Latest News: 08. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Tomas Suchanek
GAC
798.55
2 Makoto Ichikawa
ACTION
786.16
3 Gerrit Kurstjens smiley
Darling Downs Soaring Club
749.41
4 William Stalenburg
Narromine Gliding Club
736.77
5 Adam Woolley
Kingaroy Soaring Club
732.48
6 Allan Barnes
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
719.73
7 Pam Kurstjens-Hawkins
Darling Downs Soaring Club
709.22
8 Jenny Ganderton
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
700.29
9 Dave Shorter smiley
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
699.93
10 David Pickles
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
695.54
11 Kerrie Claffey
Soar Narromine
694.55
12 John Buchanan
Kingaroy Soaring Club
689.32
13 Scott Lennon
Temora Gliding Club
689.28
14 Christopher Davison
AAPCA Fayence
688.71
15 Trevor West
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
688.18
16 Matthew Atkinson
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
686.03
17 Ed Marel smiley
Bathurst Soaring Club
681.95
18 Akemi Ichikawa
ACTION
681.50
19 Gary Stevenson
Grampians Soaring Club
680.00
20 Terry Cubley
Gliding Club of Victoria
677.32
21 Miles Gore-Brown
Kingaroy Soaring Club
675.91
22 Robert Smits
Alice Springs G.C.
675.19
23 Jacques Graells
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
674.90
24 Hans-Georg Raschke smiley
AFZ Unterwössen
673.29
25 Justin Smith smiley
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
671.56
26 Mick Webster smiley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
671.42
27 Brian Du Rieu
Temora Gliding Club
667.89
28 Grant Johnson
Temora Gliding Club
662.41
29 Bernie Sizer
Grampians Soaring Club
658.61
30 Casey Lewis smiley
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
658.56
31 Bill Tugnett
Bathurst Soaring Club
658.49
32 Steve Hedley
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
653.57
33 Andrew Du
Soaring China Gliding Club
651.66
34 Jason Kath
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
650.25
35 Chris Becek smiley
Bathurst Soaring Club
646.96
36 Graeme Engel smiley
Temora Gliding Club
646.74
37 Jiří Fousek
Rana
646.56
38 John Jurotte smiley
Bathurst Soaring Club
645.51
39 Stephan Soell smiley
OVfL Achmer
641.93
40 Tom Gilbert
Temora Gliding Club
634.77
41 Paul Dickson
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
634.05
42 nicholas singer
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
633.06
43 Milan Petkovic smiley
AK Beograd
632.90
44 Tom Claffey
Soar Narromine
632.76
45 Richard Traill
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
631.77
46 Bryan Hayhow smiley
Bathurst Soaring Club
629.26
47 Birgitte Ørskov
Southern Riverina GC
620.14
48 John Dyson smiley
SportAviation Tocumwal
618.83
49 Christian Hostettler smiley
SportAviation Tocumwal
618.64
50 Mark Barnfield
Southern Cross Gliding Club
618.40
Bürklin
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
Rent a Glider
ILEC
IMI Gliding
aerokurier
Baudisch Design
Clouddancers
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Cobra Trailer
Jonker Sailplanes
Air Avionics
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
binder
Tost
Alexander Schleicher
Milvus
TQ Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
Fliegerstrom
LXNAV
TopMeteo
M+D Flugzeugbau
navITer
FLARM
Bitterwasser
HPH