Latest News: 23. August more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 1,017.98
111.57
Jenny Ganderton
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
2 817.27
115.08
Pepe Gresa smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
3 730.44
100.17
Justin Smith
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
4 729.15
108.20
Mal Williams
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
5 686.77
86.21
Paul Gibbs
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
6 686.33
91.92
guangwei shang
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
7 640.31
103.02
Hans-Georg Raschke smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
8 639.50
99.81
Christopher Davison
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
9 634.00
76.66
Hans Hiltbrunner
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
10 598.09
99.53
Francesco Bruinsma smiley
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
11 566.06
97.66
Itsuo Takahashi
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
12 564.27
84.53
Andrew Du
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
13 558.38
76.29
Ivelin Kalushkov
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
14 558.27
73.41
masaaki matsumoto
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
15 488.83
78.43
James Cooper smiley
Cunderdin Gld (AU / WA)
16 476.36
103.89
Stuart Lutton
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
17 432.70
95.49
David Turner
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
18 420.55
89.45
Jørgen Thomsen
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
19 391.39
70.69
Ursula Husy
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
20 334.79
79.59
Brian Gilby
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
21 321.05
99.85
Bob Nicholls
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
22 292.52
80.06
Scott Johnson
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
23 274.68
83.22
Haruhiko Okamura / Masaki Watanabe
Waikerie Gld (AU / SA/N)
24 260.20
88.43
Marion Rozema smiley / Ton de Bruine
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
25 255.73
60.65
Mark Bland / Steven Bekker
Mount Beauty ... (AU / VIC)
26 253.89
72.52
Peter Plunkett
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
27 231.45
82.19
Alfons Enhsen
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
28 195.02
76.82
Nick Woods smiley
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
29 155.23
88.23
hiroshi yamaki / Masafumi Inagaki
Waikerie Gld (AU / SA/N)
30 112.74
22.08
Stuart Usher
Cunderdin Gld (AU / WA)
Bürklin
LXNAV
Cobra Trailer
Peter H. Braasch
TopMeteo
HPH
Alexander Schleicher
aerokurier
Jonker Sailplanes
IMI Gliding
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider
ILEC
Clouddancers
FLARM
WINTER Instruments
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
navITer
FLIGHT TEAM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
DG Flugzeugbau
Tost
Air Avionics
binder
Siebert