smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Ben Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
2431.27
2 Bernd Korthaus smiley
LSV Kiel
2136.26
3 Ralf Behrendt
LSV Grambeker Heide
1938.51
4 Elke Fuglsang-Petersen smiley
Segelflug Aukrug
1787.93
5 Rouven Obeloeer smiley
AeC Kropp
1735.47
6 Stefan Delfs
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1393.63
7 Dag Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
1190.40
8 Jochen Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1036.10
9 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1020.27
10 Arne Schierenbeck smiley
AeC Kropp
975.66
11 Lars-Sönke Jepsen smiley
Dithmarscher LSV
970.26
12 Jörg Arnold smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
918.07
13 Ingo Bielenberg smiley
LSV Kreis Segeberg
847.92
14 Wolfgang Rojahn smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
834.57
15 Alexander Höpner
Segelflug Aukrug
738.42
16 Jan-Hinnerk Scheel smiley
AC von Lübeck
721.08
17 Urs Bendel smiley
Segelflug Aukrug
624.23
18 Nico Iversen smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
604.66
19 Erik Deierling
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
601.13
20 Philipp Haver
SC Uetersen
556.48
21 Mehdi Doosttalab
Segelflug Aukrug
491.62
22 Tobias Wippich
SFG Leck
479.77
23 Steffen Callsen
SFG Leck
474.52
24 Karl-Heinz Boller-Rocholl smiley
Segelflug Aukrug
473.51
25 Anne-Sophie Polz
AC von Lübeck
472.26
26 Bert Beyersdorf
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
465.73
27 Reimer Thun smiley
LSV Kiel
455.30
28 Georg Serfling
AC von Lübeck
450.13
29 Matthias Mölle smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
384.10
30 Carsten Hack
LSV Grambeker Heide
362.62
31 Wolfgang Paulsen
AeC Kropp
356.91
32 Jonathan Schwartz
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
352.38
33 Hendrik Geilsdorf
FSC Neumünster
338.42
34 Jürgen Kopp-Stache
AeC Kropp
318.02
35 Roland Wurbs von Bülow smiley
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
314.36
36 Hans-Hartwig Jessen
Segelflug Aukrug
279.56
37 Hendrik Noth smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
266.27
38 Helmut Keuchel smiley
LSV Kreis Segeberg
262.02
39 Björn Röttger smiley
Segelflug Aukrug
258.09
40 Rolf Beier
LSV Grambeker Heide
240.95
41 Pamela Lohse
Segelflug Aukrug
236.09
42 Stefan Götze smiley
Segelflug Aukrug
230.75
43 Michail Hengstenberg
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
221.70
44 Bernd Littmann smiley
Segelflug Aukrug
221.07
45 Sven Biermann
Segelflug Aukrug
215.38
46 Nils Wargenau
LSV Flensburg
212.16
47 Carsten Bueddig
AeC Kropp
207.32
48 Lukas Wolff Paulsen
SFG Leck
200.07
49 Maik Voß
Segelflug Aukrug
182.82
50 Martin Walter smiley
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
150.28
ILEC
Clouddancers
Tost
Bürklin
DG Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
HPH
Cobra Trailer
binder
TopMeteo
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLARM
Rent a Glider
Air Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
IMI Gliding
M+D Flugzeugbau
Siebert
Jonker Sailplanes
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bitterwasser
navITer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM