Latest News: 20. November more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location date Info
1 913.02
94.74
Allan Barnes
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
10.11
2 887.75
122.01
Terry Cubley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
26.11
3 840.10
93.32
John Hoye smiley
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
27.11
4 837.36
115.03
John Orton
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
26.11
5 820.75
111.71
Trevor Hancock
Leeton A D Gl... (AU / NSW)
27.11
6 729.50
112.29
Ian de Ferranti
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
26.11
7 711.84
104.52
Ed Marel smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
26.11
8 710.74
107.22
Justin Smith
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
25.11
9 691.32
97.71
Grant Heaney
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
10.11
10 655.36
108.00
Matthew Atkinson
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
16.11
11 644.74
101.86
Arie van Spronssen
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
26.11
12 616.87
80.94
Nathan Johnson
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
14.11
13 612.82
112.39
David McIlroy smiley
Bunyan Gld (AU / NSW)
22.09
14 600.74
102.15
Mick Webster smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
26.11
15 597.29
91.65
Tim Duty
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
26.11
16 590.77
81.61
Attila Bertok
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
20.11
17 581.34
70.02
Carl Hoogland
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
25.11
18 578.09
97.56
Justin Couch smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
26.11
19 577.27
86.64
Chris Becek smiley
Pipers Field ... (AU / NSW)
26.11
20 575.27
110.89
Allan Phelps
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
27.11
21 574.07
104.26
Jacques Graells
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
16.11
22 558.40
116.74
Makoto Ichikawa
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
18.11
23 553.57
94.01
Emir Hujdur
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
26.11
24 553.25
92.68
John Jurotte
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
25.11
25 551.42
86.30
Christian Linnet
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
06.10
26 551.02
108.55
Kerrie Claffey
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
18.11
27 549.97
98.98
James Moffat
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
25.11
28 546.91
114.70
Keith Gateley smiley
Bathurst Gld (AU / NSW)
28.11
29 546.86
86.23
Alan Pilkington
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
26.11
30 540.75
100.20
nicholas singer
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
18.11
31 534.48
77.46
Paul Jacobsohn
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
25.11
32 528.57
66.27
Ingo Renner
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
27.11
33 523.90
84.07
Steve Waller
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
26.11
34 515.91
105.22
Roger Perrett
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
25.11
35 515.62
80.58
David Pickles
Warkworth Gld (AU / NSW)
27.09
36 515.09
80.78
Ben Coleman
Warkworth Gld (AU / NSW)
11.10
37 509.44
91.49
Bernie Sizer
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
27.11
38 509.12
80.44
Rod Ferrier
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
25.11
39 507.73
107.73
Scott Lennon
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
20.11
40 506.57
110.78
Shawn Armitage
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
27.11
41 505.83
85.71
Kimberly Olsen
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
18.11
42 500.05
85.18
Bernie Baer
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
26.11
43 496.52
103.19
Ray Caldon
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
26.11
44 487.81
92.13
Mark Barnfield
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
26.11
45 486.95
101.56
Tim Causer
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
20.11
46 484.37
96.11
Paul Dickson
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
18.11
47 475.53
76.17
Andrew White smiley
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
18.11
48 467.33
98.83
Ray HUMPHREY
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
16.11
49 465.06
95.72
Sean Young
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
26.11
50 462.14
87.49
Ian Steventon
Warkworth Gld (AU / NSW)
11.10
IMI Gliding
ILEC
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Tost
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
Siebert
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
HPH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Alexander Schleicher
FLIGHT TEAM
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
WINTER Instruments
DG Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
binder
Fliegerstrom