Der Wertungszeitraum wurde wegen der Corona-Krise vom 17.3. bis einschließlich 20.5. verkürzt.
Latest News: 10. September more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Klaus Schwabe smiley
FC Dessau
4596.56
2 Christoph Barniske
AC Stendal
4529.71
3 Torben Jacob smiley
LSV Holtorfsloh
4448.04
4 Peter Latell smiley
FC Dessau
3882.88
5 Volkmar Adam smiley
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
3720.35
6 Henning Schulte smiley
FC Schönebeck
3586.36
7 Maximilian Gotthardt smiley
SFK Magdeburg
3271.75
8 Monika Oswald
AC Balen-Keiheuvel LSV Viersen
3242.86
9 Andy van Helden
Venlo Eindhoven ZweefvliegClub
3228.22
10 Tobias Heine smiley
FC Dessau
3190.18
11 Halmar Lakeman
Vliegclub Teuge
2981.73
12 Andreas Hofmann smiley
LSV Ostharz
2750.73
13 Thomas Schart smiley
LSR Aalen
2671.84
14 Reinhard Gutenmorgen smiley
LSV Ostharz
2524.96
15 Johannes Chodura smiley
LSV Holtorfsloh
2501.59
16 Eberhard Blume smiley
AC Ballenstedt
2455.25
17 Carino van Remmen
Friese Aero Club
2252.97
18 Olaf Löhrke smiley
LSV Salzwedel
2158.88
19 Michael Hetzer smiley
SFV Wolfen
2155.74
20 Thomas Gladow
Fliegerklub Gardelegen
2149.53
21 WBURME WBURME smiley
HAC Boberg
2085.76
22 Henrik Hamvas smiley
FC Schönebeck
2064.22
23 Karl-Heinz Dannhauer smiley
FC Oschatz
2053.86
24 Sören Jacob smiley
LSV Holtorfsloh
2047.30
25 Johannes Dechow
SFC Fischbek
2018.62
26 Philipp Käpermann
SFK Magdeburg
2007.96
27 Marc-Philipp Sprenger
LFG Iserlohn
1949.58
28 Wilko Brayer
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
1942.65
29 Menno Rene Sappe
Friese Aero Club
1906.92
30 Malte Deyerling smiley
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
1885.50
31 Abe Zeh
FSV Halle-Oppin
1877.17
32 Jonas Zeller smiley
LSG Rheinstetten
1863.25
33 Klaus Seide
HAC Boberg
1842.17
34 Jan Tell
FSV Halle-Oppin
1796.08
35 Sophie Vorwerk smiley
AC Ballenstedt
1793.30
36 Nico Heinrich
FSV Halle-Oppin
1737.44
37 Sjoerd van den Berg
Friese Aero Club
1696.24
38 Maximilian Müller smiley
SFG Salzdetfurth
1686.51
39 Michaela Schoeters
AC Balen-Keiheuvel LSV Viersen
1684.45
40 Tina Banerjee
AC Stendal
1667.07
41 Steffen Landman smiley
Vliegclub Teuge
1613.20
42 Mirko Geßner
SFV Wolfen
1594.75
43 Gerrit Wolters smiley
Vliegclub Teuge
1526.26
44 Thilo Bielefeld
LSV Salzwedel
1504.01
45 Lorenz Schulze-Varnholt
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
1470.64
46 Uwe Köneke
AC Stendal
1465.92
47 Matthias Brandt
SFK Magdeburg
1457.60
48 Stefan de Boer
Vliegclub Teuge
1448.01
49 Bodo Landeck smiley
LSG Porta Westfalica
1423.19
50 Arnd Deyerling smiley
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
1408.26
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
Cobra Trailer
TopMeteo
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers
Fliegerstrom
binder
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
HPH
Siebert
LXNAV
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Tost
Bitterwasser
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding