Der Wertungszeitraum wurde wegen der Corona-Krise vom 17.3. bis einschließlich 20.5. verkürzt.
Latest News: 03. August more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
4006.41
2 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
2636.97
3 Joachim Haeusler smiley
AC von Lübeck
2500.70
4 Wolfgang Sutter
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
2493.25
5 Ben Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
2421.19
6 Axel Looft smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
2320.00
7 Lars Bantle
BLC Lilienthal
2177.76
8 Rolf Obeloeer smiley
AeC Kropp
2113.20
9 Kai Witt
AC von Lübeck
2074.31
10 Roland Wurbs von Bülow smiley
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1748.04
11 Wolfgang Müller smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
1738.47
12 Bernd Korthaus smiley
SFG Leck
1661.19
13 Wolfgang Paulsen
AeC Kropp
1494.73
14 Howard E. Mills
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1346.96
15 Martin Baare smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
1307.12
16 Alexander Hoffmann
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1188.15
17 Robert Martens smiley
SC Uetersen
1186.67
18 Jonathan Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1102.63
19 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1073.47
20 Björn Pauschardt smiley
Segelflug Aukrug
1069.16
21 Hendrik Geilsdorf smiley
FSC Neumünster
1023.19
22 Wolfgang Rojahn smiley
AC von Lübeck
1001.29
23 Pamela Lohse
Segelflug Aukrug
991.71
24 Patrick Bantle
BLC Lilienthal
987.86
25 Hartmut Doehler smiley
AC von Lübeck
987.67
26 Daniel Hartwig
SC Uetersen
895.67
27 Klaus-Joachim Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
877.43
28 Marc Duysen
LSV Flensburg
860.79
29 Thomas Mischker
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
831.35
30 Urs Bendel smiley
Segelflug Aukrug
803.80
31 Elke Fuglsang-Petersen smiley
Segelflug Aukrug
797.07
32 Hans-J. Wagner smiley
AC von Lübeck
786.48
33 Rolf Beier
LSV Grambeker Heide
780.46
34 Jörg Arnold smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
766.74
35 Carsten Sónyi smiley
Segelflug Aukrug
749.14
36 Martin Walter smiley
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
737.68
37 Jack Robin Busch
LSV Kreis Segeberg
734.59
38 Rouven Obeloeer
AeC Kropp
697.62
39 Dusan Bernat
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
691.34
40 Matthias Mölle smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
684.11
41 Andreas Rau smiley
FSC Neumünster
677.85
42 Niels Hildebrandt
FSC Neumünster
642.62
43 Calvin Schwartz
SC Uetersen
626.07
44 Robert Steinhäuser
LSV Flensburg
618.94
45 Helmut Keuchel smiley
LSV Kreis Segeberg
615.52
46 Bernd Littmann smiley
Segelflug Aukrug
603.17
47 Patrick Werner
LSV Kreis Segeberg
597.36
48 Lennart Hildebrandt
FSC Neumünster
587.78
49 Alexander Höpner
Segelflug Aukrug
571.29
50 Hans-Hartwig Jessen
Segelflug Aukrug
528.91
Bürklin
Jonker Sailplanes
M+D Flugzeugbau
binder
Peter H. Braasch
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Clouddancers
DG Flugzeugbau
Tost
FLARM
LXNAV
Air Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
HPH
IMI Gliding
Fliegerstrom
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Siebert
WINTER Instruments
Alexander Schleicher
Cobra Trailer
ILEC
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM