerstrom
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
HPH
WINTER Instruments
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
Air Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
binder
ILEC
DG Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Jonker Sailplanes
Clouddancers
TopMeteo
Siebert
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding
FLIGHT TEAM
navITer