Sportprofil

Name U25 Gesamtpunkte OLC-Plus
Guenther Robeck
7.054,10
Wolli Beyer
4.503,98
Michael Elvermann
4.445,26
Lukas Brune
3.848,26
Gerhard Rademacher
3.568,32
Benjamin Rodax
3.543,75
Niklas Rodax
3.377,16
Moritz Halstrick
3.284,55
Andreas Hillebrand
2.481,60
Christian Lang
2.405,50
Andreas Thiessen
2.326,86
Ben Geertz
2.290,89
Oliver Kortemeier
2.257,49
Jens Böske
2.128,61
Klaus Ditges
2.052,83
Leon Bohnenkamp
2.039,31
Tobias Blaum
1.983,81
Thomas Lalk
1.857,49
Johanna Beuth
1.815,31
Rolf Mueller
1.638,58
Marco Robeck
1.574,63
Egbert Stohlmann
1.543,56
Marcus Sagewitz
1.450,33
Moritz Beuth
1.387,62
Fabian Meise
1.364,84
Hubertus Huttel
1.349,77
Joachim Opitz
1.342,70
Dieter Schimmel
1.079,75
Harry Fritsche
996,59
Johannes Auf dem Venne
949,26
Robin Beste
925,64
Jens Thorgen Wedemeyer
919,44
Maximilian Brune
892,00
Mirco Radtke
835,29
Felix Huttel
823,50
Eric Kortemeier
769,44
Frank Jankowski-Zumbrink
705,69
Michael Sohn
627,15
André Kortemeier
615,39
Andreas Koptik
591,98
Peter Schalk
587,45
Thomas Luff
577,37
Ralf Westhoff
574,54
Dirk Stohlmann
523,21
Jan Merettig
517,53
Thomas Kube
480,68
Sebastian Tonn
476,54
Maurice Konrad
423,21
Thomas Hanhoerster
333,58
Christian Hund
313,42

Alle gemeldeten Flüge

DatumPunkte
km/h
NameStartplatz Info
18.06.18
307,68

63,62
Peter Schalk
Aschaffenburg (DE / BY)
17.06.18
241,75

81,67
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.06.18
194,17

83,53
Michael Elvermann smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.06.18
116,43

68,86
Leon Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16.06.18
281,21

92,87
Benjamin Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
16.06.18
273,08

95,10
Niklas Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
16.06.18
214,73

85,49
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16.06.18
178,33

64,91
Andreas Thiessen smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16.06.18
167,61

52,74
André Kortemeier smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16.06.18
166,75

60,28
Maximilian Brune
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16.06.18
86,98

71,34
Oliver Kortemeier smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
15.06.18
437,66

66,30
Moritz Halstrick
Uetersen (DE / SH)
15.06.18
409,49

66,49
Lukas Brune
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
15.06.18
185,52

72,53
Benjamin Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
15.06.18
183,30

73,29
Niklas Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
14.06.18
414,17

78,54
Benjamin Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
14.06.18
410,39

77,97
Niklas Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
14.06.18
361,73

74,63
Gerhard Rademacher
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
14.06.18
351,78

71,71
Oliver Kortemeier smiley / Andreas Thiessen
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
14.06.18
343,33

81,31
Wolli Beyer smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
14.06.18
279,77

41,48
Peter Schalk
Aschaffenburg (DE / BY)
14.06.18
263,48

56,62
Ben Geertz
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
14.06.18
175,54

82,14
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
12.06.18
197,57

73,68
Benjamin Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
12.06.18
191,77

71,57
Niklas Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
11.06.18
173,91

65,39
Benjamin Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
11.06.18
172,69

65,16
Niklas Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
09.06.18
351,67

84,26
Andreas Hillebrand
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
09.06.18
297,63

84,60
Gerhard Rademacher / Mario Wichmann
Luesse (DE / BB)
09.06.18
276,29

77,34
Michael Elvermann smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
09.06.18
225,75

73,73
Leon Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
09.06.18
198,20

74,78
Jens Böske smiley / Olaf Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
09.06.18
189,30

68,51
Thomas Kube smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
09.06.18
90,93

87,90
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
08.06.18
470,49

85,96
Gerhard Rademacher
Luesse (DE / BB)
08.06.18
421,61

94,35
Benjamin Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
08.06.18
418,83

93,76
Niklas Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
07.06.18
307,94

70,16
Gerhard Rademacher / Mario Wichmann
Luesse (DE / BB)
06.06.18
545,87

76,85
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
06.06.18
378,96

63,09
Ben Geertz
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
06.06.18
321,61

70,91
Eric Kortemeier smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
06.06.18
82,10

60,53
André Kortemeier smiley / Henri Kammler
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
05.06.18
256,75

82,14
Gerhard Rademacher
Luesse (DE / BB)
05.06.18
207,90

78,29
Moritz Halstrick / Stefan Delfs
Itzehoe (DE / SH)
04.06.18
456,42

67,99
Hubertus Huttel
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
04.06.18
253,42

87,00
Gerhard Rademacher / Ronald Liepold
Luesse (DE / BB)
04.06.18
168,86

68,19
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
03.06.18
56,33

59,51
Oliver Kortemeier smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
03.06.18
39,36

51,48
Gerd Welland smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
03.06.18
28,06

46,12
Andreas Thiessen smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
DatumPunkte
km/h
NameStartplatz Info
18.06.18
9,01

54,07
Peter Schalk
Aschaffenburg (DE / BY)
17.06.18
79,40

32,06
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.06.18
46,76

30,98
Leon Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.06.18
8,36

5,47
Michael Elvermann smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16.06.18
203,30

86,32
Benjamin Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
16.06.18
184,05

99,11
Niklas Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
16.06.18
85,93

33,83
Maximilian Brune
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16.06.18
80,13

32,87
Andreas Thiessen smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16.06.18
61,25

26,63
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16.06.18
39,03

15,62
André Kortemeier smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16.06.18
29,15

56,27
Oliver Kortemeier smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
15.06.18
205,28

37,15
Lukas Brune
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
15.06.18
135,98

22,17
Moritz Halstrick
Uetersen (DE / SH)
15.06.18
94,16

44,80
Benjamin Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
15.06.18
92,76

44,76
Niklas Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
14.06.18
244,03

59,92
Gerhard Rademacher
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
14.06.18
204,18

49,99
Oliver Kortemeier smiley / Andreas Thiessen
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
14.06.18
191,42

49,58
Wolli Beyer smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
14.06.18
165,93

43,21
Ben Geertz
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
14.06.18
155,61

29,61
Peter Schalk
Aschaffenburg (DE / BY)
14.06.18
5,21

29,94
Benjamin Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
14.06.18
5,07

35,01
Niklas Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
14.06.18
3,66

61,20
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
12.06.18
136,94

66,65
Benjamin Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
12.06.18
135,34

65,45
Niklas Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
11.06.18
5,10

49,94
Benjamin Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
11.06.18
4,17

27,65
Niklas Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
09.06.18
194,27

54,34
Andreas Hillebrand
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
09.06.18
121,63

44,56
Michael Elvermann smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
09.06.18
78,63

28,57
Leon Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
09.06.18
60,51

25,13
Jens Böske smiley / Olaf Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
09.06.18
40,62

16,63
Thomas Kube smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
09.06.18
27,15

42,79
Gerhard Rademacher / Mario Wichmann
Luesse (DE / BB)
09.06.18
16,69

37,49
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
08.06.18
237,92

89,74
Benjamin Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
08.06.18
236,25

89,81
Niklas Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
08.06.18
235,24

48,87
Gerhard Rademacher
Luesse (DE / BB)
07.06.18
218,73

75,47
Gerhard Rademacher / Mario Wichmann
Luesse (DE / BB)
06.06.18
325,00

54,05
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
06.06.18
217,66

41,35
Ben Geertz
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
06.06.18
178,69

46,37
Eric Kortemeier smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
06.06.18
19,04

33,06
André Kortemeier smiley / Henri Kammler
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
05.06.18
93,02

41,98
Moritz Halstrick / Stefan Delfs
Itzehoe (DE / SH)
05.06.18
16,22

10,21
Gerhard Rademacher
Luesse (DE / BB)
04.06.18
206,46

35,59
Hubertus Huttel
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
04.06.18
90,79

34,01
Gerhard Rademacher / Ronald Liepold
Luesse (DE / BB)
04.06.18
3,05

21,15
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
03.06.18
24,33

26,87
Oliver Kortemeier smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
03.06.18
19,16

29,35
Gerd Welland smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
03.06.18
12,17

22,40
Andreas Thiessen smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
DatumPunkte
km/h
NameStartplatz Info
18.06.18
6,26

5,42
Peter Schalk
Aschaffenburg (DE / BY)
17.06.18
72,13

83,49
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.06.18
69,55

78,94
Michael Elvermann smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.06.18
33,60

35,61
Leon Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16.06.18
83,58

91,10
Niklas Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
16.06.18
80,48

87,12
Benjamin Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
16.06.18
71,45

82,70
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16.06.18
52,49

58,00
André Kortemeier smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16.06.18
47,11

49,94
Andreas Thiessen smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16.06.18
46,74

51,65
Maximilian Brune
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16.06.18
29,14

33,08
Oliver Kortemeier smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
15.06.18
72,33

70,70
Moritz Halstrick
Uetersen (DE / SH)
15.06.18
70,38

69,85
Lukas Brune
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
15.06.18
56,65

61,75
Niklas Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
15.06.18
56,39

61,04
Benjamin Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
14.06.18
88,92

96,26
Benjamin Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
14.06.18
86,73

94,54
Niklas Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
14.06.18
79,39

79,39
Wolli Beyer smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
14.06.18
75,34

79,30
Gerhard Rademacher
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
14.06.18
62,17

69,63
Oliver Kortemeier smiley / Andreas Thiessen
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
14.06.18
59,48

58,58
Ben Geertz
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
14.06.18
49,43

42,75
Peter Schalk
Aschaffenburg (DE / BY)
14.06.18
5,56

6,44
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
12.06.18
61,59

66,68
Benjamin Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
12.06.18
56,40

61,48
Niklas Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
11.06.18
62,80

68,45
Niklas Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
11.06.18
62,60

67,76
Benjamin Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
09.06.18
85,14

90,24
Andreas Hillebrand
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
09.06.18
83,71

89,98
Gerhard Rademacher / Mario Wichmann
Luesse (DE / BB)
09.06.18
71,12

75,39
Leon Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
09.06.18
68,06

73,67
Jens Böske smiley / Olaf Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
09.06.18
67,76

76,91
Michael Elvermann smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
09.06.18
61,64

69,96
Thomas Kube smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
09.06.18
5,02

5,82
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
08.06.18
95,43

103,30
Benjamin Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
08.06.18
95,00

103,55
Niklas Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
08.06.18
90,76

95,52
Gerhard Rademacher
Luesse (DE / BB)
07.06.18
64,60

69,44
Gerhard Rademacher / Mario Wichmann
Luesse (DE / BB)
06.06.18
84,41

97,70
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
06.06.18
70,43

69,38
Ben Geertz
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
06.06.18
65,99

72,92
Eric Kortemeier smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
06.06.18
28,06

26,37
André Kortemeier smiley / Henri Kammler
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
05.06.18
79,59

83,77
Gerhard Rademacher
Luesse (DE / BB)
05.06.18
60,26

70,65
Moritz Halstrick / Stefan Delfs
Itzehoe (DE / SH)
04.06.18
78,61

85,09
Gerhard Rademacher / Ronald Liepold
Luesse (DE / BB)
04.06.18
73,91

81,67
Hubertus Huttel
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
04.06.18
6,59

7,62
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
03.06.18
17,90

19,78
Oliver Kortemeier smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
03.06.18
10,42

10,81
Gerd Welland smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
03.06.18
8,02

8,50
Andreas Thiessen smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
DatumPunkte
km/h
NameStartplatz Info
18.06.18
476,08

63,62
Peter Schalk
Aschaffenburg (DE / BY)
17.06.18
216,12

81,67
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.06.18
194,92

83,53
Michael Elvermann smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.06.18
151,67

68,86
Leon Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16.06.18
222,19

92,87
Benjamin Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
16.06.18
218,80

52,74
André Kortemeier smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16.06.18
217,88

95,10
Niklas Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
16.06.18
197,87

60,28
Maximilian Brune
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16.06.18
194,70

85,49
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16.06.18
171,45

64,91
Andreas Thiessen smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16.06.18
79,55

71,34
Oliver Kortemeier smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
15.06.18
492,01

66,49
Lukas Brune
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
15.06.18
458,25

66,30
Moritz Halstrick
Uetersen (DE / SH)
15.06.18
158,69

72,53
Benjamin Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
15.06.18
155,46

73,29
Niklas Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
14.06.18
416,33

78,54
Benjamin Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
14.06.18
408,86

77,97
Niklas Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
14.06.18
377,51

74,63
Gerhard Rademacher
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
14.06.18
363,84

41,48
Peter Schalk
Aschaffenburg (DE / BY)
14.06.18
343,08

81,31
Wolli Beyer smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
14.06.18
305,28

56,62
Ben Geertz
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
14.06.18
300,55

71,71
Oliver Kortemeier smiley / Andreas Thiessen
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
14.06.18
173,00

82,14
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
12.06.18
157,89

73,68
Benjamin Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
12.06.18
151,17

71,57
Niklas Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
11.06.18
173,94

65,39
Benjamin Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
11.06.18
171,44

65,16
Niklas Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
09.06.18
326,01

84,26
Andreas Hillebrand
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
09.06.18
299,49

73,73
Leon Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
09.06.18
252,62

84,60
Gerhard Rademacher / Mario Wichmann
Luesse (DE / BB)
09.06.18
243,87

77,34
Michael Elvermann smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
09.06.18
227,08

74,78
Jens Böske smiley / Olaf Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
09.06.18
210,11

68,51
Thomas Kube smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
09.06.18
85,23

87,90
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
08.06.18
418,58

85,96
Gerhard Rademacher
Luesse (DE / BB)
08.06.18
353,39

94,35
Benjamin Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
08.06.18
347,97

93,76
Niklas Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
07.06.18
211,48

70,16
Gerhard Rademacher / Mario Wichmann
Luesse (DE / BB)
06.06.18
448,06

63,09
Ben Geertz
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
06.06.18
444,67

76,85
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
06.06.18
376,15

70,91
Eric Kortemeier smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
06.06.18
132,85

60,53
André Kortemeier smiley / Henri Kammler
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
05.06.18
263,65

82,14
Gerhard Rademacher
Luesse (DE / BB)
05.06.18
117,07

78,29
Moritz Halstrick / Stefan Delfs
Itzehoe (DE / SH)
04.06.18
415,24

67,99
Hubertus Huttel
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
04.06.18
195,62

87,00
Gerhard Rademacher / Ronald Liepold
Luesse (DE / BB)
04.06.18
166,56

68,19
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
03.06.18
51,61

59,51
Oliver Kortemeier smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
03.06.18
38,41

51,48
Gerd Welland smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
03.06.18
27,14

46,12
Andreas Thiessen smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
DatumPunkte
km/h
NameStartplatz Info
07.06.18
212,06

66,88
Gerhard Rademacher / Mario Wichmann
Luesse (DE / BB)
31.05.18
423,68

89,88
Benjamin Rodax
Oehna Zellend... (DE / BB)
31.05.18
419,20

89,29
Niklas Rodax
Oehna Zellend... (DE / BB)
31.05.18
401,86

76,77
Tobias Blaum
Oehna Zellend... (DE / BB)
28.05.18
423,68

78,40
Benjamin Rodax
Oehna Zellend... (DE / BB)
28.05.18
419,20

79,34
Niklas Rodax
Oehna Zellend... (DE / BB)
26.05.18
353,55

89,98
Niklas Rodax
Oehna Zellend... (DE / BB)
26.05.18
251,65

53,56
Moritz Halstrick
Rotenburg Wue... (DE / NI)
21.05.18
155,40

40,46
Harry Fritsche / Nick Blümel
Porta Westfal... (DE / NW)
20.05.18
186,23

55,87
Harry Fritsche / Felix Richter
Porta Westfal... (DE / NW)
DatumPunkte
km/h
NameStartplatz Info
18.06.18
300,54

63,24
Peter Schalk
Aschaffenburg (DE / BY)
17.06.18
194,48

72,89
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17.06.18
92,72

71,91
Leon Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16.06.18
284,62

86,32
Benjamin Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
16.06.18
257,67

99,11
Niklas Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
16.06.18
189,48

82,71
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16.06.18
141,63

47,89
André Kortemeier smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16.06.18
120,31

33,83
Maximilian Brune
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16.06.18
70,98

64,74
Oliver Kortemeier smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
15.06.18
148,50

74,06
Benjamin Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
15.06.18
147,03

69,32
Niklas Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
14.06.18
402,12

76,00
Benjamin Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
14.06.18
399,02

76,81
Niklas Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
14.06.18
285,85

49,99
Oliver Kortemeier smiley / Andreas Thiessen
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
14.06.18
225,55

40,51
Peter Schalk
Aschaffenburg (DE / BY)
14.06.18
170,81

81,05
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
12.06.18
191,71

66,65
Benjamin Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
12.06.18
189,48

65,45
Niklas Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
11.06.18
164,90

66,72
Benjamin Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
11.06.18
164,80

62,64
Niklas Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
09.06.18
176,33

69,39
Leon Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
09.06.18
81,32

88,20
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
08.06.18
333,09

89,74
Benjamin Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
08.06.18
330,74

89,81
Niklas Rodax
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
06.06.18
455,00

54,05
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
06.06.18
250,17

46,37
Eric Kortemeier smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
06.06.18
71,79

62,77
André Kortemeier smiley / Henri Kammler
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
04.06.18
162,35

66,69
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
03.06.18
44,06

63,69
Oliver Kortemeier smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
31.05.18
554,05

89,63
Benjamin Rodax
Oehna Zellend... (DE / BB)
31.05.18
548,18

89,29
Niklas Rodax
Oehna Zellend... (DE / BB)
31.05.18
247,55

53,26
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
31.05.18
157,34

52,53
Mirco Radtke
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
31.05.18
149,21

74,60
Klaus Ditges smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
31.05.18
100,05

71,19
Leon Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
28.05.18
554,05

78,73
Benjamin Rodax
Oehna Zellend... (DE / BB)
28.05.18
548,18

78,08
Niklas Rodax
Oehna Zellend... (DE / BB)
27.05.18
266,40

116,22
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
27.05.18
198,04

77,68
Mirco Radtke
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
27.05.18
188,07

88,09
André Kortemeier smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
27.05.18
174,53

90,20
Leon Bohnenkamp
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
27.05.18
147,46

30,83
Stefan Reismann
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
27.05.18
123,92

83,22
Andreas Koptik smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
26.05.18
662,58

65,47
Fabian Meise smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
26.05.18
472,85

85,63
Benjamin Rodax
Oehna Zellend... (DE / BB)
26.05.18
468,62

85,55
Niklas Rodax
Oehna Zellend... (DE / BB)
26.05.18
463,94

86,10
Robin Beste
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
26.05.18
461,40

82,34
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
26.05.18
458,18

109,16
Oliver Kortemeier smiley / Gerd Welland
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
26.05.18
414,87

82,57
Klaus Ditges smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
aerokurier
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Bitterwasser
Bürklin
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider
Clouddancers
Air Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
WINTER Instruments
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TQ Avionics
FLARM
Cobra Trailer
navITer
Tost
TopMeteo
HPH
DG Flugzeugbau
Baudisch Design
ILEC
Milvus
LXNAV
FLIGHT TEAM
Jonker Sailplanes
binder
IMI Gliding
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Siebert
Alexander Schleicher