# Pointskm Club
1 151,852.21146,608.29 AFZ Unterwössen (BY)
2 131,627.87134,653.06 SFZ Königsdorf (BY)
3 105,107.61109,758.00 SG Lägern
4 88,206.0298,149.90 AAVA Vinon
5 78,086.8881,510.90 SFG Werdenfels (BY)
6 67,622.4569,096.03 CUS Trento
7 65,195.1365,545.96 AVA - AeC Vol. Alpino
8 61,675.7662,024.89 AVL - AeC Vol. Lariano
9 60,922.7175,416.44 AAPCA Fayence
10 59,369.3866,118.00 ACAO - AeC Vol. Adele Orsi
11 58,301.2959,711.33 SG Knonaueramt
12 55,621.4054,469.22 SG Bad Ragaz
13 49,146.3149,653.14 AeC Bolzano
14 47,492.5447,208.18 SG Winterthur
15 46,295.1246,512.18 FC Condor Antersberg (BY)
16 44,479.2642,546.22 LV Aachen (NW)
17 42,653.5743,058.34 SG Birrfeld
18 40,742.8141,483.56 ALC Lesce/Bled
19 40,538.7140,698.74 LSV Pui-Freunde
20 39,522.4341,786.72 SFV Geratshof Landsberg (BY)
21 39,323.3739,367.63 LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg (BY)
22 39,319.5341,241.82 AC Esslingen (BW)
23 38,936.1340,373.23 AC Bonn-Hangelar (NW)
24 38,321.3941,329.53 SG Nidwalden
25 36,047.5336,675.62 LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg (NI)
26 36,030.8234,097.29 LSC Schliersee (BY)
27 35,432.2034,964.23 SG Thun
28 35,115.0532,842.66 CVVMC La Motte du Caire
29 33,186.6935,077.74 SG Säntis
30 32,020.7633,858.68 BWLV (BW)
31 30,240.9329,677.39 SVA Ausserfern Höfen (T)
32 28,446.6231,177.23 ISV (T)
33 28,228.1928,580.76 FSG Datteln Bork (NW)
34 28,100.0327,574.53 LSC Bayer Leverkusen (NW)
35 26,474.4726,126.55 Amsterdamsche C v Zweefvliegen
36 25,941.3327,942.84 SG Bern
37 25,887.6729,065.19 AC Pirmasens (RP)
38 24,618.3824,859.41 LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld (NW)
39 24,392.6124,401.87 LSV Füssen (BY)
40 24,267.2023,730.65 AeC Valle d´Aosta
41 24,049.6724,137.19 SG Pilatus-Luzern
42 24,009.8325,703.65 Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth (BW)
43 23,662.0023,338.24 FLG Grabenstetten (BW)
44 23,397.3623,064.02 GLC Illustrious
45 22,877.0820,924.74 LSG Rheinstetten (BW)
46 22,568.1023,707.32 FSVO Reinheim (HE)
47 22,566.3921,787.33 FG Dahlemer Binz (NW)
48 22,413.5922,734.64 SG Oberaargau (BE)
49 22,242.0021,195.35 FC Aarbergen (HE)
50 21,764.8021,682.38 SG Obwalden
binder
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TopMeteo
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH
Air Avionics
Bitterwasser
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Tost
LXNAV
Siebert
FLARM
FLIGHT TEAM
Alexander Schleicher
IMI Gliding
navITer
Clouddancers