Latest News: 30. November more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location date Info
1 934.41
109.12
Ondrej Dupal
Benesov (TS / CZ)
05.05
2 897.95
90.48
Tomas Suchanek
Benesov (TS / CZ)
24.05
3 855.98
97.22
Petr Koutny
Krizanov (TS / CZ)
16.07
4 796.56
82.70
Christine Grote smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
17.04
5 791.03
100.27
Pavol Cerny
Pribram (TS / CZ)
18.05
6 768.51
107.03
Maros Divok
Prievidza (TS / SK)
17.04
7 736.53
90.74
Miroslaw Wysocki
Prievidza (TS / SK)
17.04
8 709.00
85.45
Peter Samaj
Zilina (TS / SK)
22.04
9 688.51
99.81
Stanislav Kubicek
Medlanky (TS / CZ)
05.05
10 668.68
81.78
Lukas Hynek
Dvur Kralove (TS / CZ)
16.04
11 655.20
85.61
Swaantje Geyer
Nitra (TS / SK)
22.04
12 648.94
99.92
Fabian Peitz smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
17.04
13 637.40
75.60
Zbigniew Kunas
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
31.10
14 636.12
106.99
Milan Surovčík
Zilina (TS / SK)
22.04
15 629.18
76.89
Radoslav Cagala
Nitra (TS / SK)
17.04
16 619.37
106.61
jef kell
Nitra (TS / SK)
22.04
17 614.61
113.23
Andre Weidlich
Nitra (TS / SK)
22.04
18 604.29
90.16
Petr Safar
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
03.11
19 604.07
77.60
Slavomir ml Piskaty
Kunovice (TS / CZ)
17.04
20 603.38
93.16
Christophe Ruch
Nitra (TS / SK)
23.04
21 603.05
102.96
Felipe Cvitanich
Nitra (TS / SK)
22.04
22 590.93
70.68
Radek Kosulic
Holic (TS / SK)
17.04
23 587.75
75.52
Tibor Arpas
Prievidza (TS / SK)
17.04
24 586.57
78.59
Joachim Schwenk
Prievidza (TS / SK)
17.04
25 581.93
97.72
Vladimir Foltin
Nitra (TS / SK)
17.04
26 579.94
78.75
Robi Slaus
Nitra (TS / SK)
23.04
27 574.27
80.28
Christoph Klein smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
17.04
28 572.59
115.05
Sjaak Selen
Nitra (TS / SK)
22.04
29 570.80
83.86
Benjamin Bachmaier smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
17.04
30 568.48
117.98
Wim Akkermans
Nitra (TS / SK)
22.04
31 562.12
89.60
Benjamin Schüch smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
31.03
32 561.74
121.98
Michael Streit
Nitra (TS / SK)
22.04
33 558.59
82.41
Frantisek Myska
Most (TS / CZ)
16.07
34 558.05
83.10
Petr Hanacek
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
14.11
35 551.41
84.95
Radek Vlcek
Sumperk (TS / CZ)
23.04
36 551.22
98.01
Arny Weber smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
22.04
37 548.16
94.15
Jan Rothhardt
Prievidza (TS / SK)
31.03
38 547.65
66.98
juraj sidor
Holic (TS / SK)
17.04
39 545.17
72.36
Miroslav Beran
Stankov (TS / CZ)
17.04
40 544.71
66.28
Martin Kriz
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
31.10
41 544.36
116.53
Helge Liebertz smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
22.04
42 544.09
113.50
Sven Kolb
Nitra (TS / SK)
22.04
43 541.82
78.93
Lubos Janosik
Prievidza (TS / SK)
18.05
44 538.47
95.03
Christoph Danders smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
23.04
45 536.13
92.14
Drahos Sitar
Prievidza (TS / SK)
10.05
46 532.28
59.38
Vojtec Bartos
Medlanky (TS / CZ)
16.07
47 529.86
84.53
Mario Eggert
Prievidza (TS / SK)
22.04
48 529.51
89.53
Miroslav Tapuska
Prievidza (TS / SK)
18.05
49 523.85
79.97
Zdenek Balcarek
Zbraslavice (TS / CZ)
18.04
50 517.79
98.34
Jozef Snirc smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
23.04
aerokurier
WINTER Instruments
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
FLARM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
ILEC
Cobra Trailer
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
Tost
LANGE Aviation GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
binder
Deutscher Wetterdienst
navITer
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers
DG Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
HPH
Siebert
TopMeteo
IMI Gliding
Air Avionics
LXNAV