Latest News: 03. August more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Boris Zorz
ALC Lesce/Bled
632.56
2 Mihael Thaler smiley
ALC Lesce/Bled
614.11
3 Gorazd Habjan
AK Ljubljana
597.71
4 Matjaz Erat
ALC Lesce/Bled
596.43
5 Luka Znidarsic
AK Ljubljana
575.35
6 Tone Cerin
ALC Lesce/Bled
574.36
7 Erik Stritih
ALC Lesce/Bled
570.16
8 Zeljko Roskar
LC Maribor
564.82
9 Darko Jordanov
ALC Lesce/Bled
557.91
10 peperko miha
AK Celje
552.93
11 Erwin Weiß
FSG Fürstenfeldbruck
543.81
12 Tomaz Stupnik
ALC Lesce/Bled
540.18
13 Andrej Kolar
ALC Lesce/Bled
530.12
14 Denis Strbenc
AK Novo mesto
525.35
15 Thomas Krueger smiley
FSV Mellrichstadt
522.62
16 Ales Krusic
AK Edvard Rusjan
513.67
17 Eckart Wienss smiley
SFG Lechfeld
505.55
18 Matija Kodric
AK Edvard Rusjan
502.76
19 Miha Einhauer
ALC Lesce/Bled
493.78
20 Roman Mesko
AK Ptuj
489.03
21 Franc Peperko
AK Celje
482.60
22 Robi Slaus
LC Maribor
475.66
23 Andrej Fijavz
ALC Lesce/Bled
472.19
24 Marjan Jancic
AK Postojna
466.80
25 Iztok Zagar
AK Ptuj
463.60
26 Robi Resnik
AK Celje
462.13
27 Tadej Krevh
KAS
455.94
28 Gregor Petrovic
AK Ptuj
455.51
29 Miso Rakusa
AK Ptuj
453.68
30 Heiko Nill smiley
AC Esslingen
438.31
31 Martin Groselj
LC Maribor
435.85
32 Ivan Zizek
AK Ptuj
427.44
33 Frank Güntert smiley
AC Esslingen
425.56
34 Hans Fitterer smiley
LSC Schliersee
422.36
35 Sebastjan Ramsak
AK Celje
419.88
36 Iztok Gravnar
AK Edvard Rusjan
418.75
37 Bostjan Rudolf
AK Postojna
416.25
38 Blaz Hudernik
LC Maribor
415.37
39 Gregor Urbancic
AK Ptuj
413.22
40 Raimund Erdle
SFG Lechfeld
411.61
41 Ales Rudl
LC Maribor
403.78
42 Sandi Stanic
AK Edvard Rusjan
401.09
43 Marjan Kumer
AK Ptuj
393.49
44 Miha Premrl
AK Postojna
390.89
45 Heinrich Gaus
LSV Gifhorn
381.79
46 Janez Videtič
AK Ljubljana
368.45
47 Bostjan Pristavec
ALC Lesce/Bled
361.30
48 Juergen Wittorf
SFG Lechfeld
354.95
49 Robert Fiorelli
AK Edvard Rusjan
342.83
50 Stas Stankovic
AK Novo mesto
338.72
TQ Avionics
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
ILEC
Bitterwasser
Alexander Schleicher
Cobra Trailer
TopMeteo
Siebert
FLARM
WINTER Instruments
Jonker Sailplanes
Air Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
binder
Clouddancers
Fliegerstrom
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
DG Flugzeugbau
Tost
LXNAV
Rent a Glider
HPH
IMI Gliding
FLIGHT TEAM