Latest News: 20. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Bostjan Pristavec smiley
ALC Lesce/Bled
1684.16
2 Matija Znidarsic
AK Ljubljana
1256.74
3 Bostjan Rudolf
AK Postojna
1177.90
4 Gorazd Habjan
AK Ljubljana
1134.05
5 peperko miha
AK Celje
1074.27
6 Alexander Friedl smiley
LSC Schliersee
1037.17
7 Robert Fiorelli
AK Edvard Rusjan
965.70
8 Miha Premrl
AK Postojna
960.59
9 Marjan Kumer
AK Ptuj
929.21
10 Andreas Bucher smiley
LSC Schliersee
886.66
11 Damijan Korpič
AK Murska Sobota
849.65
12 Iztok Gravnar
AK Edvard Rusjan
830.73
13 Ales Krusic
AK Edvard Rusjan
830.48
14 Hans Fitterer smiley
LSC Schliersee
741.06
15 Ales Maraz
AK Edvard Rusjan
700.30
16 Marjan Jancic
AK Postojna
696.32
17 Martin Petz smiley
LSC Schliersee
667.03
18 Iztok Zagar
AK Ptuj
642.16
19 Sandi Stanic
AK Edvard Rusjan
566.51
20 Matija Kodric smiley
AK Edvard Rusjan
563.11
21 Zeljko Roskar
LC Maribor
554.48
22 Avgust Potusek
KAS
500.41
23 Kajetan Nürnberger smiley
LSC Schliersee
462.59
24 Robi Slaus
LC Maribor
459.53
25 Tomaz Stupnik
ALC Lesce/Bled
454.59
26 Matjaz Erat
ALC Lesce/Bled
444.51
27 Darko Jordanov
ALC Lesce/Bled
421.94
28 Ziga Pizorn
AK Celje
361.54
29 Sebastjan Ramsak
AK Celje
271.64
30 Teodor Mirnik
No Club
266.78
31 Miha Kos
AK Postojna
255.67
32 Jernej Lokovsek
AK Ljubljana
250.16
33 Robin Baumgartner
LSV Salzburg
249.10
34 Matjaz Zupan
ALC Lesce/Bled
246.16
35 Boris Zorz
ALC Lesce/Bled
221.54
36 Egon Mozetic
AK Edvard Rusjan
216.59
37 Gregor Urbancic
AK Ptuj
211.45
38 Franc Leskovec
AK Postojna
210.11
39 Ales Fink
KAS
208.37
40 Avgust Mithans
KAS
202.89
41 Simon Ravnic
AK Murska Sobota
194.23
42 Matevz Tadel
AK Postojna
188.36
43 Bostjan Vovk
AK Ljubljana
185.68
44 Zan Pizorn
AK Celje
182.54
45 Miha Einhauer
ALC Lesce/Bled
168.68
46 Dusan Stuhec
LC Maribor
168.31
47 ROBERT PRELEC
AK Murska Sobota
163.89
48 Uros Stuklek smiley
AK Celje
163.01
49 Andrej Kolar
ALC Lesce/Bled
153.97
50 Janez Videtič
AK Ljubljana
137.62
Alexander Schleicher
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Bitterwasser
Siebert
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TopMeteo
LXNAV
IMI Gliding
Cobra Trailer
Air Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
TQ Avionics
binder
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom
Deutscher Wetterdienst
HPH
FLIGHT TEAM
Tost
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe