smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one sympathy-smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location date Info
1 109.77
123.77
Thomas Schart smiley
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
26.04
2 108.93
123.64
Christoph Barniske
Stendal Borst... (DE / ST)
18.07
3 107.17
121.64
Ralf Gerigk smiley
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
25.04
4 103.15
113.98
Dennis Krull
Magdeburg (DE / ST)
26.04
5 98.75
106.90
Tobias Wendling
Laucha Dorndo... (DE / ST)
28.05
6 98.16
105.53
Markus Wendling smiley
Laucha Dorndo... (DE / ST)
28.05
7 97.72
110.92
Peter Latell smiley
Dessau (DE / ST)
30.05
8 97.00
102.82
Sönke Bahlo
Gardelegen (DE / ST)
26.06
9 96.46
113.09
Dirk Hamerlynck
Magdeburg (DE / ST)
27.06
10 94.34
97.17
Tobias Heine smiley
Dessau (DE / ST)
26.06
11 93.39
104.60
Basti Huss smiley
Laucha Dorndo... (DE / ST)
28.05
12 92.12
104.56
Andreas Hofmann smiley
Aschersleben (DE / ST)
21.04
13 91.22
103.53
Henning Schulte smiley
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
26.04
14 90.68
93.40
Philipp Käpermann
Magdeburg (DE / ST)
04.07
15 90.52
90.52
Andy van Helden
Stendal Borst... (DE / ST)
23.07
16 90.26
95.67
Gerke Hanssen
Gardelegen (DE / ST)
26.06
17 89.36
88.69
Lorenz Schulze-Varnholt
Gardelegen (DE / ST)
26.06
18 88.58
99.88
Ulrich Kirste smiley
Gardelegen (DE / ST)
26.06
19 87.98
87.32
Jan-Hinnerk Scheel smiley
Laucha Dorndo... (DE / ST)
21.07
20 87.90
90.54
Michaela Schoeters
Stendal Borst... (DE / ST)
23.07
21 87.06
96.20
Monika Oswald
Stendal Borst... (DE / ST)
18.07
22 86.16
78.41
Reinhard Gutenmorgen smiley
Aschersleben (DE / ST)
21.04
23 85.59
101.00
Klaus Schwabe smiley
Koethen (DE / ST)
03.07
24 85.59
99.07
Michael Möker smiley
Aschersleben (DE / ST)
25.10
25 85.16
85.16
Tina Banerjee
Stendal Borst... (DE / ST)
26.06
26 83.46
90.35
Malte Deyerling
Gardelegen (DE / ST)
27.06
27 82.87
82.25
Siegmar Schink
Ballenstedt (DE / ST)
26.04
28 81.69
73.11
Thilo Bielefeld
Salzwedel Kga... (DE / ST)
26.04
29 80.95
83.37
Matthias Brandt
Stendal Borst... (DE / ST)
18.07
30 80.49
73.25
Thomas Gladow
Gardelegen (DE / ST)
03.07
31 79.91
71.52
Olaf Löhrke smiley
Salzwedel Kga... (DE / ST)
27.04
32 79.91
75.11
Marie Fritsche
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
26.06
33 79.40
81.78
Andreas Liepelt
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
17.05
34 77.53
80.44
Florian Gille smiley
Gardelegen (DE / ST)
27.06
35 76.82
87.19
Michael Reiff smiley
Aschersleben (DE / ST)
25.10
36 76.65
90.44
Gerrit Grieb
Koethen (DE / ST)
04.07
37 75.05
75.05
Sophie Vorwerk
Ballenstedt (DE / ST)
27.06
38 74.95
79.45
Heiner Meyer
Gardelegen (DE / ST)
21.06
39 74.01
76.23
Henrik Hamvas smiley
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
24.04
40 73.35
75.56
Tilo Blume
Ballenstedt (DE / ST)
27.06
41 72.03
74.19
Mark Spillner
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
19.05
42 70.89
70.35
Eberhard Blume smiley
Ballenstedt (DE / ST)
26.06
43 70.85
82.54
Kai Basedow
Salzwedel Kga... (DE / ST)
04.07
44 69.71
71.81
Maksim Okhapkin
Magdeburg (DE / ST)
08.05
45 68.21
71.80
Volker Naumann smiley
Halle Oppin (DE / ST)
26.06
46 66.16
73.10
Walter Ehlig
Laucha Dorndo... (DE / ST)
03.06
47 65.37
64.39
Karl-Heinz Häßner
Renneritz (DE / ST)
26.06
48 64.73
70.07
Hans-J. Wagner smiley
Laucha Dorndo... (DE / ST)
23.07
49 64.35
69.66
Hartwin Meier
Stendal Borst... (DE / ST)
27.07
50 63.99
60.15
Saskia Langner
Stendal Borst... (DE / ST)
24.07
Bürklin
Siebert
HPH
Peter H. Braasch
navITer
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
binder
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Alexander Schleicher
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
WINTER Instruments
Jonker Sailplanes
Tost
FLARM
FLIGHT TEAM
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
DG Flugzeugbau
ILEC
Cobra Trailer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH