Latest News: 30. November more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Scott Lennon
Temora Gliding Club
673.78
2 Andy Aveling
Lasham
660.41
3 Jacques Graells smiley
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
612.03
4 David Pickles
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
589.93
5 Ian Steventon
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
588.27
6 DAVID FAGAN
-No Club- HG/PG (Australia)
580.62
7 Grant Heaney
SportAviation Tocumwal
580.50
8 Mick Webster smiley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
529.61
9 Tim Causer
Temora Gliding Club
525.56
10 John Jurotte
Bathurst Soaring Club
508.09
11 Gary Stevenson
Grampians Soaring Club
503.60
12 Ed Marel smiley
Bathurst Soaring Club
500.19
13 Allan Barnes
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
490.93
14 Lisa Turner
Kingaroy Soaring Club
451.01
15 Matthew Atkinson
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
442.96
16 Graeme Engel smiley
Temora Gliding Club
435.29
17 Mark (Lumpy) Paterson
Southern Riverina GC
432.10
18 Allan Phelps
Temora Gliding Club
424.75
19 Brian Du Rieu
Temora Gliding Club
423.39
20 Yunhai Wang
Southern Riverina GC
420.41
21 Jay Anderson
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
399.84
22 Trevor West
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
399.50
23 Leslie Kinsley
Temora Gliding Club
396.38
24 Dave Shorter smiley
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
383.35
25 Alan Pilkington
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
371.44
26 David Tango Fox smiley
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
369.71
27 Emir Hujdur
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
357.45
28 Andrew White
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
355.36
29 Nigel Holmes
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
352.39
30 Bernie Baer
Southern Cross Gliding Club
349.21
31 Richard Traill smiley
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
337.88
32 nicholas singer
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
337.70
33 Mark Barnfield
Southern Cross Gliding Club
335.18
34 Klara Teichmannova
Hronov
327.91
35 Richard Frawley
Narromine Gliding Club
319.22
36 Jennefer Goldsmith
Geelong GC
314.74
37 Bill Tugnett
Bathurst Soaring Club
312.75
38 Tino Janke smiley
AC Schwarzheide
283.25
39 Adam Woolley
Kingaroy Soaring Club
278.96
40 Arie van Spronssen
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
268.72
41 Justin Smith
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
267.59
42 Christopher Davison
AAPCA Fayence
267.13
43 David Meredith
Geelong GC
264.79
44 Brendon Taylor
Southern Riverina GC
262.45
45 Roger Perrett
Southern Cross Gliding Club
262.21
46 Ian de Ferranti
Bathurst Soaring Club
261.98
47 Kerrie Claffey
Soar Narromine
260.20
48 Jo Davis
Darling Downs Soaring Club
251.73
49 Christian Werner
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
250.79
50 Peter Trotter
Kingaroy Soaring Club
249.26
Peter H. Braasch
Clouddancers
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Siebert
aerokurier
binder
Tost
TQ Avionics
navITer
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
Bürklin
Bitterwasser
TopMeteo
ILEC
HPH
FLARM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Cobra Trailer
WINTER Instruments
DG Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
LXNAV
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes
FLIGHT TEAM