Sportprofil

Name U25 Gesamtpunkte OLC-Plus
Guenther Robeck
12.445,23
Michael Elvermann
7.147,36
Andreas Thiessen
6.302,25
Moritz Halstrick
6.062,58
Leon Bohnenkamp
6.056,65
Heinz Schroeder
5.506,45
Lukas Brune
5.429,53
Gerhard Rademacher
4.653,87
Benjamin Rodax
4.576,62
Wolli Beyer
4.503,98
Niklas Rodax
4.395,92
Ben Geertz
4.018,33
Christian Lang
3.909,10
Tobias Blaum
3.235,80
Klaus Ditges
3.210,29
Andreas Hillebrand
3.150,49
Robin Beste
2.965,36
Dieter Schimmel
2.827,73
Oliver Kortemeier
2.730,37
Jens Böske
2.725,23
Thomas Lalk
2.588,73
Moritz Beuth
2.495,38
Johanna Beuth
2.395,70
Rolf Mueller
2.287,48
Johannes Auf dem Venne
2.241,12
Marcus Sagewitz
2.185,67
Marco Robeck
2.114,77
Hubertus Huttel
1.916,69
Egbert Stohlmann
1.862,50
Fabian Meise
1.818,89
Mirco Radtke
1.713,94
Olaf Bohnenkamp
1.571,09
Felix Huttel
1.499,83
Joachim Opitz
1.342,70
Eric Kortemeier
1.203,79
Harry Fritsche
996,59
Jan Merettig
921,43
Jens Thorgen Wedemeyer
919,44
Maximilian Brune
892,00
Peter Schalk
881,10
André Kortemeier
872,28
Ralf Westhoff
859,26
Dirk Stohlmann
713,97
Frank Jankowski-Zumbrink
705,69
Michael Sohn
627,15
Nico Nötzel
616,98
Andreas Koptik
591,98
Thomas Luff
577,37
Thomas Kube
480,68
Sebastian Tonn
476,54

Alle gemeldeten Flüge

DatumPunkte
km/h
NameStartplatz Info
21.07.18
360,03

81,70
Lukas Brune
Szatymaz (HU)
21.07.18
355,41

96,22
Moritz Beuth
Szatymaz (HU)
21.07.18
344,76

97,63
Moritz Halstrick
Pirna (DE / SN)
21.07.18
292,70

78,08
Klaus Ditges smiley
Nardt (DE / SN)
21.07.18
291,88

76,89
Benjamin Rodax
Szatymaz (HU)
21.07.18
289,96

86,66
Marcus Sagewitz / Uwe Berndt
Nardt (DE / SN)
21.07.18
288,72

77,17
Niklas Rodax
Szatymaz (HU)
21.07.18
148,95

74,23
Ben Geertz
Szatymaz (HU)
20.07.18
526,14

64,29
Moritz Halstrick
Pirna (DE / SN)
20.07.18
475,10

71,03
Ben Geertz
Szatymaz (HU)
20.07.18
465,19

105,07
Tobias Blaum
Szatymaz (HU)
20.07.18
396,66

76,13
Benjamin Rodax
Szatymaz (HU)
20.07.18
390,29

79,27
Niklas Rodax
Szatymaz (HU)
20.07.18
352,97

84,47
Moritz Beuth
Szatymaz (HU)
20.07.18
283,89

69,64
Robin Beste
Pirna (DE / SN)
20.07.18
209,14

87,82
Dieter Schimmel smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
20.07.18
195,42

95,42
Leon Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
19.07.18
663,86

111,02
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
19.07.18
639,66

94,17
Andreas Thiessen smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
19.07.18
468,82

80,76
Johannes Auf dem Venne
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
19.07.18
452,87

67,07
Moritz Halstrick
Pirna (DE / SN)
19.07.18
450,34

93,66
Leon Bohnenkamp / Olaf Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
19.07.18
415,81

66,27
Robin Beste
Pirna (DE / SN)
19.07.18
391,49

68,13
Dieter Schimmel smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
691,24

102,93
Heinz Schroeder smiley
Fuentemilanos (ES)
18.07.18
661,78

106,75
Michael Elvermann smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
647,98

94,25
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
633,28

94,26
Andreas Thiessen smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
582,33

82,19
Leon Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
492,52

103,68
Jens Böske smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
454,56

79,41
Olaf Bohnenkamp / Martin Thomaschky
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
434,35

77,45
Eric Kortemeier smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
376,33

72,46
Johannes Auf dem Venne
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
279,37

59,68
Dieter Schimmel smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
205,93

75,50
Bernd Enke / Tobias Enke
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.07.18
816,03

98,44
Andreas Thiessen smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.07.18
730,41

105,99
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.07.18
666,96

92,72
Michael Elvermann smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.07.18
650,52

95,39
Heinz Schroeder smiley
Fuentemilanos (ES)
17.07.18
611,76

92,62
Leon Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.07.18
561,96

84,15
Olaf Bohnenkamp / Mirco Radtke
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.07.18
467,70

98,19
Gerhard Rademacher
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.07.18
365,17

73,83
Dieter Schimmel smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.07.18
289,54

84,29
Lukas Brune
Szatymaz (HU)
17.07.18
202,16

85,69
Moritz Beuth
Szatymaz (HU)
17.07.18
195,05

90,61
Tobias Blaum
Szatymaz (HU)
17.07.18
174,71

72,90
Ben Geertz
Szatymaz (HU)
17.07.18
127,96

75,91
Niklas Rodax
Szatymaz (HU)
17.07.18
112,77

78,12
Benjamin Rodax
Szatymaz (HU)
16.07.18
611,32

102,33
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
DatumPunkte
km/h
NameStartplatz Info
21.07.18
166,90

52,68
Moritz Halstrick
Pirna (DE / SN)
21.07.18
139,24

42,18
Klaus Ditges smiley
Nardt (DE / SN)
21.07.18
133,92

36,96
Niklas Rodax
Szatymaz (HU)
21.07.18
133,50

37,16
Benjamin Rodax
Szatymaz (HU)
21.07.18
118,38

28,69
Lukas Brune
Szatymaz (HU)
21.07.18
86,26

26,99
Marcus Sagewitz / Uwe Berndt
Nardt (DE / SN)
21.07.18
74,56

40,92
Ben Geertz
Szatymaz (HU)
21.07.18
71,69

19,22
Moritz Beuth
Szatymaz (HU)
20.07.18
359,52

55,10
Moritz Halstrick
Pirna (DE / SN)
20.07.18
246,17

55,84
Benjamin Rodax
Szatymaz (HU)
20.07.18
240,07

54,93
Niklas Rodax
Szatymaz (HU)
20.07.18
153,28

43,35
Robin Beste
Pirna (DE / SN)
20.07.18
125,61

74,86
Leon Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
20.07.18
117,47

50,37
Dieter Schimmel smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
20.07.18
95,24

22,24
Tobias Blaum
Szatymaz (HU)
20.07.18
55,01

14,01
Moritz Beuth
Szatymaz (HU)
20.07.18
49,59

7,40
Ben Geertz
Szatymaz (HU)
19.07.18
330,53

62,39
Moritz Halstrick
Pirna (DE / SN)
19.07.18
310,05

65,95
Johannes Auf dem Venne
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
19.07.18
303,63

61,72
Robin Beste
Pirna (DE / SN)
19.07.18
301,05

77,00
Leon Bohnenkamp / Olaf Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
19.07.18
253,14

41,90
Andreas Thiessen smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
19.07.18
239,69

49,35
Dieter Schimmel smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
19.07.18
153,88

26,14
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
304,81

49,35
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
299,95

68,49
Olaf Bohnenkamp / Martin Thomaschky
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
238,77

50,98
Eric Kortemeier smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
223,16

34,30
Andreas Thiessen smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
221,75

37,65
Michael Elvermann smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
195,80

41,62
Johannes Auf dem Venne
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
181,49

41,73
Jens Böske smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
164,56

24,96
Leon Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
151,05

36,97
Dieter Schimmel smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
138,08

64,12
Bernd Enke / Tobias Enke
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
119,47

19,41
Heinz Schroeder smiley
Fuentemilanos (ES)
17.07.18
520,45

74,60
Andreas Thiessen smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.07.18
410,43

75,66
Leon Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.07.18
388,30

72,97
Olaf Bohnenkamp / Mirco Radtke
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.07.18
355,30

58,64
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.07.18
336,03

58,29
Michael Elvermann smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.07.18
295,38

69,23
Gerhard Rademacher
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.07.18
247,09

58,04
Dieter Schimmel smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.07.18
89,96

13,75
Heinz Schroeder smiley
Fuentemilanos (ES)
17.07.18
67,69

47,15
Niklas Rodax
Szatymaz (HU)
17.07.18
54,21

23,14
Ben Geertz
Szatymaz (HU)
17.07.18
42,14

59,80
Tobias Blaum
Szatymaz (HU)
17.07.18
39,32

15,48
Lukas Brune
Szatymaz (HU)
17.07.18
28,07

39,06
Benjamin Rodax
Szatymaz (HU)
17.07.18
26,70

44,31
Moritz Beuth
Szatymaz (HU)
16.07.18
362,03

66,60
Andreas Thiessen smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
DatumPunkte
km/h
NameStartplatz Info
21.07.18
101,01

98,74
Moritz Halstrick
Pirna (DE / SN)
21.07.18
83,75

92,54
Moritz Beuth
Szatymaz (HU)
21.07.18
80,46

79,86
Lukas Brune
Szatymaz (HU)
21.07.18
80,32

89,96
Marcus Sagewitz / Uwe Berndt
Nardt (DE / SN)
21.07.18
71,67

77,58
Benjamin Rodax
Szatymaz (HU)
21.07.18
71,39

77,81
Niklas Rodax
Szatymaz (HU)
21.07.18
66,55

73,54
Klaus Ditges smiley
Nardt (DE / SN)
21.07.18
47,32

46,61
Ben Geertz
Szatymaz (HU)
20.07.18
104,97

118,35
Tobias Blaum
Szatymaz (HU)
20.07.18
87,14

96,29
Moritz Beuth
Szatymaz (HU)
20.07.18
84,38

91,97
Niklas Rodax
Szatymaz (HU)
20.07.18
83,79

90,71
Benjamin Rodax
Szatymaz (HU)
20.07.18
83,31

82,06
Ben Geertz
Szatymaz (HU)
20.07.18
74,18

72,51
Moritz Halstrick
Pirna (DE / SN)
20.07.18
62,50

65,78
Robin Beste
Pirna (DE / SN)
20.07.18
61,99

65,71
Leon Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
20.07.18
51,97

55,09
Dieter Schimmel smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
19.07.18
112,19

129,86
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
19.07.18
107,26

113,69
Andreas Thiessen smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
19.07.18
92,93

100,60
Leon Bohnenkamp / Olaf Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
19.07.18
78,49

84,38
Johannes Auf dem Venne
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
19.07.18
70,73

69,14
Moritz Halstrick
Pirna (DE / SN)
19.07.18
70,33

74,55
Dieter Schimmel smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
19.07.18
65,99

69,45
Robin Beste
Pirna (DE / SN)
18.07.18
115,58

131,19
Heinz Schroeder smiley
Fuentemilanos (ES)
18.07.18
109,84

116,43
Jens Böske smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
105,88

122,56
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
105,85

112,20
Andreas Thiessen smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
104,64

118,76
Michael Elvermann smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
87,50

96,69
Eric Kortemeier smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
86,39

88,99
Leon Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
77,83

84,25
Olaf Bohnenkamp / Martin Thomaschky
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
76,01

81,71
Johannes Auf dem Venne
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
58,47

61,98
Dieter Schimmel smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
57,41

53,97
Bernd Enke / Tobias Enke
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.07.18
113,53

131,41
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.07.18
113,52

120,33
Andreas Thiessen smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.07.18
110,96

116,79
Gerhard Rademacher
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.07.18
110,51

117,14
Leon Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.07.18
103,70

117,70
Michael Elvermann smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.07.18
100,08

108,33
Olaf Bohnenkamp / Mirco Radtke
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.07.18
95,53

108,43
Heinz Schroeder smiley
Fuentemilanos (ES)
17.07.18
79,24

84,00
Dieter Schimmel smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.07.18
58,44

57,57
Ben Geertz
Szatymaz (HU)
17.07.18
40,65

44,00
Benjamin Rodax
Szatymaz (HU)
17.07.18
38,79

42,28
Niklas Rodax
Szatymaz (HU)
17.07.18
32,85

36,30
Moritz Beuth
Szatymaz (HU)
17.07.18
28,20

31,79
Tobias Blaum
Szatymaz (HU)
17.07.18
6,81

6,76
Lukas Brune
Szatymaz (HU)
16.07.18
105,93

122,62
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
DatumPunkte
km/h
NameStartplatz Info
21.07.18
367,14

81,70
Lukas Brune
Szatymaz (HU)
21.07.18
340,26

97,63
Moritz Halstrick
Pirna (DE / SN)
21.07.18
281,17

96,22
Moritz Beuth
Szatymaz (HU)
21.07.18
254,10

76,89
Benjamin Rodax
Szatymaz (HU)
21.07.18
248,55

77,17
Niklas Rodax
Szatymaz (HU)
21.07.18
246,52

78,08
Klaus Ditges smiley
Nardt (DE / SN)
21.07.18
218,55

86,66
Marcus Sagewitz / Uwe Berndt
Nardt (DE / SN)
21.07.18
144,66

74,23
Ben Geertz
Szatymaz (HU)
20.07.18
525,98

71,03
Ben Geertz
Szatymaz (HU)
20.07.18
482,97

64,29
Moritz Halstrick
Pirna (DE / SN)
20.07.18
358,26

105,07
Tobias Blaum
Szatymaz (HU)
20.07.18
325,72

76,13
Benjamin Rodax
Szatymaz (HU)
20.07.18
318,27

79,27
Niklas Rodax
Szatymaz (HU)
20.07.18
283,34

84,47
Moritz Beuth
Szatymaz (HU)
20.07.18
257,64

87,82
Dieter Schimmel smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
20.07.18
249,02

69,64
Robin Beste
Pirna (DE / SN)
20.07.18
204,49

95,42
Leon Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
19.07.18
626,37

94,17
Andreas Thiessen smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
19.07.18
612,59

111,02
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
19.07.18
478,29

80,76
Johannes Auf dem Venne
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
19.07.18
473,46

68,13
Dieter Schimmel smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
19.07.18
454,09

93,66
Leon Bohnenkamp / Olaf Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
19.07.18
408,42

67,07
Moritz Halstrick
Pirna (DE / SN)
19.07.18
339,89

66,27
Robin Beste
Pirna (DE / SN)
18.07.18
717,42

82,19
Leon Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
629,26

94,26
Andreas Thiessen smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
605,35

106,75
Michael Elvermann smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
567,87

103,68
Jens Böske smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
551,96

94,25
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
509,08

77,45
Eric Kortemeier smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
459,83

79,41
Olaf Bohnenkamp / Martin Thomaschky
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
444,33

102,93
Heinz Schroeder smiley
Fuentemilanos (ES)
18.07.18
404,20

72,46
Johannes Auf dem Venne
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
357,61

75,50
Bernd Enke / Tobias Enke
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
346,76

59,68
Dieter Schimmel smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.07.18
733,22

98,44
Andreas Thiessen smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.07.18
723,92

92,62
Leon Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.07.18
618,68

105,99
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.07.18
575,74

92,72
Michael Elvermann smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.07.18
561,85

84,15
Olaf Bohnenkamp / Mirco Radtke
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.07.18
496,01

98,19
Gerhard Rademacher
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.07.18
431,17

73,83
Dieter Schimmel smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.07.18
422,73

95,39
Heinz Schroeder smiley
Fuentemilanos (ES)
17.07.18
314,22

84,29
Lukas Brune
Szatymaz (HU)
17.07.18
181,08

72,90
Ben Geertz
Szatymaz (HU)
17.07.18
163,49

85,69
Moritz Beuth
Szatymaz (HU)
17.07.18
149,67

90,61
Tobias Blaum
Szatymaz (HU)
17.07.18
107,65

75,91
Niklas Rodax
Szatymaz (HU)
17.07.18
105,30

78,12
Benjamin Rodax
Szatymaz (HU)
16.07.18
536,95

91,08
Andreas Thiessen smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
DatumPunkte
km/h
NameStartplatz Info
19.07.18
420,95

62,79
Moritz Halstrick
Pirna (DE / SN)
15.07.18
514,63

56,21
Moritz Halstrick
Pirna (DE / SN)
07.07.18
432,06

72,16
Felix Huttel
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
07.06.18
212,06

66,88
Gerhard Rademacher / Mario Wichmann
Luesse (DE / BB)
31.05.18
423,68

89,88
Benjamin Rodax
Oehna Zellend... (DE / BB)
31.05.18
419,20

89,29
Niklas Rodax
Oehna Zellend... (DE / BB)
31.05.18
401,86

76,77
Tobias Blaum
Oehna Zellend... (DE / BB)
28.05.18
423,68

78,40
Benjamin Rodax
Oehna Zellend... (DE / BB)
28.05.18
419,20

79,34
Niklas Rodax
Oehna Zellend... (DE / BB)
26.05.18
353,55

89,98
Niklas Rodax
Oehna Zellend... (DE / BB)
26.05.18
251,65

53,56
Moritz Halstrick
Rotenburg Wue... (DE / NI)
21.05.18
155,40

40,46
Harry Fritsche / Nick Blümel
Porta Westfal... (DE / NW)
20.05.18
186,23

55,87
Harry Fritsche / Felix Richter
Porta Westfal... (DE / NW)
DatumPunkte
km/h
NameStartplatz Info
21.07.18
220,45

73,87
Benjamin Rodax
Szatymaz (HU)
21.07.18
218,20

73,65
Niklas Rodax
Szatymaz (HU)
21.07.18
206,65

64,31
Klaus Ditges smiley
Nardt (DE / SN)
20.07.18
344,64

55,84
Benjamin Rodax
Szatymaz (HU)
20.07.18
336,09

54,93
Niklas Rodax
Szatymaz (HU)
20.07.18
220,47

64,53
Robin Beste
Pirna (DE / SN)
20.07.18
175,86

74,86
Leon Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
19.07.18
547,06

104,95
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
19.07.18
434,07

65,95
Johannes Auf dem Venne
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
19.07.18
425,08

61,72
Robin Beste
Pirna (DE / SN)
19.07.18
421,46

77,00
Leon Bohnenkamp / Olaf Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
517,25

98,76
Heinz Schroeder smiley
Fuentemilanos (ES)
18.07.18
498,27

87,90
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
430,65

83,64
Leon Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
339,01

81,03
Eric Kortemeier smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
281,84

65,98
Johannes Auf dem Venne
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18.07.18
193,31

64,12
Bernd Enke / Tobias Enke
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.07.18
608,03

92,98
Heinz Schroeder smiley
Fuentemilanos (ES)
17.07.18
574,60

75,66
Leon Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.07.18
547,84

93,08
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.07.18
99,80

74,71
Benjamin Rodax
Szatymaz (HU)
17.07.18
97,91

69,97
Niklas Rodax
Szatymaz (HU)
16.07.18
481,04

96,31
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16.07.18
437,42

80,61
Leon Bohnenkamp / Mirco Radtke
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16.07.18
373,71

72,21
Robin Beste
Pirna (DE / SN)
16.07.18
171,68

40,59
Benjamin Rodax
Szatymaz (HU)
16.07.18
171,31

44,93
Niklas Rodax
Szatymaz (HU)
15.07.18
345,98

89,69
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
15.07.18
280,56

45,37
Robin Beste
Pirna (DE / SN)
15.07.18
276,26

66,45
Mirco Radtke
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
15.07.18
276,05

66,49
Leon Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
15.07.18
271,86

74,42
Klaus Ditges smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
15.07.18
154,30

54,26
Nico Nötzel
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
14.07.18
389,39

81,47
Heinz Schroeder smiley
Fuentemilanos (ES)
14.07.18
300,42

77,00
Leon Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
14.07.18
213,01

63,07
André Kortemeier smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
14.07.18
212,94

71,29
Oliver Kortemeier smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
14.07.18
205,04

69,48
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
14.07.18
115,48

63,91
Robin Beste
Pirna (DE / SN)
14.07.18
103,00

54,80
Mirco Radtke
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
14.07.18
24,38

34,49
Thomas Rineck smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
12.07.18
417,39

80,52
Heinz Schroeder smiley
Fuentemilanos (ES)
10.07.18
403,95

84,76
Heinz Schroeder smiley
Fuentemilanos (ES)
09.07.18
423,48

76,37
Heinz Schroeder smiley
Fuentemilanos (ES)
08.07.18
465,25

61,14
Fabian Meise smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
08.07.18
363,35

89,45
Heinz Schroeder smiley
Fuentemilanos (ES)
08.07.18
311,28

51,11
Mirco Radtke
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
08.07.18
308,94

59,61
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
08.07.18
199,52

47,01
Klaus Ditges smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
08.07.18
137,75

61,53
Robin Beste
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLARM
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Air Avionics
LXNAV
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Siebert
Baudisch Design
TQ Avionics
ILEC
Clouddancers
Milvus
Tost
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
HPH
Fliegerstrom
WINTER Instruments
Jonker Sailplanes
Alexander Schleicher
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
DG Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
navITer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder
Bitterwasser
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM