smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one sympathy-smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Jörg Arnold smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
2738.18
2 Ben Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
2483.18
3 Ingo Bielenberg smiley
LSV Kreis Segeberg
2203.91
4 Matthias Mölle smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
2173.65
5 Bernd Korthaus smiley
LSV Kiel
2136.26
6 Rouven Obeloeer smiley
AeC Kropp
2008.57
7 Ralf Behrendt
LSV Grambeker Heide
1938.51
8 Elke Fuglsang-Petersen smiley
Segelflug Aukrug
1872.90
9 Wolfgang Rojahn smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
1639.58
10 Dag Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
1494.04
11 Stefan Delfs
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1393.63
12 Jochen Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1307.33
13 Arne Schierenbeck smiley
AeC Kropp
1248.03
14 Lars-Sönke Jepsen smiley
Dithmarscher LSV
1247.33
15 Jan-Hinnerk Scheel smiley
AC von Lübeck
1229.35
16 Anne-Sophie Polz
AC von Lübeck
1174.80
17 Philipp Haver
SC Uetersen
1127.27
18 Kai Witt
LSV Grambeker Heide
1033.97
19 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1020.27
20 Erik Deierling
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1016.27
21 Urs Bendel smiley
Segelflug Aukrug
978.35
22 Roland Wurbs von Bülow smiley
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
911.63
23 Alexander Höpner
Segelflug Aukrug
738.42
24 Mehdi Doosttalab
Segelflug Aukrug
710.59
25 Helmut Keuchel smiley
LSV Kreis Segeberg
656.56
26 Peter Weiß
VFS Essen Steeler Sp
655.91
27 Rolf Beier
LSV Grambeker Heide
633.63
28 Nico Iversen smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
604.66
29 Eckhard Schwartz smiley
AC von Lübeck
597.45
30 Wolfgang Paulsen
AeC Kropp
548.96
31 Bernd Littmann smiley
Segelflug Aukrug
529.84
32 Sebastian Behlke smiley
LSV Kreis Segeberg
517.61
33 Jonathan Schwartz
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
511.93
34 Tobias Wippich
SFG Leck
479.77
35 Steffen Callsen
SFG Leck
474.52
36 Karl-Heinz Boller-Rocholl smiley
Segelflug Aukrug
473.51
37 Bert Beyersdorf
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
465.73
38 Pamela Lohse
Segelflug Aukrug
459.80
39 Reimer Thun smiley
LSV Kiel
455.30
40 Georg Serfling
AC von Lübeck
450.13
41 Björn Röttger smiley
Segelflug Aukrug
412.20
42 Hans-Hartwig Jessen
Segelflug Aukrug
383.82
43 Oliver Thomsen
LSV Kreis Segeberg
374.11
44 Andreas Weichert smiley
FSC Neumünster
365.55
45 Carsten Hack
LSV Grambeker Heide
362.62
46 Andreas Rau
FSC Neumünster
338.67
47 Hendrik Geilsdorf
FSC Neumünster
338.42
48 Jürgen Kopp-Stache
AeC Kropp
318.02
49 Thomas Räther
LSV Kreis Segeberg
314.82
50 Mario Röhle
LSV Grambeker Heide
295.46
Peter H. Braasch
Clouddancers
binder
navITer
ILEC
Bürklin
IMI Gliding
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
Tost
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Cobra Trailer
Alexander Schleicher
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLARM
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
LXNAV
Siebert
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
HPH