Latest News: 25. May more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location date Info
1 1,177.24
105.78
Tobias Geiger
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
03.02
2 1,164.03
208.53
Keith Essex smiley
Omarama (NZ / S)
16.02
3 1,055.38
105.77
Mathias Ecker smiley
Omarama (NZ / S)
11.12
4 1,042.30
127.98
Gerrit Kurstjens smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.01
5 1,029.92
100.53
Jenny Ganderton
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.01
6 1,017.13
111.42
James Cooper
Cunderdin Gld (AU / WA)
21.12
7 1,013.64
110.20
Makoto Ichikawa
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.01
8 1,013.56
117.69
Dave Shorter smiley
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
02.01
9 1,008.16
103.28
Brian Du Rieu
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
05.01
10 1,007.63
116.76
Pam Kurstjens-Hawkins
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.01
11 1,001.34
93.80
Milan Petkovic
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
05.01
12 994.02
154.02
Jyri Laukkanen smiley
Omarama (NZ / S)
16.02
13 989.31
112.76
Bob Nicholls
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
03.02
14 987.78
99.69
Robert Smits
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.01
15 987.76
100.92
Bernie Sizer
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
05.01
16 962.99
108.32
Jason Kath
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
24.12
17 961.87
109.84
Jan Seton
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
05.01
18 960.34
102.07
Hans-Juergen Lange smiley
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
03.02
19 952.66
93.15
Terry Bellair smiley
Raywood (AU / VIC)
03.02
20 933.64
137.09
Tomas Suchanek
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.02
21 931.53
115.23
Jiří Fousek
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
06.01
22 931.48
121.28
Matthew Scutter
Gawler Gld (AU / SA/N)
13.12
23 923.05
99.69
Jos Schrier smiley
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
03.02
24 921.58
115.12
Shinzo Takizawa
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
07.12
25 918.36
105.71
Akemi Ichikawa
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
02.01
26 915.88
113.79
Kerrie Claffey
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
23.12
27 914.35
115.26
Francesco Bruinsma
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
13.12
28 911.80
119.88
Nick Woods smiley
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
06.01
29 907.76
106.00
Harry Medlicott
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
03.01
30 906.80
119.27
William Stalenburg
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
23.12
31 903.93
103.52
Hans Peter Ueblacker smiley
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
27.12
32 885.94
108.67
John Clark smiley
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
06.01
33 884.94
125.68
Christopher Davison
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
05.01
34 878.80
109.43
Serge Lauriou
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
06.01
35 878.02
121.31
Adam Woolley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
11.11
36 871.96
115.88
Gary Stevenson
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
22.11
37 871.48
113.33
Jay Anderson
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
06.01
38 871.01
107.24
Jacques Graells
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
02.01
39 870.26
117.51
Ben Loxton
Bacchus Mars ... (AU / VIC)
28.01
40 869.98
119.44
Jørgen Thomsen
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
13.12
41 867.36
97.27
Hans-Georg Raschke smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
02.01
42 860.87
97.82
Craig Blunt
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
05.01
43 858.01
100.98
Grant Johnson
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
02.01
44 846.95
103.06
Berry Fennis smiley
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
05.02
45 843.93
121.18
Konrad Maierhofer
Stonefield Gl... (AU / SA/N)
08.02
46 840.79
114.76
John Jurotte
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
05.01
47 840.46
93.57
Ed Marel smiley
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
01.01
48 839.68
109.31
Justin Smith smiley
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
25.11
49 837.72
107.21
Thomas O'Donnell
Sunraysia (AU / VIC)
03.02
50 836.37
95.71
Stephan Soell smiley
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
02.02
Bürklin
Alexander Schleicher
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding
Peter H. Braasch
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
HPH
DG Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
binder
Fliegerstrom
Cobra Trailer
Siebert
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Air Avionics
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM
Bitterwasser
Tost
M+D Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLARM
TopMeteo