Latest News: 20. November more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 88.57
95.21
Andreas Bucher smiley
Slovenj Grade... (SI)
2 87.70
92.31
Wolfgang Huber smiley
Slovenj Grade... (SI)
3 81.62
91.41
Uros Krasovic
Prievidza (TS / SK)
4 80.92
93.67
Andreas Kessler smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
5 80.46
90.12
Andre Weidlich / Ulrich Möller
Prievidza (TS / SK)
6 75.22
86.50
Thomas Strausz
Niederoeblarn (AT / stk)
7 75.03
79.53
Scarlat Norbert-Alin
Prievidza (TS / SK)
8 74.45
86.73
Martin Werner
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
9 73.04
64.82
Robinson Rosa
Bebedouro (BR)
10 72.40
84.35
Hans Fitterer smiley
Slovenj Grade... (SI)
11 71.58
75.34
Uwe Wahlig
Prievidza (TS / SK)
12 68.72
68.20
Jiří Fousek
Prievidza (TS / SK)
13 68.02
67.51
Sven Olivier
Prievidza (TS / SK)
14 67.90
79.61
Reinhard Endres smiley
Lesce Bled (SI)
15 67.51
72.07
Holger Linnartz smiley
Noetsch (AT / ktn)
16 66.54
73.53
akio suzuki. smiley
Tsukb GP (JP)
17 65.92
65.92
Piotr Jaszczuk
Prievidza (TS / SK)
18 64.92
73.19
Jan Paepke
Prievidza (TS / SK)
19 60.07
59.62
Slavomir ml Piskaty
Prievidza (TS / SK)
20 56.68
60.08
Fabian Endres
Lesce Bled (SI)
21 56.41
59.79
Raimund Erdle smiley
Lesce Bled (SI)
22 52.53
52.53
Aleksandar Aca Diklic
Prievidza (TS / SK)
23 52.51
51.72
Janika Huber-Scheglmann
Slovenj Grade... (SI)
24 50.59
52.49
kazuyoshi kawashima smiley
Tsukb GP (JP)
43.08
45.66
Georg Lenz / Paul May
La Cerdanya (ES)
40.71
46.21
Heini Gassner smiley
Bad Ragaz (CH)
40.51
42.94
Alex Pop
Prievidza (TS / SK)
39.26
33.66
TASSIO PEREIRA
Bebedouro (BR)
31.01
34.27
Stuart Larimore
Nampa (US / 8)
30.70
33.00
Kurt Hubert / Stephan Waxweiler
La Cerdanya (ES)
30.11
32.36
Charles Day smiley
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
27.40
29.67
Brian Case
Nampa (US / 8)
26.61
24.22
Toshio Sato
Tsukb GP (JP)
26.37
29.93
Dominik Mauchle
Bad Ragaz (CH)
26.29
29.64
John Medley
Crystal CA (US / 12)
23.15
24.37
Joerg Schuon
Bagneres Luc ... (FR)
18.38
21.55
Axel Nuss smiley
Hodenhagen (DE / NI)
17.34
16.82
Damian Klein smiley
Pritzwalk Som... (DE / BB)
17.29
19.24
Kurt Renner smiley
Noetsch (AT / ktn)
16.79
18.93
Rudolf Maier smiley
Kufstein (AT / t)
16.55
17.79
Christian Gruber / Christoph Epe
Kufstein (AT / t)
14.86
15.76
Jens Klüglein
Wasserkuppe (DE / HE)
12.81
13.58
Brad Pattison
Minden-Tahoe (US / 11)
11.73
9.62
Frank Sanches
Marilia Estac... (BR)
10.86
8.90
Frank Sanches
Marilia Estac... (BR)
3.29
3.24
Simon Lemmerer
Aigen Mil (AT / stk)
2.22
2.42
Raimund Zopp
Krems Langenl... (AT / noe)
1.61
1.82
Peter Lorenz
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
1.21
1.20
Simon Lemmerer
Lanzen Turnau (AT / stk)
0.46
0.49
Udo Augustin smiley
Noetsch (AT / ktn)
WINTER Instruments
HPH
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
IMI Gliding
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Fliegerstrom
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
Bürklin
FLARM
Rent a Glider
Cobra Trailer
LXNAV
TopMeteo
FLIGHT TEAM
navITer
Tost
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TQ Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
ILEC
Siebert
Alexander Schleicher
binder
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe