Latest News: 14. June more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Boris Zorz
ALC Lesce/Bled
593.20
2 Karel Cec smiley
ALC Lesce/Bled
561.00
3 Ben Podgorsek
ALC Lesce/Bled
535.65
4 Timo von Langsdorff
LSG Rheinstetten
533.35
5 Matjaz Zupan smiley
ALC Lesce/Bled
502.66
6 Tone Cerin
ALC Lesce/Bled
483.42
7 Luka Hojnik
AK Ptuj
474.61
8 Borut Mlakar
AK Novo mesto
472.95
9 Carolin Schmitt
AC Baden-Baden
453.44
10 Jure Nastran
ALC Lesce/Bled
449.74
11 Léna Kittler
FSV Mössingen
437.85
12 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
430.15
13 Ute Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
426.92
14 Katharina Diehn
Akaflieg Berlin
407.82
15 Beate Rein
FG Welzheim
402.80
16 Manuela Andrich
AC Pirna
393.18
17 Noel Demšar
ALC Lesce/Bled
376.47
18 Corinne Baudisch smiley
FG Neckartal Köngen
369.74
19 Sašo Petek
AK Postojna
364.26
20 Axel Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
362.07
21 Andrej Fijavz
ALC Lesce/Bled
353.41
22 Nina Heide
LSG Rheinstetten
352.66
23 Lucia Liehr
LG Hotzenwald
342.63
24 Carolin Delius
BVL Bremen
331.65
25 Gudrun Bühler
FSV Mössingen
331.04
26 Matija Kodric smiley
AK Edvard Rusjan
326.75
27 Robert Hribersek
LC Maribor
303.59
28 Hans Fitterer smiley
LSC Schliersee
301.49
29 Astrid Kittler
FSV Mössingen
284.86
30 Uli Schwenk
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
282.04
31 Marjan Jancic
AK Postojna
278.73
32 Alexander Friedl smiley
LSC Schliersee
278.64
33 Anton Sibanc
AK Celje
275.05
34 bernard dobre
AK Postojna
268.97
35 Barbara Muntwyler
SG Biel
260.36
36 Jernej Lokovsek
AK Ljubljana
258.58
37 Thomas Sternagel smiley
FG Neckartal Köngen
254.98
38 Silvia Vogt smiley
AC Idar-Oberstein
252.34
39 Claudia Hill
Windrushers
231.98
40 Erik Stritih
ALC Lesce/Bled
219.08
41 Uros Krasovic
AK Celje
217.72
42 Robert Fiorelli
AK Edvard Rusjan
215.52
43 Nik Šalej
AK Celje
214.23
44 Zeljko Roskar
AK Celje
202.84
45 Iztok Kodric
LC Maribor
200.43
46 Sandi Stanic
AK Edvard Rusjan
198.73
47 Primoz Raner
LC Maribor
191.36
48 Harald Baumgart
AC Stuttgart
183.20
49 Frank Güntert smiley
AC Esslingen
182.32
50 Sebastjan Jelen
AK Murska Sobota
181.16
Jonker Sailplanes
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Fliegerstrom
Siebert
aerokurier
Alexander Schleicher
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bürklin
FLIGHT TEAM
Air Avionics
Peter H. Braasch
TQ Avionics
FLARM
binder
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
TopMeteo
Rent a Glider
WINTER Instruments
Cobra Trailer
HPH
Tost
ILEC
navITer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers
Bitterwasser