Latest News: 23. August more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 717.76
116.15
Mal Williams
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
2 654.33
111.98
David Pickles
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
3 621.51
116.79
Rolf A. Buelter smiley
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
4 611.77
93.42
Jo Davis
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
5 592.42
91.53
Kathryn Fosha
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
6 588.22
108.05
Diana van Beek
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
7 583.50
134.76
Adam Woolley
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
8 575.45
118.10
Michael Codling
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
9 573.60
109.41
Catherine Conway
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
10 568.70
106.78
John Jurotte smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
11 565.40
111.54
Ailsa McMillan
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
12 550.86
90.88
Sabrina Vogt smiley
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
13 544.04
98.00
Allan Barnes
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
14 543.70
81.20
John Hoye smiley / Robert de Jarlais
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
15 543.42
84.11
Justin Fitzgerald
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
16 540.08
124.01
Matthew Atkinson
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
17 525.06
87.43
Richard Hoskings
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
18 503.37
94.90
nicholas singer
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
19 487.73
98.58
Hans-Georg Raschke smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
20 476.24
113.89
Terry Cubley
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
21 449.76
120.86
Peter Temple
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
22 445.94
105.28
Jenny Ganderton
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
23 394.13
102.68
Huge Grandstaff
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
24 384.02
102.21
John Clark smiley
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
25 350.50
77.23
Geoffery Sweeney
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
26 350.04
117.62
Vojtech Hajek
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
27 339.26
80.19
Graham Brown
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
28 330.41
71.90
David McIlroy smiley
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
29 329.04
71.45
takayuki Mitori
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
314.15
72.78
Akinori Goda
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
30 291.61
69.82
Bill Tugnett
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
31 276.33
81.31
Tim Causer
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
32 267.75
74.22
Scott Lennon
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
33 262.93
66.05
Rod Ferrier
Cootamundra G... (AU / NSW)
34 253.73
115.10
Vojtech Hajek
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
35 241.58
61.38
Alan Wilson
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
36 221.47
66.35
Ray Caldon
Cootamundra G... (AU / NSW)
37 163.41
31.17
Peter Raphael
Bordertown Gl... (AU / SA/N)
38 163.25
81.70
Piotr Sikora
Cootamundra G... (AU / NSW)
39 148.65
63.61
hiroshi yamaki / hiroshi ugajin
Waikerie Gld (AU / SA/N)
40 141.82
82.91
Piotr Sikora
Cootamundra G... (AU / NSW)
41 136.94
48.46
Kiyoshi Ninomiya smiley / Shiro Tanikawa
Waikerie Gld (AU / SA/N)
42 121.93
22.81
Bob Hickman
Bordertown Gl... (AU / SA/N)
43 115.26
45.93
David Goldsmith
Bordertown Gl... (AU / SA/N)
44 76.92
45.96
David McIlroy smiley
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
45 69.80
92.26
Nathan Johnson
McCaffery Gld (AU / QLD)
0.00
22.55
Kon Kalichin
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
Peter H. Braasch
Rent a Glider
LXNAV
Bürklin
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers
navITer
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert
binder
M+D Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
Fliegerstrom
Bitterwasser
aerokurier
Jonker Sailplanes
Alexander Schleicher
FLARM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
IMI Gliding
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
TQ Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TopMeteo
HPH
Tost
LANGE Aviation GmbH