# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 444,32
102,95
Christoph Heidemeyer
Hausen am Alb... (CH)
2 396,60
65,52
Oliver Wolfinger smiley
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
3 382,82
112,36
Alexander Spaeth smiley
Noetsch (AT / ktn)
4 371,26
79,59
Ralf Fischer smiley
Noetsch (AT / ktn)
5 340,12
79,67
Philipp Butz
Noetsch (AT / ktn)
6 323,41
46,67
Dietrich Sinn smiley
Aubenasson Gl... (FR)
7 306,76
57,83
Jakob Edmaier smiley / Benjamin Bachmaier
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
8 243,51
63,57
Hans Fitterer smiley
Slovenj Grade... (SI)
9 242,53
61,45
Alexander Muckenhirn
Rheinstetten (DE / BW)
10 219,69
53,51
Matthias Mertz smiley
Noetsch (AT / ktn)
11 218,93
126,83
Hans Jürgen Schmacht / Manfred Werth
Lienz Nikolsd... (AT / t)
12 211,30
63,50
Matthias Fuchs smiley / Gerd Spiegelberg
Lienz Nikolsd... (AT / t)
13 200,07
69,82
Axel Beurer smiley
Lienz Nikolsd... (AT / t)
14 196,79
50,32
Frank Interthal smiley / David Interthal
Lienz Nikolsd... (AT / t)
15 180,38
70,88
Thorsten Hecken smiley / Gerhard Marzinzik
Lienz Nikolsd... (AT / t)
16 162,00
78,18
Horst von Schaewen
Lienz Nikolsd... (AT / t)
17 157,48
40,41
Martin, Benediktbeuern Schmid / Johannes Masur
Ohlstadt-Pöme... (DE / BY)
18 151,14
26,04
Sven Richter
Slovenj Grade... (SI)
19 142,40
45,36
Wolfgang Huber smiley
Slovenj Grade... (SI)
20 138,92
46,83
Wolfgang Hirt
Lienz Nikolsd... (AT / t)
21 136,79
47,56
Jan-Lucas Aberle smiley
Poltringen Am... (DE / BW)
22 134,36
24,52
Sebastian Eusterholz smiley
Lienz Nikolsd... (AT / t)
23 101,90
44,59
Bernd Hinkelmann smiley
Schweikershai... (DE / SN)
24 95,54
32,43
Fabian Mugele
Aubenasson Gl... (FR)
25 85,31
39,55
Peter Latell smiley
Dessau (DE / ST)
26 81,87
49,77
Georg Lenz / Markus Lenz
La Cerdanya (ES)
27 78,48
23,09
Janika Scheglmann
Slovenj Grade... (SI)
28 74,47
22,96
Bernhard Schmidt smiley
Ohlstadt-Pöme... (DE / BY)
29 72,83
38,76
Rolf Engelhardt smiley / Jonathan Engelhardt
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
30 72,38
28,93
Raimund Erdle smiley
Lesce Bled (SI)
31 71,09
62,62
Christoph Klein smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
32 64,39
21,39
Reinhard Endres smiley
Lesce Bled (SI)
33 59,65
39,08
Björn Köhnke
Kiruna (SE)
34 59,28
21,19
Hartmut Stadermann smiley
Niederoeblarn (AT / stk)
35 56,27
72,77
Harald Fritz smiley
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
36 53,93
15,92
Felix Hoffmann
Nitra (TS / SK)
37 52,86
21,87
Tilo Holighaus smiley / Renate Litzelmann
Nitra (TS / SK)
38 50,77
29,11
Christian Deussen smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
39 50,30
19,79
Uwe Wahlig
Nitra (TS / SK)
49,15
31,90
Diego PASTOR HARPER / Gustavo M. Pastor
Kiruna (SE)
48,01
49,92
Stefan Thiel smiley / Steffen Vogt
Kiruna (SE)
45,98
23,27
Florian Heilmann smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
44,13
31,73
Kai Glatter
Nitra (TS / SK)
43,90
92,87
Fredi Schleiss smiley
Bremgarten (DE / BW)
43,81
20,75
Alrik Dargel smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
42,68
35,33
Philip Joens smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
40,88
35,79
Diego PASTOR HARPER
Kiruna (SE)
39,91
33,25
Steffen Vogt / Stefan Thiel
Kiruna (SE)
36,02
30,89
Karsten Leucker smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
35,92
15,38
Gerd Knapp
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
TQ Avionics
Bürklin
aerokurier
IMI Gliding
Fliegerstrom
Milvus
Air Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
Jonker Sailplanes
Tost
Peter H. Braasch
M+D Flugzeugbau
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
LXNAV
DG Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLARM
navITer
Siebert
Clouddancers
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Rent a Glider
HPH
Cobra Trailer
Alexander Schleicher
Baudisch Design
TopMeteo
WINTER Instruments
binder