Latest News: 10. July more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 1,137.53
99.57
Jiri Kupec
Medlanky (TS / CZ)
2 1,018.07
99.32
Tomas Suchanek
Benesov (TS / CZ)
3 1,016.90
79.76
David Říha
Vlasim (TS / CZ)
4 984.98
89.63
David Mach
Velke Porici (TS / CZ)
5 831.52
97.20
Dusan Gadas
Hranice (TS / CZ)
6 816.66
90.87
Milos Pajr
Jicin (TS / CZ)
7 807.46
104.86
Robert Sima
Benesov (TS / CZ)
8 775.66
84.76
Jaroslav Potmesil
Podhorany (TS / CZ)
9 748.50
85.90
David Popovsky
Rakovnik (TS / CZ)
10 734.03
89.17
Daniel Brichta
Benesov (TS / CZ)
11 723.74
85.09
Jan Ratz
Zbraslavice (TS / CZ)
12 708.38
89.14
Ivan Harasta
Touzim (TS / CZ)
13 688.62
93.28
Hana Treslova
Rana (TS / CZ)
14 606.48
98.55
Martin Piskacek
Krizanov (TS / CZ)
15 580.99
71.01
Jiří Koudela
Vyskov (TS / CZ)
16 553.79
70.64
Vaclav Zak
Benesov (TS / CZ)
17 503.09
79.15
Martin Chovan
Zbraslavice (TS / CZ)
18 454.52
77.00
Petr Starek
Zbraslavice (TS / CZ)
19 454.09
71.42
Miroslav Stepan
Zamberk (TS / CZ)
20 433.53
72.65
Martin Kriz
Pribyslav (TS / CZ)
21 413.18
91.47
Rene Hudak
Kunovice (TS / CZ)
22 407.05
89.21
Miroslav Kudláček
Krizanov (TS / CZ)
23 405.02
84.88
Libcus Bednarik
Kunovice (TS / CZ)
24 400.09
65.74
Quint Segers
Roudnice n/La... (TS / CZ)
25 365.14
42.86
Milan Svoboda
Havlickuv Bro... (TS / CZ)
26 364.55
91.02
Guido Halter smiley
Hosin (TS / CZ)
27 357.35
95.68
Radek Krejcirik
Hranice (TS / CZ)
28 342.24
76.38
Filip Pechac
Nitra (TS / SK)
29 340.85
61.51
Jan Hlavacek
Rakovnik (TS / CZ)
30 325.21
64.79
Bohumil Vasek
Male Bielice (TS / SK)
31 316.11
57.27
Carsten Tietz
Velke Porici (TS / CZ)
32 303.84
93.17
Josef Novotny
Pribyslav (TS / CZ)
33 297.23
86.95
Wim Vermeulen
Hodkovice (TS / CZ)
34 277.82
67.46
Martin Dundr
Horice (TS / CZ)
35 268.57
45.31
Marek Kornec
Dvur Kralove (TS / CZ)
36 265.58
96.73
Owe Engström smiley
Hosin (TS / CZ)
37 201.40
59.72
Ondrej Stepan
Zamberk (TS / CZ)
38 200.63
57.07
Michal Cupak
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
39 199.75
87.25
Jiří Fousek
Tabor (TS / CZ)
40 197.69
66.51
Pavol Klein
Nitra (TS / SK)
41 136.72
74.25
Jan Sustr
Stankov (TS / CZ)
42 136.32
55.81
Edward Hyde
Roudnice n/La... (TS / CZ)
43 120.94
27.25
Sietske Wijffels
Roudnice n/La... (TS / CZ)
44 104.59
36.87
Uwe Beger smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
45 103.68
45.69
AP Kotze
Hosin (TS / CZ)
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
Alexander Schleicher
Peter H. Braasch
Deutscher Wetterdienst
DG Flugzeugbau
binder
Fliegerstrom
ILEC
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
Air Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TopMeteo
Siebert
Tost
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
WINTER Instruments
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
Rent a Glider
Cobra Trailer
IMI Gliding
FLIGHT TEAM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
HPH