Latest News: 18. July more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Boris Zorz
ALC Lesce/Bled
4455.98
2 Tone Cerin
ALC Lesce/Bled
3751.26
3 Karel Cecsmiley
ALC Lesce/Bled
3165.01
4 Matjaz Zupansmiley
ALC Lesce/Bled
3137.49
5 Ben Podgorsek
ALC Lesce/Bled
3076.06
6 Borut Mlakar
AK Novo mesto
3002.46
7 Jure Nastran
ALC Lesce/Bled
2842.65
8 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
2701.99
9 Anton Sibanc
AK Celje
2531.79
10 Luka Hojnik
AK Ptuj
2530.44
11 Marjan Jancic
AK Postojna
2472.04
12 Timo von Langsdorff
LSG Rheinstetten
2422.33
13 Andrej Fijavz
ALC Lesce/Bled
2421.37
14 Léna Kittler
FSV Mössingen
2407.38
15 Nina Heide
LSG Rheinstetten
2394.59
16 Jernej Lokovsek
AK Ljubljana
2386.70
17 Corinne Baudischsmiley
FG Neckartal Köngen
2272.39
18 Ute Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
2230.34
19 bernard dobre
AK Postojna
2226.35
20 Sašo Petek
AK Postojna
2157.91
21 Iztok Vrečko
ALC Lesce/Bled
2065.86
22 Manuela Andrich
AC Pirna
2062.78
23 Axel Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
2049.51
24 Lucia Liehr
LG Hotzenwald
2029.19
25 Noel Demšar
ALC Lesce/Bled
1978.02
26 Katharina Diehn
Akaflieg Berlin
1968.35
27 Carolin Schmitt
AC Baden-Baden
1967.59
28 Primoz Raner
LC Maribor
1906.15
29 Silvia Vogtsmiley
AC Idar-Oberstein
1849.85
30 Beate Rein
FG Welzheim
1788.07
31 Uli Schwenk
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
1627.54
32 Miha Gosak
LC Maribor
1626.63
33 Carolin Delius
BVL Bremen
1612.20
34 Hans Fitterersmiley
LSC Schliersee
1610.26
35 Anton Krajnc
LC Maribor
1538.59
36 Gudrun Bühler
FSV Mössingen
1494.30
37 Astrid Kittler
FSV Mössingen
1491.50
38 Barbara Muntwyler
SG Biel
1470.13
39 Zeljko Roskar
AK Celje
1435.95
40 Robert Hribersek
LC Maribor
1412.63
41 Iztok Kodric
LC Maribor
1412.33
42 Alexander Friedlsmiley
LSC Schliersee
1411.44
43 Matija Kodricsmiley
AK Edvard Rusjan
1345.16
44 Reinhard Endressmiley
SFG Lechfeld
1284.41
45 Bostjan Pristavec
ALC Lesce/Bled
1222.56
46 Claudia Hill
Windrushers
1152.00
47 Luka Znidarsic
AK Postojna
1113.26
48 Sebastjan Jelen
AK Murska Sobota
1111.94
49 Christina Keilsmiley
SFG Werdenfels
1111.88
50 Črtomir Pavlin
AK Edvard Rusjan
1105.25
aerokurier
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Siebert
Peter H. Braasch
FLIGHT TEAM
Fliegerstrom
TopMeteo
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
FLARM
TQ Avionics
ILEC
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
navITer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
IMI Gliding
Tost
HPH
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers
binder
Cobra Trailer
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
WINTER Instruments