Latest News: 22. January more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 982.38
89.84
Michael Codling
McCaffery Gld (AU / QLD)
2 935.87
105.56
Ray Stewart
Kingaroy Gld (AU / QLD)
3 894.09
100.40
Mark Dalton smiley
Kingaroy Gld (AU / QLD)
4 875.24
95.58
Tomas Suchanek
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
5 868.14
103.74
Jenny Ganderton
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
6 837.30
99.66
Brian Du Rieu
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
7 824.43
136.07
David Jansen
Kingaroy Gld (AU / QLD)
8 780.46
83.46
James Cooper smiley
Cunderdin Gld (AU / WA)
9 745.79
102.00
Brendon Lovell
Ararat Gld (AU / VIC)
10 710.59
95.26
Rudolf Herzog
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
11 685.02
84.34
Casey Lewis smiley
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
12 680.55
108.92
Trevor Hancock
Ararat Gld (AU / VIC)
13 663.97
98.96
Bernie Sizer
Ararat Gld (AU / VIC)
14 656.12
83.99
John Welsh
Beverley Gld (AU / WA)
15 637.77
75.08
Justin Smith
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
16 630.85
104.49
Pepe Gresa smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
17 627.49
80.70
Benjamin-Peter Krug
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
18 626.33
89.07
Allan Phelps
Southern Cros... (AU / WA)
19 611.28
89.78
Hans Chr. Hoeck
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
20 608.81
115.67
Norm Bloch
Southern Cros... (AU / WA)
21 607.01
99.85
Akemi Ichikawa
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
22 603.17
99.83
Greg Beecroft
Southern Cros... (AU / WA)
23 595.19
112.69
Morgan Sandercock
Horsham Gld (AU / VIC)
24 591.09
99.50
Don Woodward
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
25 572.52
103.90
Rasmus Orskov
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
26 569.34
76.91
Lothar Arndt smiley
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
27 557.28
99.88
SIDNEY DEWEY
Beverley Gld (AU / WA)
28 555.53
81.73
John Clark smiley
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
29 553.91
86.22
Borut Mlakar
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
30 551.86
93.35
Berry Fennis smiley
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
31 548.36
126.80
Marta Najfeld
Waikerie Gld (AU / SA/N)
32 547.38
85.30
Robert Duffy
Southern Cros... (AU / WA)
33 529.53
114.45
George Lee smiley
George Lees A... (AU / QLD)
34 514.47
81.63
Stewart Hamey
Warwick Gld (AU / QLD)
35 491.19
96.60
Martin Skinner
Horsham Gld (AU / VIC)
36 489.93
93.83
Stephan Friedrich
Beverley Gld (AU / WA)
37 487.50
77.59
Peter Hofman
West Wyalong ... (AU / NSW)
38 476.89
79.01
Itsuo Takahashi
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
39 475.56
91.87
Peter Busher
Beverley Gld (AU / WA)
40 455.41
108.66
Nick Woods
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
41 452.42
70.12
Peter Taylor
Beverley Gld (AU / WA)
42 438.26
76.54
Allan Barnes
Goondiwindi (AU / QLD)
43 432.63
86.54
Anton Horill smiley
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
44 420.81
68.06
Simon Marko
Beverley Gld (AU / WA)
45 419.58
107.64
Peter Krygger
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
46 406.34
74.65
Daniela Helbig
West Wyalong ... (AU / NSW)
47 398.31
71.56
Quentin Hyland
Beverley Gld (AU / WA)
48 397.75
110.27
Rod Stone
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
49 393.58
110.67
nicholas singer
Goondiwindi (AU / QLD)
50 388.44
80.61
Neil Campbell
Horsham Gld (AU / VIC)
DG Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
Bürklin
aerokurier
Clouddancers
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
binder
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bitterwasser
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
Rent a Glider
ILEC
Siebert
Air Avionics
navITer
TopMeteo
IMI Gliding
Tost
FLARM
HPH
Fliegerstrom
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
LANGE Aviation GmbH
LXNAV