Der Wertungszeitraum wurde wegen der Corona-Krise vom 17.3. bis einschließlich 20.5. verkürzt.
Latest News: 28. September more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Friedrich-Wilhelm Oertmann
Aero Club Klippeneck
619.37
2 Jan Rothhardt
SFZ Aero Jena
611.76
3 Frank Krämer smiley
SFZ Aero Jena
575.62
4 Lutz Vollrath smiley
FSV Rudolstadt
549.57
5 Horst Dreischärf smiley
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
542.46
6 Dietke Clauß smiley
FSV Altenburger Land
537.38
7 Manfred Rothhardt smiley
SFZ Aero Jena
537.29
8 Dietmar Möller smiley
SFZ Aero Jena
535.00
9 Lutz Krause smiley
FC Ilmenau
531.19
10 Armin Hufe
SFZ Aero Jena
523.84
11 Andreas Roß smiley
SFC Erfurt
502.75
12 Manfred Materne smiley
FC Bad Berka
500.90
13 Markus Thoß
LSV Greiz
494.17
14 Olaf Kriese
SFC Erfurt
489.98
15 Harald Bernhardt
FC Nordhausen
482.55
16 Wolfgang Böhme
FC Bad Berka
476.53
17 Johannes Baier smiley
LSG Bayreuth
474.38
18 Peter Blankenburg smiley
LSV Mühlhausen
470.93
19 Martin Wisser
FSV Rudolstadt
466.44
20 Mike Beier
FSV Altenburger Land
463.33
21 Christian von Roda smiley
FSV Rudolstadt
453.70
22 Frank Hörig smiley
LSV Mühlhausen
447.25
23 Gerd Uhlig smiley
FSV Altenburger Land
445.47
24 Helmut Abe smiley
SFC Erfurt
444.18
25 Roland Schreiner
SFZ Aero Jena
434.76
26 Falk Jahr smiley
FSV Altenburger Land
433.81
27 Nicole Wölfel
FSV Rudolstadt
424.52
28 Roland Obernitz smiley
LSV Greiz
417.36
29 Philipp Assing smiley
FC Ilmenau
395.98
30 Kurt Schröter
FC Nordhausen
389.24
31 Joerg Fuerst smiley
FSC Suhl
387.11
32 Lutz Schindler smiley
LSV Gera
375.80
33 Goetz Witkop smiley
SFZ Aero Jena
368.11
34 Jannis Liesen
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
367.33
35 Sven Patzke smiley
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
358.45
36 Jürgen Landskron
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
354.80
37 Arne Thielemann
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
346.62
38 Reiner Landskron
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
346.36
39 Uwe Peinl smiley
LSV Greiz
338.13
40 Robert Lux smiley
FSV Rudolstadt
334.12
41 Wolfgang Vogel
FSV Bad Langensalza
320.71
42 Rudolf Gester smiley
LSV Greiz
312.62
43 Bart Renckens
Amsterdamsche C v Zweefvliegen
312.40
44 Martin Krenzlin
FSC Suhl
311.68
45 Rolf W. Diederichs smiley
AC Nastätten
309.14
46 Paul Gipser
LSV Greiz
305.05
47 Sven Börner
FSV Altenburger Land
304.58
48 Rick Meesters
Aero Club Salland
296.67
49 Ronald Berg
Amsterdamsche C v Zweefvliegen
290.03
50 Rudolf Scholz
FSV Altenburger Land
288.21
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
M+D Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
DG Flugzeugbau
Tost
WINTER Instruments
Bitterwasser
LXNAV
TQ Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
HPH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
Clouddancers
FLIGHT TEAM
ILEC
Fliegerstrom
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe