Latest News: 27. February more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 James Lee smiley
Minden Soaring Club
1131.83
2 Markus Geisen
LSV Mönchsheide
947.88
3 Nicolas Bennet smiley
No Club
897.49
4 Frerk Frommholz smiley
LSV Rinteln
889.64
5 Dieter Prang smiley
LFV Mainz
887.55
6 Keith Essex smiley
Minden Soaring Club
874.72
7 Rudi Hiltbrunner smiley
Cape Gliding Club
863.11
8 Sven Olivier smiley
Cape Gliding Club
855.32
9 Bernd Dolba smiley
LSV Mönchsheide
853.00
10 Oscar Goudriaan
Akavlieg PUK - Potchefstroom
852.60
11 Laurens Goudriaan
Cape Gliding Club
850.61
12 Bruno Gantenbrink smiley
LFG Iserlohn
842.38
13 Andreas Spielmann smiley
SG Lägern
836.44
14 Radek Krejcirik smiley
Hranice
831.74
15 Tokkie Carstens
Cape Gliding Club
823.84
16 Gavin Wrigley
GlideOmarama.com
820.77
17 Horst Seifert smiley
SFC Riedelbach
818.88
18 Wolfgang Joschko
LSC Bad Homburg
816.76
19 Makoto Ichikawa
ACTION
815.48
20 Findlay Smith
Cape Gliding Club
810.36
21 Erez Balaga smiley
Negev Gliding Center (Sde Teyman)
796.62
22 Wolf-Dietrich Bornholdt smiley
FSV Radolfzell e.V
793.70
23 Karin Wiesenthal
LSV Mönchsheide
787.30
24 Mike Barenbrug
Magalies Gliding Club
784.06
25 Dirk Reich
SG Knonaueramt
778.75
26 Norm Bloch
Beverley Soaring Society
775.95
27 Yves Gerster smiley
SG Biel
762.36
28 Anton Minskiy smiley
Shevlino
760.93
29 David Jansen
Kingaroy Soaring Club
754.96
30 Tobias Geiger smiley
Gliding Club of Victoria
753.28
31 Peter Temple
Adelaide Soaring Club
749.38
32 Rafi Luski
Negev Gliding Center (Sde Teyman)
745.38
33 Jean du Plessis
Akavlieg PUK - Potchefstroom
743.04
34 Andy Aveling
Lasham
740.36
35 Ondrej Dupal
GAC
736.71
36 Jörg Mathes smiley
VFL Wetzlar
732.04
37 Keith Gateley smiley
AC Bad Nauheim
731.51
38 Matthew Scutter
Kingaroy Soaring Club
730.65
39 Greg Beecroft
Beverley Soaring Society
729.63
40 Scott Lennon
Temora Gliding Club
724.53
41 Adam Woolley
Kingaroy Soaring Club
722.48
42 Sergio Andrade smiley
Aeroclube de Bauru
719.03
43 Ian de Ferranti
Bathurst Soaring Club
714.00
44 Martin Lessle
Magalies Gliding Club
709.98
45 John Orton
Gliding Club of Victoria
707.85
46 Ch Derold smiley
Auckland Gliding Club
706.50
47 Henrique Navarro
Aeroclube de Bebedouro (BR-180)
705.00
48 Mark (Lumpy) Paterson
Southern Riverina GC
702.45
49 Tim Wilson
Gliding Club of Victoria
699.47
50 Wilhelm Mosehuus
Akavlieg PUK - Potchefstroom
699.40
Bürklin
Bitterwasser
ILEC
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Peter H. Braasch
Siebert
Alexander Schleicher
TQ Avionics
Air Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
LXNAV
Rent a Glider
Tost
Cobra Trailer
TopMeteo
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes
Clouddancers
Fliegerstrom
M+D Flugzeugbau
binder
DG Flugzeugbau
HPH
WINTER Instruments
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe