Latest News: 08. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location date Info
1 866.66
101.91
Tomas Suchanek
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
11.01
2 798.93
114.55
Tomas Rendla
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
11.01
3 697.51
115.71
Max Dolfin
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
12.12
4 680.99
112.64
Pepe Gresa
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
12.12
5 679.57
100.46
Terry Bellair
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
18.11
6 665.63
85.93
David Pickles
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
11.01
7 658.33
87.92
Ben Coleman
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
11.01
8 632.96
120.29
Paul Mander
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
18.11
9 626.38
106.93
Ian de Ferranti
Pipers Field ... (AU / NSW)
26.01
10 621.37
106.74
Vratislav Sram
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
12.01
11 613.49
104.87
David Wilson
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
18.11
12 611.83
98.51
Craig Blunt
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
10.01
13 580.53
102.19
Steve Trone
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
20.11
14 578.37
95.59
Makoto Ichikawa
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
14.11
15 570.80
94.14
Mal Williams
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
10.01
16 566.12
98.33
Geof Vincent
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
20.11
17 559.94
99.61
Ben Loxton
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
18.11
18 556.59
92.48
Jenny Thompson
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
27.01
19 524.45
114.28
Peter Buskens
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
18.11
20 517.49
87.02
Stephen Jinks
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
18.11
21 517.15
114.50
Jack Hart
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
18.11
22 509.74
103.87
M. J. Feeg
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
27.01
23 504.22
92.92
Morgan Sandercock
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
19.11
24 503.61
81.80
Jenny Ganderton
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
18.11
25 500.76
98.21
Hans-Georg Raschke smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
14.12
26 491.05
132.09
Gerrit Kurstjens smiley
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
09.01
27 483.77
99.49
Tim Wilson
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
20.11
28 481.71
100.15
Robert Hart
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
23.01
29 480.93
129.25
Pam Kurstjens-Hawkins
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
18.11
30 469.59
111.05
Ralph Henderson
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
29.01
31 466.29
91.31
Phil Eldridge
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
20.11
32 460.49
107.07
Gary Stevenson
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
20.11
33 457.48
95.90
Grant Johnson
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
28.01
34 457.02
63.64
Keith Willis
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
18.11
35 453.70
98.00
Brian Du Rieu
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
14.11
36 452.77
93.81
Ian McCallum
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
20.11
37 452.16
96.87
Chris Woolley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
29.12
38 451.30
109.34
Jeremy Thompson
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
20.11
39 445.48
72.92
Rolf A. Buelter
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
23.01
40 444.28
99.78
Robin Walker
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
08.01
41 443.06
95.45
Tobias Geiger
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
23.01
42 442.54
88.54
Eugene Blunt
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
06.01
43 440.38
118.47
Mark Rowe
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
19.11
44 431.60
99.28
Mads Leth
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
20.11
45 417.19
85.33
Jeff Hunt
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.01
46 416.05
85.32
Jaroslaw Mosiejewski
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
23.01
47 414.41
100.90
Jim Staniforth smiley
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
27.01
48 408.07
81.79
David Turner
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
14.11
49 406.75
74.78
Hans Hiltbrunner smiley
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
28.12
50 400.47
67.78
Wayne Hadkins
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
27.01
TQ Avionics
Cobra Trailer
aerokurier
Siebert
FLARM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
HPH
navITer
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
DG Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher
binder
Milvus
Tost
Bitterwasser
Fliegerstrom
WINTER Instruments
Clouddancers
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Baudisch Design
TopMeteo
Jonker Sailplanes
M+D Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding