Latest News: 03. August more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Tomas Suchanek
GAC
5548.98
2 Grant Heaney
SportAviation Tocumwal
5025.49
3 Josef Bostik
Seminole Lakes
4931.53
4 Mark (Lumpy) Paterson
Southern Riverina GC
4909.84
5 Christopher Davison
AAPCA Fayence
4862.53
6 Keith Gateley smiley
AC Bad Nauheim
4553.57
7 Bernie Sizer
Southern Riverina GC
4542.00
8 Klara Teichmannova
Hronov
4503.82
9 Ian de Ferranti
Bathurst Soaring Club
4458.71
10 Hans-Georg Raschke smiley
AFZ Unterwössen
4357.75
11 Andy Aveling
Lasham
4340.77
12 William Stalenburg
Gooise Zweefvliegclub
4205.31
13 Scott Lennon
Temora Gliding Club
4162.54
14 Ian Steventon
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
4122.81
15 Tim Causer
Temora Gliding Club
4113.69
16 Attila Bertok
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
3996.30
17 Matthew Atkinson
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
3918.08
18 Ingo Renner
Southern Riverina GC
3918.05
19 Alfons Enhsen
LSV Schwarzwald-Baar
3863.43
20 Grant Johnson
Temora Gliding Club
3857.80
21 Allan Barnes
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
3785.90
22 Gerrit Kurstjens
Darling Downs Soaring Club
3724.34
23 Brian Du Rieu
Temora Gliding Club
3640.97
24 Pam Kurstjens-Hawkins
Darling Downs Soaring Club
3566.82
25 Christian Hostettler smiley
SportAviation Tocumwal
3511.78
26 Andrew Du
Soaring China Gliding Club
3468.95
27 Kari Lappalainen
Nuorisoilmailijat
3457.92
28 Nicolas Bennet smiley
No Club
3442.26
29 Ulrike Teichmann smiley
LSV Hofgeismar
3429.75
30 Jacques Graells smiley
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
3358.55
31 Hana Treslova
Rana
3342.97
32 Gary Stevenson
Grampians Soaring Club
3336.85
33 Stephan Soell smiley
OVfL Achmer
3326.93
34 DAVID FAGAN
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
3272.05
35 Jenny Ganderton
Alice Springs G.C.
3262.83
36 Mick Webster smiley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
3158.00
37 Yunhai Wang
Southern Riverina GC
3147.78
38 David Pickles
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
3086.50
39 Justin Smith
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
3064.74
40 Graeme Engel smiley
Temora Gliding Club
3051.54
41 Kathryn Fosha
Tehachapi Southern Sierra
2990.21
42 Hans Hiltbrunner
ACIS Sisteron
2971.57
43 Jenny Thompson
Darling Downs Soaring Club
2957.58
44 Allan Phelps
Temora Gliding Club
2955.72
45 John Jurotte
Bathurst Soaring Club
2955.57
46 Joerg Nothmann
FSV Gunzenhausen
2947.55
47 Ed Marel smiley
Bathurst Soaring Club
2926.65
48 Christine Grote smiley
LSV Rinteln
2923.35
49 Sabrina Vogt smiley
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
2883.85
50 Leslie Kinsley
Temora Gliding Club
2870.17
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Rent a Glider
Peter H. Braasch
TQ Avionics
binder
Cobra Trailer
Bürklin
Tost
DG Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
FLIGHT TEAM
Clouddancers
LANGE Aviation GmbH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
ILEC
Bitterwasser
FLARM
Siebert
M+D Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
HPH
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes
Air Avionics
Fliegerstrom
LXNAV
Deutscher Wetterdienst