Latest News: 20. November more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Justin Smith
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
649.63
2 Ian de Ferranti
Bathurst Soaring Club
644.75
3 Allan Barnes
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
638.26
4 Jacques Graells
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
633.97
5 Matthew Atkinson
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
630.21
6 Kerrie Claffey
Soar Narromine
618.04
7 Grant Heaney
SportAviation Tocumwal
610.21
8 Ed Marel smiley
Bathurst Soaring Club
587.92
9 Ray HUMPHREY
Bathurst Soaring Club
586.26
10 Scott Lennon
Temora Gliding Club
580.84
11 David Pickles
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
575.33
12 Arie van Spronssen
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
572.09
13 Tim Causer
Temora Gliding Club
571.25
14 Mark Barnfield
Southern Cross Gliding Club
568.81
15 Kimberly Olsen
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
564.09
16 John Jurotte
Bathurst Soaring Club
556.84
17 Mick Webster smiley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
552.67
18 David Turner
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
547.16
19 nicholas singer
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
544.72
20 Paul Dickson
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
538.40
21 Christian Linnet
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
535.03
22 Kel Burgess
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
517.42
23 Chris Bowman
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
517.27
24 Bernie Baer
Southern Cross Gliding Club
504.01
25 Tim Carr
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
479.80
26 Phil Eldridge
Bathurst Soaring Club
470.75
27 Nathan Johnson
Warwick Gliding Club
466.55
28 Tim Duty
Bathurst Soaring Club
465.64
29 Terry Cubley
Gliding Club of Victoria
464.62
30 Andrew White smiley
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
463.37
31 Chris Becek smiley
Bathurst Soaring Club
449.97
32 John Orton
Gliding Club of Victoria
438.84
33 James Moffat
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
420.96
34 Niall Doherty
Southern Cross Gliding Club
420.66
35 Justin Couch smiley
Southern Cross Gliding Club
401.27
36 Carl Hoogland
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
399.25
37 Allan Phelps
Temora Gliding Club
392.32
38 Jacob Bloom
Narromine Gliding Club
387.39
39 Makoto Ichikawa
ACTION
352.49
40 Graham Brown
Bathurst Soaring Club
352.46
41 Richard Frawley
Narromine Gliding Club
343.68
42 Roger Perrett
Southern Cross Gliding Club
343.31
43 Leonie Furze
Bathurst Soaring Club
330.57
44 Graeme Engel smiley
Temora Gliding Club
321.47
45 Stuart Ferguson
Canberra Gliding Club
303.50
46 Dominique Brassier smiley
Bathurst Soaring Club
302.60
47 Trevor Hancock
Grampians Soaring Club
297.88
48 John Hoye smiley
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
297.88
49 Shawn Armitage
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
290.60
50 Attila Bertok
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
279.40
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Peter H. Braasch
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
IMI Gliding
Bürklin
binder
LXNAV
Bitterwasser
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
Tost
HPH
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
Siebert
Cobra Trailer
Fliegerstrom
ILEC
Alexander Schleicher
TQ Avionics
WINTER Instruments
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM
Clouddancers