Latest News: 30. September more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Jacek Flis
Aeroklub Ziemi Zamojskiej
778.24
2 William Stalenburg
Narromine Gliding Club
761.73
3 Simon Briel
LSV Ederbergland
760.82
4 Robin Smit
GLC Illustrious
756.20
5 Allan Barnes
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
755.75
6 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
754.26
7 Ronald Deerenberg
Delftsche Studenten Aeroclub
736.56
8 Nathan Johnson
Temora Gliding Club
734.30
9 Petr Starek
Zbraslavice
721.68
10 Arnulf Snekvik
NTH Flyklubb
720.34
11 Andrew Georgeson
Kingaroy Soaring Club
717.14
12 Ian de Ferranti
Bathurst Soaring Club
715.12
13 Brian Du Rieu
Temora Gliding Club
709.34
14 Roger Frei
FG Zürcher Oberland
707.21
15 Robin Diesterweg
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
705.36
16 Geoffery Sweeney
Bathurst Soaring Club
701.06
17 Radek Zima
Hodkovice
698.69
18 Ed Marel smiley
Bathurst Soaring Club
698.52
19 Radek Krejcirik
Hranice
698.48
20 Simon Schmidt-Meinzer smiley
SFV Mannheim
697.07
21 David Pietsch
Canberra Gliding Club
696.36
22 David Zapletal
Mlada Boleslav
695.20
23 Mario Straub
SG Lägern
694.58
24 Philipp Schulz smiley
FG Geislingen/Steige
694.27
25 Tom Gilbert
Temora Gliding Club
689.33
26 Slavomir ml Piskaty
Kunovice
687.83
27 Mick Webster smiley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
687.44
28 Roger Druce
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
685.10
29 Ingo Renner
Southern Riverina GC
679.78
30 Matthew Atkinson
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
679.48
31 John Jurotte
Bathurst Soaring Club
678.58
32 Gerrit Kurstjens smiley
Darling Downs Soaring Club
678.24
33 Dave Shorter smiley
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
677.98
34 Scott Lennon
Temora Gliding Club
676.38
35 Terry Ryan
SportAviation Tocumwal
676.32
36 Bill Tugnett
Bathurst Soaring Club
675.72
37 Mal Williams
Canberra Gliding Club
674.29
38 Ailsa McMillan
Geelong GC
671.89
39 Christian Hostettler smiley
SportAviation Tocumwal
671.24
40 Graeme Engel smiley
Temora Gliding Club
670.91
41 Attila Bertok
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
669.91
42 Jan Jawornik
Aeroklub Kielecki
668.17
43 Grant Johnson
Temora Gliding Club
667.30
44 Pepe Gresa smiley
ADVVSC
664.69
45 Justin Smith
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
663.78
46 Rolf A. Buelter smiley
Geelong GC
661.99
47 Phil Eldridge
Bathurst Soaring Club
657.61
48 Krzysztof Wiercioch
SOSA Gliding Club
656.57
49 Jenny Ganderton
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
655.27
50 Jørgen Thomsen
Southern Riverina GC
655.08
binder
Bürklin
Fliegerstrom
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
LANGE Aviation GmbH
WINTER Instruments
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Air Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher
LXNAV
Tost
M+D Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
Siebert
Clouddancers
HPH
ILEC
TQ Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst