# Pointskm Club
1 15,480.1642,951.55 LSC Bad Homburg (HE)
2 13,313.5535,778.13 AC Bad Nauheim (HE)
3 10,871.7628,828.53 SFG Bensheim (HE)
4 9,412.2625,449.15 VFL Wetzlar (HE)
5 8,825.1123,584.38 FSVO Reinheim (HE)
6 7,857.4322,226.39 Rhönflug Poppenhausen (HE)
7 6,626.2517,794.87 FSG Elz (HE)
8 6,486.4718,044.00 AC Gelnhausen (HE)
9 6,348.2917,434.60 FSV Kassel-Zierenber (HE)
10 6,207.5717,032.83 GFS Wasserkuppe (HE)
11 6,182.1616,653.32 AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße (HE)
12 6,122.5517,131.20 LSV Homberg/Ohm (HE)
13 6,103.0116,087.55 LSG Bottenhorn (HE)
14 5,239.6114,154.37 Akaflieg Frankfurt (HE)
15 5,031.9513,942.54 LSV Hofgeismar (HE)
16 4,927.6213,475.46 FSV Schwalm (HE)
17 4,704.3612,489.35 FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn (HE)
18 4,592.3712,569.46 SFC Riedelbach (HE)
19 3,916.6410,792.75 FSV Giessen (HE)
20 3,898.9510,002.35 LSV Hörbach (HE)
21 3,434.469,363.41 LSG Breitscheid-Haiger (HE)
22 2,721.177,427.59 SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg (HE)
23 2,715.457,677.31 FSK Nidda (HE)
24 2,399.236,331.41 FSV Blitz Amöneburg (HE)
25 2,294.016,267.79 ACR Fulda (HE)
26 2,175.946,174.24 FSG Lahn-Dill (HE)
27 1,820.564,907.25 LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen (HE)
28 1,817.045,080.78 SFG Gedern (HE)
29 1,785.365,132.99 Mittelhessischer Ver (HE)
30 1,722.114,928.52 AC Langenselbold (HE)
31 1,548.724,112.43 SFZ Königsdorf (BY)
32 1,450.754,116.68 Rhönflug Hünfeld (HE)
33 1,406.033,693.97 SGS Pohlheim (HE)
34 1,099.403,035.66 LSV Hessisch Lichtenau (HE)
35 1,005.142,677.24 Akaflieg Darmstadt (HE)
36 998.232,908.74 Eschweger LSV (HE)
37 875.312,469.89 SFC Darmstadt (HE)
38 815.982,128.11 AC Bad Neustadt (BY)
39 803.582,054.12 LSG Braunfels (HE)
40 800.352,131.03 KVFL Marburg (HE)
41 799.792,099.28 LSV Grenzland (NW)
42 751.322,047.38 AC Butzbach (HE)
43 734.831,746.45 LSV Witzenhausen (HE)
44 723.141,882.31 AC Nastätten (RP)
45 719.331,771.36 AC Idar-Oberstein (RP)
46 715.141,761.35 FSV Bad Wildungen (HE)
47 710.441,838.64 LSC Oeventrop (NW)
48 706.181,886.17 LSV Ederbergland (HE)
49 683.411,814.72 LSC Babenhausen (HE)
50 663.291,704.61 LSV Kreis Osterode (NI)
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Clouddancers
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
Air Avionics
HPH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
Jonker Sailplanes
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
LXNAV
Siebert
Bitterwasser
ILEC
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
binder
navITer
Rent a Glider
FLARM