smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one sympathy-smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location date Info
1 114.29
129.72
Sean Franke
Nampa (US / 8)
10.05
2 112.13
123.90
Stuart Larimore
Nampa (US / 8)
10.05
3 109.50
115.25
Christian Klix
Ephrata (US / 8)
14.05
4 107.15
124.03
Michael Newgard
Ephrata (US / 8)
11.05
5 103.54
124.51
Kelvyn Flavall
Ephrata (US / 8)
08.05
6 103.14
119.39
David Mellon
Ephrata (US / 8)
14.05
7 99.75
115.46
Craig Reinholt smiley
Ephrata (US / 8)
04.05
8 98.97
101.20
Rita Edriss
Ephrata (US / 8)
09.05
9 98.95
112.31
Stephen Northcraft
Ephrata (US / 8)
11.05
10 97.68
99.87
Vitek Siroky
Pangborn (US / 8)
11.05
11 97.41
111.29
Thomas Dixon
Nampa (US / 8)
10.05
12 95.55
108.45
Tom Seim smiley
Richland WA (US / 8)
22.04
13 94.73
96.87
Lynn Wyman
Ephrata (US / 8)
11.05
14 93.88
105.85
Eric Greenwell
Richland WA (US / 8)
08.05
15 92.85
97.73
Gyula Cserfoi smiley
Ephrata (US / 8)
14.05
16 92.12
101.79
Richard VanGrunsven
Sunset OR (US / 8)
12.05
17 89.90
99.34
Ken Merrill
Deer Park (US / 8)
11.04
18 86.42
90.96
Ronald Clark
Arlington Wa ... (US / 8)
19.04
19 80.42
86.45
Charles Longley
Ephrata (US / 8)
11.05
20 77.01
80.47
Kerry Richards
North Plains (US / 8)
02.05
21 76.64
82.39
Randy Teel smiley
Grants Pass (US / 8)
13.04
22 75.39
81.05
Mark Stanfield
Ken Jernstedt (US / 8)
15.04
23 75.36
85.53
Doug Easton
Deer Park (US / 8)
04.05
24 74.83
80.45
Movses Babayan
Ephrata (US / 8)
09.05
25 74.24
80.37
Brian Case
Nampa (US / 8)
04.05
26 73.43
70.13
Kelly Cooper
Ken Jernstedt (US / 8)
01.05
27 72.73
82.55
Thomas Johnson
North Plains (US / 8)
21.04
28 72.55
64.94
David Goetsch smiley
Pangborn (US / 8)
14.05
29 70.68
79.69
Michael Bamberg
North Plains (US / 8)
05.04
30 70.66
78.08
Richard Kebler
Bend (US / 8)
11.05
31 69.73
71.82
Ken Schreck smiley
Idaho Falls (US / 8)
09.05
32 67.87
67.87
John Bradford
North Plains (US / 8)
02.05
33 67.00
73.53
Krzysztof Kasprowicz
Ephrata (US / 8)
10.05
34 64.30
63.34
David Reusch smiley
Arlington Wa ... (US / 8)
19.04
35 64.06
68.87
Tom Roth
North Plains (US / 8)
08.04
36 59.24
62.35
Mark Adams smiley
Pangborn (US / 8)
02.05
37 57.23
56.80
Michael Lundin smiley
Pangborn (US / 8)
14.05
38 53.54
53.14
Greg Gohsman smiley
Pangborn (US / 8)
10.05
39 53.28
60.47
Henry Irvine
Bend (US / 8)
17.04
40 52.60
56.54
Alexandre Mineev
Pangborn (US / 8)
02.05
navITer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
WINTER Instruments
Tost
Peter H. Braasch
Alexander Schleicher
Siebert
Jonker Sailplanes
Bürklin
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Air Avionics
Clouddancers
LXNAV
ILEC
TopMeteo
HPH
Cobra Trailer
FLARM
FLIGHT TEAM
Bitterwasser
binder
IMI Gliding
DG Flugzeugbau