Latest News: 20. November more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Ales Maraz
AK Edvard Rusjan
635.33
2 Boris Zorz
ALC Lesce/Bled
627.29
3 Ales Krusic
AK Edvard Rusjan
606.09
4 Bostjan Pristavec smiley
ALC Lesce/Bled
584.58
5 Tone Cerin
ALC Lesce/Bled
584.30
6 Ales Klinar
AK Celje
555.75
7 Marjan Jancic
AK Postojna
544.27
8 Alexander Friedl smiley
LSC Schliersee
540.30
9 Heinrich Gaus
LSV Gifhorn
535.10
10 Matija Znidarsic
AK Ljubljana
532.99
11 Andreas Bucher smiley
LSC Schliersee
502.45
12 Hans Fitterer smiley
LSC Schliersee
497.88
13 Ales Kovac
AK Celje
478.55
14 peperko miha
AK Celje
467.26
15 Sašo Petek
AK Ljubljana
464.05
16 Ales Fink smiley
KAS
463.92
17 Miha Premrl
AK Postojna
446.87
18 Robert Fiorelli
AK Edvard Rusjan
443.69
19 Sebastjan Ramsak
AK Celje
440.06
20 Tadej Krevh
KAS
439.53
21 Avgust Potusek
KAS
438.88
22 Iztok Gravnar
AK Edvard Rusjan
434.09
23 Ales Rudl
LC Maribor
433.57
24 Robi Slaus
LC Maribor
417.44
25 I. Peperko
AK Celje
399.08
26 Damijan Korpič
AK Murska Sobota
389.11
27 Sandi Stanic
AK Edvard Rusjan
371.96
28 Karel Cec
ALC Lesce/Bled
367.47
29 Marjan Kumer
AK Ptuj
345.61
30 Bernd Humpl
HFSG Grimming
343.33
31 Anton Sibanc
AK Celje
340.19
32 Darko Jordanov
ALC Lesce/Bled
302.72
33 Ziga Pizorn
AK Celje
298.96
34 Zeljko Roskar
LC Maribor
298.52
35 Andrej Fijavz
ALC Lesce/Bled
291.66
36 Uros Stuklek smiley
AK Celje
282.83
37 Erazem Polutnik
AK Celje
282.59
38 Matjaz Zupan
ALC Lesce/Bled
277.21
39 Žiga Tomazin
ALC Lesce/Bled
273.22
40 Bostjan Rudolf
AK Postojna
272.60
41 Michael Reisegast smiley
FC Mühldorf
241.07
42 Darjo Gregoric
AK Edvard Rusjan
238.70
43 Leo Möller
FC Mühldorf
236.05
44 Tomaz Stupnik
ALC Lesce/Bled
234.11
45 Primoz Gril
AK Postojna
231.13
46 Matija Kodric smiley
AK Edvard Rusjan
226.86
47 Miha Berginc
AK Celje
215.66
48 Liane Schattmann
FC Condor Antersberg
213.60
49 Tanja Pristavec
ALC Lesce/Bled
206.33
50 Gregor Petrovic
AK Ptuj
203.46
Bürklin
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH
binder
Peter H. Braasch
Clouddancers
HPH
Bitterwasser
Alexander Schleicher
TQ Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Air Avionics
Tost
Rent a Glider
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom
Cobra Trailer
LXNAV
TopMeteo
M+D Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe