Latest News: 18. July more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Keith Essexsmiley
Minden Soaring Club
6659.21
2 Makoto Ichikawa
ACTION
6427.80
3 Hans-Juergen Langesmiley
FSG Elz
6005.62
4 Hans Peter Ueblackersmiley
FRA Wiener Neustadt
5892.32
5 Tomas Suchanek
GAC
5863.45
6 Brian Du Rieu
Temora Gliding Club
5825.26
7 Scarlat Norbert-Alin
Romanian Airclub
5815.60
8 Ingo Renner
Southern Riverina GC
5777.40
9 Mark (Lumpy) Paterson
Southern Riverina GC
5744.03
10 Tobias Geiger
Gliding Club of Victoria
5645.15
11 Christopher Davison
AAPCA Fayence
5622.55
12 Stephan Soellsmiley
OVfL Achmer
5125.72
13 Bernie2 O'Donnell
Mt Beauty Gliding Club
5097.61
14 Richard Traill
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
5094.39
15 Grant Heaney
SportAviation Tocumwal
5047.97
16 Jørgen Thomsen
Southern Riverina GC
4967.69
17 Berry Fennissmiley
Amsterdamsche C v Zweefvliegen
4926.25
18 Allan Barnes
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
4923.94
19 Mal Williams
Warwick Gliding Club
4914.04
20 John McWilliamsmiley
Gliding Club of Victoria
4903.79
21 Justin Fitzgerald
Warwick Gliding Club
4828.39
22 Francesco Bruinsmasmiley
Zweefvliegcentrum Noordkop
4771.55
23 Terry Bellairsmiley
Bendigo Gliding Club
4765.23
24 David Pickles
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
4699.79
25 David Holmessmiley
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
4685.13
26 Pavel Jiranek
Touzim
4674.76
27 Bob Nicholls
Gliding Club of Victoria
4628.23
28 Terry Ryan
SportAviation Tocumwal
4623.74
29 Pepe Gresasmiley
ci.Cumulus Fuentemilanos
4615.62
30 Trevor Hancock
Grampians Soaring Club
4571.74
31 Itsuo Takahashi
Murray Valley Soaring Club
4563.90
32 Ton de Bruine
Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
4494.20
33 Grant Johnson
Temora Gliding Club
4489.51
34 John Dysonsmiley
SportAviation Tocumwal
4432.43
35 James Coopersmiley
Gliding Club of Western Australia
4429.58
36 Nick Woodssmiley
Gliding Club of Victoria
4428.79
37 Justin Smithsmiley
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
4294.00
38 John Jurottesmiley
Bathurst Soaring Club
4283.82
39 Jason Kath
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
4231.22
40 Graeme Engelsmiley
Temora Gliding Club
4220.24
41 Clément Corbillé
ATVV Graulhet
4219.21
42 Andy Smith
Gliding Club of Victoria
4216.50
43 Attila Bertok
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
4205.06
44 Alfons Enhsen
LSV Schwarzwald-Baar
4186.63
45 Anton Horillsmiley
USFC Wien
4138.36
46 Andrew Du
Soaring China Gliding Club
4127.05
47 Jenny Ganderton
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
4082.71
48 Bernie Sizer
Southern Riverina GC
4074.54
49 Hans-Georg Raschkesmiley
AFZ Unterwössen
4027.98
50 Jos Schriersmiley
SSZ-MZ
4019.31
Peter H. Braasch
FLARM
Bürklin
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Jonker Sailplanes
navITer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
ILEC
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
M+D Flugzeugbau
Siebert
IMI Gliding
Fliegerstrom
aerokurier
LXNAV
TQ Avionics
binder
Alexander Schleicher
Cobra Trailer
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
WINTER Instruments
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
Tost
Clouddancers
Rent a Glider
HPH
Bitterwasser