Der Wertungszeitraum wurde wegen der Corona-Krise vom 17.3. bis einschließlich 20.5. verkürzt.
Latest News: 30. September more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
635.70
2 Kai Witt
AC von Lübeck
551.99
3 Axel Looft smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
547.05
4 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
521.33
5 Lars Bantle
BLC Lilienthal
505.26
6 Joachim Haeusler smiley
AC von Lübeck
493.07
7 Ben Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
424.45
8 Klaus-Joachim Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
416.49
9 Pamela Lohse
Segelflug Aukrug
379.17
10 Roland Wurbs von Bülow smiley
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
370.02
11 Howard E. Mills
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
340.76
12 Wolfgang Sutter
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
334.55
13 Bernd Korthaus smiley
SFG Leck
322.96
14 Hartmut Doehler smiley
AC von Lübeck
311.05
15 Wolfgang Müller smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
297.11
16 Jörg Arnold smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
283.07
17 Philipp Haver
SC Uetersen
261.11
18 Jonathan Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
256.41
19 Daniel Hartwig
SC Uetersen
252.05
20 Robert Martens
SC Uetersen
238.82
21 Thomas Mischker
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
230.76
22 Thomas Gürtler
AC von Lübeck
220.30
23 Matthias Mölle smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
219.53
24 Wolfgang Paulsen
AeC Kropp
216.74
25 Rolf Obeloeer smiley
AeC Kropp
201.29
26 Urs Bendel smiley
Segelflug Aukrug
197.90
27 Marc Duysen
LSV Flensburg
188.83
28 Björn Pauschardt smiley
Segelflug Aukrug
187.08
29 Alexander Hoffmann
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
182.32
30 Martin Baare smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
179.23
31 Hendrik Geilsdorf smiley
FSC Neumünster
178.92
32 Carsten Sónyi smiley
Segelflug Aukrug
172.82
33 Uwe Bartels smiley
AC von Lübeck
170.57
34 Helmut Keuchel smiley
LSV Kreis Segeberg
162.25
35 Patrick Bantle
BLC Lilienthal
160.22
36 Lennart Hildebrandt
FSC Neumünster
156.93
37 Jochen Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
152.82
38 Lars-Sönke Jepsen smiley
Dithmarscher LSV
147.50
39 Rolf Beier
LSV Grambeker Heide
147.21
40 Wolfgang Rojahn smiley
AC von Lübeck
143.23
41 Dusan Bernat
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
141.13
42 Andreas Rau smiley
FSC Neumünster
139.71
43 Elke Fuglsang-Petersen smiley
Segelflug Aukrug
137.26
44 Niels Hildebrandt
FSC Neumünster
133.20
45 Karl-Heinz Strünke smiley
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
132.35
46 Anne-Sophie Polz
AC von Lübeck
131.00
47 Mehdi Doosttalab
Segelflug Aukrug
123.04
48 Jack Robin Busch
LSV Kreis Segeberg
115.55
49 Sebastian Behlke smiley
LSV Kreis Segeberg
112.28
50 Dag Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
110.68
Bitterwasser
IMI Gliding
Peter H. Braasch
Clouddancers
Bürklin
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Siebert
DG Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Jonker Sailplanes
FLIGHT TEAM
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
Cobra Trailer
Alexander Schleicher
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LXNAV
TQ Avionics
ILEC
HPH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
binder
Rent a Glider
Tost
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe