Latest News: 23. September more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Allan Barnes
Darling Downs Soaring Club
3375.19
2 Pepe Gresa
Cl. Vol a Vela Igualada
2598.11
3 David Pickles
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
2514.02
4 William Hatfield
Kingaroy Soaring Club
2242.51
5 Ed Marel
Bathurst Soaring Club
1684.46
6 William Stalenburg
Gooise Zweefvliegclub
1678.80
7 Christian Linnet
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
1626.67
8 Hans-Georg Raschke smiley
AFZ Unterwössen
1612.10
9 Wayne Hadkins
Wagga Wagga GC
1423.93
10 Shinzo Takizawa
Soar Narromine
1363.75
11 Gerhard Stuck
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
1263.03
12 Scott Lennon
Temora Gliding Club
1190.23
13 Mal Bruce
Narromine Gliding Club
1157.37
14 Terry Bellair
Bendigo Gliding Club
1140.76
15 Steve Hedley
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
1135.86
16 Grant Johnson
Wagga Wagga GC
1126.84
17 Mark Rowe
Narromine Gliding Club
1118.66
18 Paul Mander
Narromine Gliding Club
1052.99
19 Miles Gore-Brown
Kingaroy Soaring Club
1042.59
20 mart bosman
Buizerd
1040.65
21 Geoff Pratt
Darling Downs Soaring Club
1034.42
22 Richard VanGrunsven
Willamette Valley Soaring
1010.73
23 Morgan Sandercock
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
971.48
24 Makoto Ichikawa
ACTION
891.00
25 Vic Hatfield
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
875.04
26 Chris Woolley
Central Queensland Gliding Club
861.65
27 Robin Walker
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
810.43
28 John Clark
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
782.39
29 Serge Lauriou
Bathurst Soaring Club
761.50
30 Mike Cleaver
Temora Gliding Club
761.24
31 Matt Gage
Bathurst Soaring Club
754.50
32 Michael Schramke
SFG Spaichingen/Aldi
680.15
33 Dave Boulter
Southern Cross Gliding Club
664.39
34 Bernie Baer
Southern Cross Gliding Club
644.44
35 David Jansen
Kingaroy Soaring Club
643.35
36 Craig Collings
Mt Beauty Gliding Club
635.24
37 Jenny Thompson
Darling Downs Soaring Club
633.78
38 Mal Williams
Canberra Gliding Club
613.98
39 Mick Webster
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
608.12
40 Brian Du Rieu
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
604.70
41 Mark Barnfield
Southern Cross Gliding Club
598.94
42 Francis Turner
Kingaroy Soaring Club
592.88
43 Bevan Lane
Kingaroy Soaring Club
588.45
44 Bob Merkenhof
Southern Cross Gliding Club
575.41
45 Matthew Atkinson
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
544.83
46 John Simpson
Bathurst Soaring Club
532.36
47 Kerrie Claffey
Soar Narromine
476.77
48 Adam Webb
Geelong GC
467.07
49 Tim Wilson
Gliding Club of Victoria
425.61
50 Jenny Ganderton
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
416.47
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM
Peter H. Braasch
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLARM
Bürklin
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding
Fliegerstrom
aerokurier
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
WINTER Instruments
TopMeteo
HPH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Siebert
Air Avionics
Milvus
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Baudisch Design
Alexander Schleicher
Cobra Trailer
Tost
DG Flugzeugbau
navITer
LXNAV
binder
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers
TQ Avionics