Latest News: 08. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location date Info
1 882.32
87.69
Tomas Suchanek
Benesov (TS / CZ)
27.05
2 866.94
101.58
Martin Pohl
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
05.11
3 852.39
94.36
Jiri Steiger
Olomouc (TS / CZ)
27.05
4 837.43
91.12
Pavol Cerny
Pribram (TS / CZ)
11.06
5 722.25
78.89
Michael Fik
Klatovy (TS / CZ)
27.05
6 719.98
87.58
Radek Krejcirik
Krnov (TS / CZ)
05.11
7 710.83
81.83
Bernd Nübling smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
16.07
8 705.64
88.36
Milos Pajr
Jicin (TS / CZ)
07.08
9 690.59
77.41
David Popovsky
Rakovnik (TS / CZ)
22.08
10 688.58
83.97
Peter Nübling smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
16.07
11 639.71
90.48
Petr Safar
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
18.11
12 634.60
80.73
Pavel Zima
Breclav (TS / CZ)
08.06
13 632.18
104.99
Jan Zahrádka
Krnov (TS / CZ)
18.11
14 625.47
75.69
Jakub Hlaváček
Krnov (TS / CZ)
05.11
15 624.17
82.62
Robert Oesterle
Prievidza (TS / SK)
16.07
16 622.91
93.02
Ivan Harasta
Touzim (TS / CZ)
07.08
17 616.30
94.47
Jan Pubec
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
17.11
18 613.94
92.99
Tonda Konicek
Kunovice (TS / CZ)
08.06
19 613.41
128.37
Sebastian Kawa
Poprad Tatry (TS / SK)
29.11
20 605.83
100.55
Petr Hotový
Ceska Lipa (TS / CZ)
19.07
21 602.26
88.39
Ondra Dvorak
Krnov (TS / CZ)
05.11
22 593.70
82.58
Martin Kriz
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
18.11
23 590.62
103.72
Oliver Springer smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
17.05
24 581.66
74.07
Jan Hlavacek
Rakovnik (TS / CZ)
18.06
25 579.51
80.92
Jan Ratz
Krnov (TS / CZ)
17.11
26 578.89
76.11
Benedikt Schloder
Prievidza (TS / SK)
18.07
27 578.22
84.78
Andrej Sedlak
Nitra (TS / SK)
03.06
28 574.54
75.28
Martin Chovan
Zbraslavice (TS / CZ)
16.07
29 572.90
102.85
Tibor Arpas
Nitra (TS / SK)
15.08
30 571.16
92.22
Carsten Tietz
Velke Porici (TS / CZ)
07.08
31 557.48
72.49
Wojciech Domanski
Prievidza (TS / SK)
17.05
32 549.24
79.37
juraj sidor
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
18.11
33 545.69
80.38
Daniel Smolka
Prievidza (TS / SK)
03.06
34 544.60
85.90
Peter Samaj
Zilina (TS / SK)
03.06
35 535.40
78.01
Jozef Kozar
Martin (TS / SK)
11.06
36 535.39
100.90
Martin Pekar
Zbraslavice (TS / CZ)
03.06
37 534.80
113.10
Zdzisław Bednarczuk
Pribram (TS / CZ)
05.07
38 533.92
53.60
Miroslav Kudláček
Policka (TS / CZ)
11.06
39 532.12
68.85
Aleksander Godziło-Godlewski
Prievidza (TS / SK)
17.05
40 528.31
77.18
Milos Tapusik
Nitra (TS / SK)
27.05
41 521.62
78.30
Marek Górecki
Prievidza (TS / SK)
17.05
42 519.57
91.86
Vaclav Hruza
Breclav (TS / CZ)
17.05
43 518.97
80.54
Jaroslav Potmesil
Podhorany (TS / CZ)
07.08
44 512.52
90.61
Georg Jakl
Velke Porici (TS / CZ)
07.08
45 511.72
83.70
Jan Paepke
Prievidza (TS / SK)
10.05
46 504.80
87.09
Thomas Vietoris smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
20.07
47 503.09
49.96
Markus Schweiger smiley
Rana (TS / CZ)
18.06
48 495.92
88.68
Denny Bernsee smiley
Velke Porici (TS / CZ)
07.08
49 494.32
77.24
Bohumil Vasek
Male Bielice (TS / SK)
17.05
50 490.19
89.02
Petr Starek
Zbraslavice (TS / CZ)
10.05
Fliegerstrom
Bürklin
Milvus
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
Rent a Glider
WINTER Instruments
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Jonker Sailplanes
HPH
IMI Gliding
TQ Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
Alexander Schleicher
Bitterwasser
Baudisch Design
FLARM
LXNAV
TopMeteo
binder
M+D Flugzeugbau
Tost
Deutscher Wetterdienst
ILEC
Air Avionics
navITer
Siebert
FLIGHT TEAM
Clouddancers