Latest News: 06. December more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location date Info
1 924.41
110.46
Little Petunia
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.01
2 908.09
107.02
Makoto Ichikawa
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.01
3 888.57
93.89
Allan Barnes
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
26.12
4 850.47
106.23
William Hatfield
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
29.01
5 782.33
91.39
David Pickles
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.01
6 767.62
93.33
Kerrie Claffey
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.02
7 738.50
120.09
Chris Woolley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
12.01
8 711.25
112.09
Francis Turner
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.01
9 677.70
110.11
Pepe Gresa
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
17.12
10 620.25
89.78
Bevan Lane
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
13.01
11 588.46
115.96
Ed Marel
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
14.01
12 576.85
120.63
Hans-Georg Raschke smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
04.02
13 567.64
67.57
William Stalenburg
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.01
14 566.08
107.87
Shinzo Takizawa
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
09.10
15 561.00
106.15
Mal Williams
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
06.01
16 556.88
85.13
Wayne Hadkins
Cootamundra G... (AU / NSW)
04.01
17 555.69
74.97
Arnie Hartley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
13.01
18 553.11
82.45
Bernie Baer
Cootamundra G... (AU / NSW)
06.01
19 546.39
103.42
Grant Johnson
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
04.01
20 536.21
91.54
Dave Boulter
Cootamundra G... (AU / NSW)
12.01
21 535.07
77.68
Craig Collings
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
14.11
22 527.84
77.17
Brian Du Rieu
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
30.11
23 526.07
84.71
Terry Bellair
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
21.11
24 520.59
142.86
Mark Rowe
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
14.01
25 517.16
95.28
Adam Webb
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
19.01
26 512.61
95.31
Scott Lennon
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
19.01
27 480.78
72.37
Tim Wilson
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
03.12
28 479.94
95.63
Steve Hedley
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
28.01
29 473.24
101.78
Ray Tilley
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
06.01
30 470.85
85.91
John Hoye
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
09.02
31 464.18
119.67
Gerrit Kurstjens smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
03.01
32 459.08
88.25
mart bosman
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
14.11
33 445.53
85.46
Christian Linnet
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
31.01
34 440.32
83.68
Richard VanGrunsven
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
30.11
35 439.93
85.44
Sean Young
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
12.01
36 439.49
85.53
Mick Webster
Warkworth Gld (AU / NSW)
30.11
37 439.10
93.30
M. J. Feeg
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
22.02
38 430.12
105.81
David Jansen
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
14.11
39 429.97
103.71
Dave Shorter
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
20.03
40 429.62
119.06
Pam Kurstjens-Hawkins
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.01
41 427.76
69.86
Chris Carr
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
05.02
42 423.16
91.03
Morgan Sandercock
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
25.11
43 422.33
84.31
Akemi Ichikawa
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
29.12
44 416.87
86.25
Robin Walker
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
21.03
45 415.97
104.09
Paul Mander
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
22.02
46 413.86
73.40
Bryan Hayhow
Cootamundra G... (AU / NSW)
17.01
47 406.81
74.78
nicholas singer
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
25.11
48 405.02
74.46
Vic Hatfield
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
12.01
49 404.31
90.18
Mads Leth
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
25.11
50 400.98
82.84
John Simpson
Pipers Field ... (AU / NSW)
20.12
Milvus
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
aerokurier
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
navITer
HPH
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
Cobra Trailer
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Baudisch Design
Siebert
DG Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
M+D Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
WINTER Instruments
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
Clouddancers
FLARM
Bitterwasser
binder
TopMeteo
Tost
Alexander Schleicher