Latest News: 22. July more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Boris Zorz
ALC Lesce/Bled
4737.10
2 Tone Cerin
ALC Lesce/Bled
4115.49
3 Matjaz Zupansmiley
ALC Lesce/Bled
3644.90
4 Borut Mlakar
AK Novo mesto
2928.39
5 Heinrich Gaus
LSV Gifhorn
2899.99
6 Nikolaj Slana
No Club
2678.77
7 Avgust Potuseksmiley
KAS
2548.75
8 Anton Sibanc
AK Celje
2509.31
9 Marjan Jancic
AK Postojna
2417.26
10 Matija Znidarsic
AK Postojna
2388.33
11 Uros Krasovic
AK Celje
2343.52
12 Ales Fink
KAS
2321.61
13 Ales Krusic
AK Edvard Rusjan
2214.15
14 Bostjan Borstnersmiley
AK Celje
2191.47
15 aleš janša
ALC Lesce/Bled
2128.16
16 Robi Slaus
LC Maribor
2124.99
17 Frank Martinsmiley
LSV Gifhorn
2085.04
18 Zeljko Roskarsmiley
AK Celje
2080.25
19 Damijan Korpič
AK Murska Sobota
2036.77
20 Iztok Zagar
AK Ptuj
1863.31
21 Sandi Stanic
AK Edvard Rusjan
1839.28
22 Nikola Ranđelović
AK Celje
1798.64
23 Jernej Lokovsek
AK Ljubljana
1784.73
24 ROBERT PRELEC
AK Murska Sobota
1767.81
25 Žiga Munda
LC Maribor
1746.81
26 Andrej Spudič
AK Novo mesto
1684.82
27 Mark Polajžar
AK Celje
1647.39
28 Mark Travner
AK Celje
1634.89
29 Ranđelović Luka
AK Celje
1620.64
30 Bostjan Marincic
AK Novo mesto
1617.45
31 Luka Znidarsic
AK Postojna
1589.72
32 Nina Heide
LSG Rheinstetten
1559.32
33 Robert Hribersek
LC Maribor
1551.79
34 Luka Hojnik
AK Ptuj
1541.85
35 Nik Šalej
AK Celje
1533.56
36 Hans Fitterersmiley
LSC Schliersee
1533.02
37 Martin Groselj
LC Maribor
1510.93
38 Erik Stritih
ALC Lesce/Bled
1471.97
39 Astrid Kittler
FSV Mössingen
1467.07
40 Miha Premrl
AK Postojna
1464.92
41 Matic Knez
AK Celje
1449.76
42 Darjo Gregoric
AK Edvard Rusjan
1431.84
43 Sebastjan Ramsak
AK Celje
1408.43
44 Beate Rein
FG Welzheim
1375.03
45 Iztok Kodric
LC Maribor
1355.86
46 Jernej Pristavec
ALC Lesce/Bled
1343.40
47 Gregor Urbancic
AK Ptuj
1331.02
48 Corinne Baudischsmiley
FG Neckartal Köngen
1306.83
49 Ute Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
1284.08
50 Uros Stuklek
AK Celje
1278.60
aerokurier
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Tost
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
Cobra Trailer
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
binder
Siebert
TQ Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
FLARM
WINTER Instruments
Clouddancers
HPH
M+D Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
navITer