# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 448,95
90,75
Tobias Breithaupt / Joachim Hirt
Lienz Nikolsd... (AT / t)
2 445,08
79,34
Wolfgang Schötz smiley / Yves Klett
Lienz Nikolsd... (AT / t)
3 426,56
91,51
Alexander Spaeth smiley
Lesce Bled (SI)
4 373,99
84,35
Jan Rothhardt
Jena Schöngle... (DE / TH)
5 336,34
88,82
Hans Fitterer smiley
Slovenj Grade... (SI)
6 323,47
95,13
Frank Interthal smiley / David Interthal
Lienz Nikolsd... (AT / t)
7 305,37
63,35
Karsten Leucker smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
8 305,13
65,54
Jan Knischewski smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
9 301,20
65,42
Wolfgang Hirt
Lienz Nikolsd... (AT / t)
10 300,14
64,80
Simon Briel
Nitra (TS / SK)
11 288,16
50,05
Jan Paepke
Prievidza (TS / SK)
12 283,51
64,23
Michael Roche
Nitra (TS / SK)
13 277,65
80,45
Matthias Mertz smiley
Lesce Bled (SI)
14 271,05
56,66
Andreas Lutz
Nitra (TS / SK)
15 270,80
77,35
Mike Bauer smiley
Eichstaett (DE / BY)
16 268,96
46,83
Schkrock Patrick
Nitra (TS / SK)
17 266,86
55,52
Christian Gillessen smiley
Cham Janahof (DE / BY)
18 266,70
58,54
Felix Hoffmann
Nitra (TS / SK)
19 266,42
49,53
Johannes F. Regente smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
20 264,94
53,88
Stefan Langer smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
21 262,52
61,99
Lukas Blattmann smiley / Markus Barrois
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
22 261,56
59,79
Markus Uhlig smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
23 261,25
71,83
Stefan Schreyer smiley
Langenselbold (DE / HE)
24 260,75
61,60
Sebastian Glück smiley / Uli Gmelin
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
25 258,97
75,91
Jan Hertrich smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
26 258,40
75,02
Jan Kretzschmar smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
27 258,25
75,52
Robin Sittmann smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
28 257,88
57,91
Albert Kiessling smiley
Alzate Brianz... (IT)
29 257,03
64,27
Philip Goralski smiley
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
30 256,93
56,01
Florian Heilmann smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
31 255,87
71,54
Siegfried Samson smiley
Langenselbold (DE / HE)
32 253,11
42,33
Holger Leicht smiley
Alzate Brianz... (IT)
33 252,77
43,65
Benjamin Gaag smiley
Alzate Brianz... (IT)
34 252,49
56,78
Christian Deussen smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
35 252,04
47,21
Herbert Vater smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
36 246,35
58,06
Jürgen Theiss smiley
Alzate Brianz... (IT)
37 244,02
78,12
Uwe Wahlig
Nitra (TS / SK)
38 242,26
82,54
Andreas Kühl smiley
Eisenhüttenst... (DE / BB)
39 235,95
76,84
Kai Glatter
Nitra (TS / SK)
40 230,90
83,47
Franco Fritzsch
Pirna (DE / SN)
41 230,80
89,13
Max Böswald smiley
Eichstaett (DE / BY)
42 228,87
39,79
Wolfgang Huber smiley
Slovenj Grade... (SI)
43 228,79
55,40
Philip Joens smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
44 227,83
52,14
Gerhard Sindermann smiley
Cham Janahof (DE / BY)
45 226,57
66,15
Uwe Augustin smiley
Pirna (DE / SN)
46 222,45
48,88
Lutz Heydecke smiley
Alzate Brianz... (IT)
47 220,19
37,92
Sven Richter
Slovenj Grade... (SI)
48 215,75
56,21
Christoph Klein smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
49 214,88
66,34
Bernd Morawitz smiley
Weiden Oberpf... (DE / BY)
50 210,40
62,99
Lorenzo Fornari
Calcinate del... (IT)
HPH
LXNAV
Bürklin
Milvus
aerokurier
ILEC
Peter H. Braasch
Siebert
DG Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
IMI Gliding
FLARM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
Deutscher Wetterdienst
navITer
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
Air Avionics
WINTER Instruments
Baudisch Design
binder
Fliegerstrom
M+D Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
TQ Avionics
Rent a Glider
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLIGHT TEAM