smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one sympathy-smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location date Info
1 132.71
151.62
David Mach
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
19.11
2 124.21
144.70
Radek Krejcirik smiley
Hranice (TS / CZ)
08.05
3 120.43
136.69
Bernd Nübling smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
16.07
4 119.80
135.97
Gerold Hermle
Prievidza (TS / SK)
16.07
5 117.95
127.69
Robert Oesterle
Prievidza (TS / SK)
16.07
6 117.92
130.31
Jan Pavlik
Krizanov (TS / CZ)
08.05
7 117.73
127.44
Sebastian Klein
Prievidza (TS / SK)
16.07
8 115.95
128.12
Peter Stein smiley
Hodkovice (TS / CZ)
19.06
9 114.82
124.29
Stephan Riek
Prievidza (TS / SK)
16.07
10 114.35
121.21
Roman Höflich smiley
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
28.10
11 113.74
126.53
Tomas Suchanek
Benesov (TS / CZ)
25.04
12 111.68
110.84
Jan Ratz
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
06.10
13 110.30
116.09
David Popovsky
Rakovnik (TS / CZ)
23.04
14 109.67
124.48
Milos Pajr
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
19.11
15 108.54
119.94
Felix Wolf
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
28.10
16 107.46
119.55
Pavel Zima
Breclav (TS / CZ)
08.05
17 103.16
117.86
Przemyslaw Bartczak
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
29.07
18 101.62
114.58
Jan Paepke
Prievidza (TS / SK)
04.06
19 99.76
105.75
Jacek Flis
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
28.10
20 98.89
112.24
Patrik Cebis
Mnichovo Hrad... (TS / CZ)
26.04
21 97.83
107.37
Juergen Depil smiley
Hodkovice (TS / CZ)
07.06
22 97.52
108.50
Jan Rothhardt
Prievidza (TS / SK)
05.09
23 97.25
104.54
Miroslav Sklenar
Zamberk (TS / CZ)
26.04
24 97.08
112.36
Bernd Schwehm smiley
Hodkovice (TS / CZ)
16.06
25 96.50
103.74
Filip Pechac
Nitra (TS / SK)
01.06
26 95.25
103.10
Martin Kriz
Krizanov (TS / CZ)
07.06
27 95.20
110.19
Timo Jakl
Velke Porici (TS / CZ)
11.08
28 95.04
95.04
Rene Hudak
Kunovice (TS / CZ)
08.05
29 94.98
94.27
Klara Teichmannova
Velke Porici (TS / CZ)
17.06
30 94.84
104.79
Petr Svoboda
Letkov (TS / CZ)
23.07
31 94.45
104.36
Bernd Dolba smiley
Hodkovice (TS / CZ)
07.06
32 94.33
109.18
Bjoern Rechinger
Sumperk (TS / CZ)
12.08
33 94.20
92.79
Pavol Klein
Nitra (TS / SK)
27.04
34 93.63
93.63
Marek Kornec
Dvur Kralove (TS / CZ)
24.07
35 92.80
103.24
Michael Fik
Klatovy (TS / CZ)
08.05
36 92.12
93.50
Bohumil Vasek
Male Bielice (TS / SK)
17.06
37 91.02
89.66
Jan Hlavacek
Rakovnik (TS / CZ)
19.06
38 90.86
97.67
Peter Samaj
Zilina (TS / SK)
24.07
39 90.81
98.30
Stefan Schuler
Prievidza (TS / SK)
23.07
40 90.58
89.90
Michal Cupak
Medlanky (TS / CZ)
01.06
41 90.25
91.61
Pawel Glowacki
Tabor (TS / CZ)
02.06
42 89.46
98.18
Michael Köster
Hodkovice (TS / CZ)
08.06
43 89.14
93.82
Jan Cerveny
Jaromer (TS / CZ)
24.07
44 89.00
93.01
Sylwia Agnieszka Przyłucka
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
29.07
45 88.93
100.93
Vaclav Hruza
Breclav (TS / CZ)
03.05
46 86.08
77.04
Miroslav Stepan
Zamberk (TS / CZ)
06.06
47 85.53
93.23
Tomáě Kulhavý
Liberec (TS / CZ)
06.06
48 85.41
94.38
Erez Balaga smiley
Hodkovice (TS / CZ)
07.06
49 85.19
96.05
Jan Fahlgren
Sumperk (TS / CZ)
30.07
50 84.62
97.95
Georg Jakl
Velke Porici (TS / CZ)
27.06
ILEC
Rent a Glider
Cobra Trailer
Bürklin
TopMeteo
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder
HPH
Bitterwasser
IMI Gliding
M+D Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
navITer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLARM
Clouddancers
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
Tost
Air Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
WINTER Instruments
Siebert