Latest News: 30. November more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Andy Aveling
Lasham
3996.94
2 Grant Heaney
SportAviation Tocumwal
3520.93
3 Ian Steventon
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
3452.57
4 Scott Lennon
Temora Gliding Club
3107.84
5 Mark (Lumpy) Paterson
Southern Riverina GC
3009.44
6 Jacques Graells smiley
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2955.55
7 DAVID FAGAN
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2878.50
8 Brian Du Rieu
Temora Gliding Club
2874.20
9 Gary Stevenson
Grampians Soaring Club
2710.15
10 Ed Marel smiley
Bathurst Soaring Club
2668.87
11 David Pickles
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
2589.53
12 Tim Causer
Temora Gliding Club
2494.37
13 Christopher Davison
AAPCA Fayence
2439.60
14 Allan Barnes
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2407.99
15 John Jurotte
Bathurst Soaring Club
2399.01
16 Mick Webster smiley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
2217.15
17 Allan Phelps
Temora Gliding Club
2173.99
18 Lisa Turner
Kingaroy Soaring Club
2164.61
19 Jennefer Goldsmith
Geelong GC
2163.88
20 Richard Traill smiley
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
2067.43
21 Matthew Atkinson
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
1965.98
22 Graeme Engel smiley
Temora Gliding Club
1942.85
23 Leslie Kinsley
Temora Gliding Club
1933.78
24 Yunhai Wang
Southern Riverina GC
1928.64
25 Trevor West
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
1923.14
26 Mark Barnfield
Southern Cross Gliding Club
1787.07
27 Alan Pilkington
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
1786.50
28 Emir Hujdur
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
1772.14
29 Klara Teichmannova
Hronov
1764.75
30 Dave Shorter smiley
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
1717.42
31 Richard Frawley
Narromine Gliding Club
1666.38
32 Bernie Baer
Southern Cross Gliding Club
1638.16
33 Paul Jacobsohn
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
1581.15
34 Andrew White
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
1512.50
35 Jay Anderson
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
1511.48
36 David Tango Fox smiley
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
1507.03
37 Nigel Holmes
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
1498.30
38 Ian de Ferranti
Bathurst Soaring Club
1467.19
39 Brendon Taylor
Southern Riverina GC
1427.26
40 nicholas singer
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
1370.10
41 Tino Janke smiley
AC Schwarzheide
1337.45
42 Adam Woolley
Kingaroy Soaring Club
1331.03
43 Kerrie Claffey
Soar Narromine
1314.20
44 Mark Bland
Mt Beauty Gliding Club
1282.69
45 Christian Werner
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
1223.90
46 Justin Smith
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
1176.91
47 Roger Perrett
Southern Cross Gliding Club
1174.63
48 Kimberly Olsen
Bathurst Soaring Club
1166.89
49 Angus Suter
Central Coast Soaring Club
1155.99
50 Arie van Spronssen
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
1145.52
Siebert
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
Bürklin
binder
Tost
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
HPH
LXNAV
IMI Gliding
FLARM
navITer
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
M+D Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
ILEC
Rent a Glider
WINTER Instruments
Alexander Schleicher
DG Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom