# Pointskm Club
1 208,976.18199,037.16 AFZ Unterwössen (BY)
2 144,576.23144,751.41 SFZ Königsdorf (BY)
3 134,888.14147,629.88 AAVA Vinon
4 114,008.04117,309.95 SG Lägern
5 91,664.9392,671.50 CUS Trento
6 70,799.1371,577.76 SG Bad Ragaz
7 62,328.1268,710.87 AVA - AeC Vol. Alpino
8 62,095.4759,048.28 LSC Schliersee (BY)
9 61,410.0368,654.38 AAPCA Fayence
10 54,434.2456,970.70 SG Winterthur
11 53,601.6158,169.73 SFG Werdenfels (BY)
12 53,534.4656,286.22 AeC Bolzano
13 48,745.7548,953.06 LSV Pui-Freunde
14 47,987.7049,514.39 FC Condor Antersberg (BY)
15 44,987.0147,540.84 AVL - AeC Vol. Lariano
16 40,173.7142,488.00 SFV Geratshof Landsberg (BY)
17 39,000.3140,126.74 SG Knonaueramt
18 38,026.8839,466.46 AC Esslingen (BW)
19 37,959.0740,651.23 SG Bern
20 36,444.1540,337.66 SG Nidwalden
21 35,233.9434,717.71 LSV Füssen (BY)
22 34,342.8232,426.50 LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg (NI)
23 30,479.6531,961.17 LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg (BY)
24 29,826.2430,283.01 SG Obwalden
25 29,443.1530,181.15 SG Glarnerland
26 29,377.9330,453.01 LSV Gifhorn (NI)
27 28,901.7030,965.09 SG Säntis
28 28,664.9028,846.92 AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße (HE)
29 28,344.8630,677.95 LSC Bad Homburg (HE)
30 28,147.1230,894.43 SFV-Haßloch (RP)
31 27,891.3327,647.13 SG Thun
32 27,482.4528,730.89 AC Pirmasens (RP)
33 27,168.0528,830.50 ALC Lesce/Bled
34 26,186.6227,593.57 SG Birrfeld
35 26,181.2428,042.70 AK Celje
36 26,108.3329,667.82 ACAO - AeC Vol. Adele Orsi
37 25,894.1323,455.65 LSG Rheinstetten (BW)
38 25,569.6024,702.58 LSV Homberg/Ohm (HE)
39 25,065.5927,611.02 CSV Muottas
40 25,060.9029,903.38 GVV Valais
41 24,581.4528,925.65 LSV Schwarzwald-Baar (BW)
42 24,355.8524,075.60 AVS Verona
43 23,870.8524,526.61 AC Bonn-Hangelar (NW)
44 23,834.1523,931.35 SG Oberaargau (BE)
45 23,669.1523,511.55 SVA Ausserfern Höfen (T)
46 23,565.9325,327.33 SG Lenzburg
47 22,980.4824,620.41 SG Schaffhausen
48 22,081.6824,349.70 AFG Zürich
49 21,928.0023,149.30 FC Kufstein (T)
50 21,506.9423,257.73 SG Cumulus
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Alexander Schleicher
navITer
TopMeteo
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Siebert
ILEC
binder
Air Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Clouddancers
M+D Flugzeugbau
Tost
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
HPH
WINTER Instruments
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLARM
Bitterwasser
Jonker Sailplanes