Latest News: 08. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Boris Zorz
ALC Lesce/Bled
631.56
2 Tone Cerin
ALC Lesce/Bled
574.20
3 Matjaz Zupan smiley
ALC Lesce/Bled
554.53
4 Anton Sibanc
AK Celje
524.03
5 Heinrich Gaus
LSV Gifhorn
517.96
6 Matija Znidarsic
AK Postojna
517.85
7 Uros Krasovic
AK Celje
504.15
8 Marjan Jancic
AK Postojna
497.40
9 Borut Mlakar
AK Novo mesto
487.85
10 Nikolaj Slana
No Club
472.04
11 Ales Krusic
AK Edvard Rusjan
470.76
12 Avgust Potusek smiley
KAS
465.87
13 aleš janša
ALC Lesce/Bled
461.19
14 Zeljko Roskar smiley
AK Celje
459.40
15 Ales Fink
KAS
433.10
16 Nikola Ranđelović
AK Celje
423.09
17 Robi Slaus
LC Maribor
420.30
18 Astrid Kittler
FSV Mössingen
394.55
19 Sandi Stanic
AK Edvard Rusjan
387.17
20 Mark Travner
AK Celje
386.94
21 Beate Rein
FG Welzheim
384.18
22 Mark Polajžar
AK Celje
376.70
23 Damijan Korpič
AK Murska Sobota
367.17
24 Darjo Gregoric
AK Edvard Rusjan
364.28
25 Luka Znidarsic
AK Postojna
361.08
26 Žiga Munda
LC Maribor
353.27
27 Erik Stritih
ALC Lesce/Bled
347.55
28 Frank Martin smiley
LSV Gifhorn
345.63
29 Andrej Spudič
AK Novo mesto
344.96
30 Robert Hribersek
LC Maribor
344.15
31 Jernej Lokovsek
AK Ljubljana
339.56
32 Iztok Zagar
AK Ptuj
336.47
33 Miha Premrl
AK Postojna
323.19
34 Ute Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
317.50
35 Daniela Wilden
AC Bonn-Hangelar
315.74
36 Bostjan Borstner smiley
AK Celje
314.10
37 Nina Heide
LSG Rheinstetten
314.09
38 ROBERT PRELEC
AK Murska Sobota
301.58
39 Martin Groselj
LC Maribor
290.75
40 Lena Treder
SFG Bremen
287.83
41 Jure Nastran
ALC Lesce/Bled
279.09
42 Nik Šalej
AK Celje
274.57
43 Hans Fitterer smiley
LSC Schliersee
269.83
44 Bostjan Marincic
AK Novo mesto
269.03
45 Sebastjan Ramsak
AK Celje
254.31
46 Ute Hoffmann
AFZ Unterwössen
252.84
47 Susanne Bisch
LSG Rheinstetten
239.65
48 Ranđelović Luka
AK Celje
235.97
49 Axel Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
232.52
50 Luka Hojnik
AK Ptuj
228.28
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
aerokurier
WINTER Instruments
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
binder
Tost
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
LXNAV
Cobra Trailer
HPH
Milvus
Alexander Schleicher
TQ Avionics
Baudisch Design
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
Fliegerstrom
Clouddancers
Siebert
FLARM
navITer
Rent a Glider
Jonker Sailplanes