smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Boris Zorz
ALC Lesce/Bled
3005.17
2 Karel Cec smiley
ALC Lesce/Bled
2870.34
3 Borut Mlakar
AK Novo mesto
2305.51
4 Stas Stankovic smiley
AK Novo mesto
2214.71
5 Luka Hojnik.
ALC Lesce/Bled
2136.78
6 Jernej Lokovsek
ALC Lesce/Bled
1971.55
7 Tone Cerin
ALC Lesce/Bled
1727.07
8 Bernard Dobre
AK Postojna
1672.17
9 Gregor Petrovic
AK Ptuj
1367.73
10 Mihael Garibaldi smiley
ALC Lesce/Bled
1275.75
11 Sandi Kavalic
AK Postojna
1271.22
12 Peter Pirc
AK Celje
1205.87
13 Jure Nastran
ALC Lesce/Bled
1201.92
14 Vito Strasberger
AK Novo mesto
1183.40
15 Joze Verdev
AK-Gorenje
1167.95
16 Ben Podgorsek
ALC Lesce/Bled
1129.48
17 Bojan Filipič
AK Ptuj
1106.79
18 Dejan Filipič
AK Ptuj
1045.24
19 Luka Znidarsic
AK Postojna
1004.92
20 Gregor Harih
AK Ptuj
993.55
21 Miha Premrl
AK Postojna
938.02
22 Miha Berginc
AK Celje
883.88
23 Črtomir Pavlin
AK Edvard Rusjan
822.75
24 Ales Krusic
AK Edvard Rusjan
691.07
25 Sandi Stanic
AK Edvard Rusjan
675.51
26 Iztok Zagar
AK Ptuj
635.85
27 Rok Perko
ALC Lesce/Bled
593.57
28 Andrej Kolar smiley
ALC Lesce/Bled
585.82
29 Gregor Urbancic
AK Ptuj
580.91
30 Ivan Zizek
AK Ptuj
559.43
31 Kristjan Nučič
AK Novo mesto
556.11
32 Iztok Vrečko
ALC Lesce/Bled
530.58
33 Milan Korbar
ALC Lesce/Bled
509.92
34 Erazem Polutnik smiley
AK Celje
503.85
35 Marjan Jancic
AK Postojna
470.62
36 Andrej Fijavz
ALC Lesce/Bled
462.29
37 Filip Teo Vidovič
AK Ptuj
399.48
38 Luka Hojnik
AK Ptuj
389.24
39 Sašo Petek
AK Postojna
376.01
40 Anton Krajnc
LC Maribor
367.07
41 Darko Pavlovič
AK Novo mesto
343.90
42 Matic Knez
AK Celje
319.23
43 Jurij Šegel
ALC Lesce/Bled
307.67
44 Peter Podlunsek
AK Murska Sobota
289.56
45 Jernej Jurhar
AK Murska Sobota
289.36
46 Albert Kekec
AK Ptuj
287.34
47 Blaz Mikulin
ALC Lesce/Bled
274.22
48 Edin Čaušević
AK Novo mesto
267.64
49 Žan Merc
AK Ptuj
262.07
50 Marjan Zvokelj
ALC Lesce/Bled
246.83
Alexander Schleicher
Peter H. Braasch
FLIGHT TEAM
Bürklin
FLARM
LXNAV
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TopMeteo
Clouddancers
HPH
Jonker Sailplanes
ILEC
navITer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
Tost
DG Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Siebert
Air Avionics
binder
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
WINTER Instruments