Latest News: 20. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Petr Hora
Hodkovice
3663.33
2 Pavol Cerny
SGC Martin
3149.34
3 Petr Koutny
Krizanov
2859.34
4 Ivan Ziska
aeroklub SNV
2677.50
5 Tomas Suchanek
GAC
2604.33
6 Stanislav Kubicek
No Club
2454.85
7 Ivan Harasta
Karlovy Vary
2404.79
8 Dominik Jancik
Nitra
2317.72
9 Zdenek Sustr
Stankov
2300.14
10 Milos Pajr
Jicin
2173.92
11 Drahos Sitar
Prievidza
2116.50
12 Craciun Mircea
Romanian Airclub
2099.37
13 Slavomir ml Piskaty
Kunovice
2095.73
14 Felipe Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2067.23
15 Jan Rothhardt
SFZ Aero Jena
2046.56
16 Aleksandar Aca Diklic
AC Vaja
2038.40
17 Lumir Motyka
Frydlant
2037.97
18 Aku Jaakkola
Hämeenlinnan Ilmailukerho
1982.68
19 Petr Hanacek
Jesenik
1980.51
20 Miroslav Tapuska
Prievidza
1978.92
21 Jan Hlavacek
Rakovnik
1974.36
22 Frank Hiemstra
Friese Aero Club
1970.06
23 Marek Jozwicki
Jelenia Gora
1948.90
24 Martin Schönwandt smiley
SFV Mannheim
1942.04
25 Matthias Sturm smiley
LSV Schwarzwald
1917.93
26 Andre Weidlich
LSV Ruhr-Lenne Iserlohn
1885.48
27 Dobrila Florian
Romanian Airclub
1884.49
28 Miguel Monedero
Aeroclub de Ocana
1882.64
29 Arndt Hovestadt smiley
LfV Greven
1877.79
30 Volker Sailer smiley
SFZ Backnang
1867.08
31 Petr Krejcirik
Hranice
1862.78
32 Rene Schneebeli
SG Knonaueramt
1862.58
33 Jens Becker smiley
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1858.40
34 Ignasi Cabani Graells
Centre de Vol a Vela de la Cerdanya
1839.26
35 Zbigniew Kunas
Aeroklub Opolski
1830.53
36 Cosmin Nicolae
Romanian Airclub
1826.24
37 Vladimir Foltin
Nitra
1821.91
38 Goesta Worf smiley
LSR Aalen
1811.80
39 Radoslav Cagala
Nitra
1810.26
40 Sue Kussbach
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
1802.49
41 Christoph Danders
LSV Hofgeismar
1801.65
42 Slavomir st Piskaty
Kunovice
1794.83
43 Dirk Peters smiley
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1791.11
44 Martin Zahalka
Stankov
1790.80
45 Tomaz Stupnik
ALC Lesce/Bled
1760.46
46 Filip Pechac
Nitra
1758.81
47 Bert Jr. Schmelzer
AC Balen-Keiheuvel LSV Viersen
1757.68
48 Jiri Bulanek
Rakovnik
1751.61
49 Zdenek Balcarek
Kromeriz
1748.14
50 Matthias Zwicky
SG Oberaargau
1743.35
Air Avionics
Siebert
TQ Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
ILEC
Clouddancers
Jonker Sailplanes
Peter H. Braasch
LXNAV
LANGE Aviation GmbH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
Cobra Trailer
Alexander Schleicher
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
IMI Gliding
Fliegerstrom
Deutscher Wetterdienst
binder
M+D Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
HPH
TopMeteo
Rent a Glider