smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one sympathy-smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Christoph Barniske
AC Stendal
612.07
2 Thomas Schart smiley
LSR Aalen
597.02
3 Peter Latell smiley
FC Dessau
541.70
4 Tobias Wendling
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
538.50
5 Markus Wendling smiley
LSV Osthofen
513.45
6 Gerke Hanssen
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
449.48
7 Andreas Hofmann smiley
LSV Ostharz
446.42
8 Ralf Gerigk smiley
FC Schönebeck
431.93
9 Tina Banerjee
AC Stendal
427.94
10 Basti Huss smiley
LSV Osthofen
423.18
11 Henrik Hamvas smiley
FC Schönebeck
344.70
12 Thomas Gladow
Fliegerklub Gardelegen
331.52
13 Andreas Liepelt
FC Schönebeck
329.23
14 Florian Gille smiley
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
279.32
15 Eberhard Blume smiley
AC Ballenstedt
256.49
16 Tobias Heine smiley
FC Dessau
253.07
17 Henning Schulte smiley
FC Schönebeck
239.19
18 Philipp Käpermann
FK Brandenburg
228.57
19 Volker Naumann smiley
FSV Halle-Oppin
197.09
20 Dennis Krull
SFK Magdeburg
184.61
21 Michaela Schoeters
AC Balen-Keiheuvel LSV Viersen
174.76
22 Andy van Helden
Venlo Eindhoven ZweefvliegClub
172.84
23 Lorenz Schulze-Varnholt
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
170.39
24 Monika Oswald
AC Balen-Keiheuvel LSV Viersen
169.33
25 Reinhard Gutenmorgen smiley
LSV Ostharz
167.53
26 Michael Möker smiley
LSV Burgdorf
165.04
27 Matthias Brandt
SFK Magdeburg
161.30
28 Siegmar Schink
AC Ballenstedt
161.07
29 Malte Deyerling
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
146.80
30 Michael Reiff smiley
Segelflugzentrum am Sommersberg-Pritzwalk
143.22
31 Sophie Vorwerk
AC Ballenstedt
133.74
32 Nico Heinrich
FSV Halle-Oppin
125.35
33 Anna Wunderlich
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
121.64
34 Sönke Bahlo
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
97.00
35 Dirk Hamerlynck
EZAC Eerste Zeeuws-Vlaamse Aero Club
96.46
36 Ulrich Kirste smiley
LSV Altkreis Isenhagen
88.58
37 Jan-Hinnerk Scheel smiley
AC von Lübeck
87.98
38 Klaus Schwabe smiley
FC Dessau
85.59
39 Thilo Bielefeld
LSV Salzwedel
81.69
40 Olaf Löhrke smiley
LSV Salzwedel
79.91
41 Marie Fritsche
FC Schönebeck
79.91
42 Gerrit Grieb
FC Dessau
76.65
43 Heiner Meyer
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
74.95
44 Tilo Blume
AC Ballenstedt
73.35
45 Mark Spillner
FC Schönebeck
72.03
46 Kai Basedow
LSV Salzwedel
70.85
47 Maksim Okhapkin
SFK Magdeburg
69.71
48 Walter Ehlig
DJK Landau
66.16
49 Karl-Heinz Häßner
SFV Wolfen
65.37
50 Hans-J. Wagner smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
64.73
Air Avionics
Bürklin
Rent a Glider
ILEC
Clouddancers
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
Siebert
HPH
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bitterwasser
Tost
M+D Flugzeugbau
DG Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
Alexander Schleicher
FLIGHT TEAM
WINTER Instruments
binder
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LXNAV
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Jonker Sailplanes
navITer
TopMeteo
FLARM