# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 783,32
104,90
Mathias Schunk smiley / Katharina Jocham
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
2 770,61
105,54
Marcel Sohnius / Armin Behrendt
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
3 665,62
112,21
Hans Fitterer smiley
Geitau (DE / BY)
4 651,37
91,81
Imke Sarina van Lessen / Jan Lyczywek
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
5 631,74
109,85
Philipp Keller smiley
Straubing Wal... (DE / BY)
6 585,68
115,29
Michael Sommer smiley
Noetsch (AT / ktn)
7 573,87
81,20
Steffen Göttler smiley
Anspach Taunu... (DE / HE)
8 539,10
87,91
Roland Henz smiley
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
9 529,87
87,26
Michael Wetzel smiley
Ohlstadt-Pöme... (DE / BY)
10 490,41
71,74
Tore Graeber
Riedelbach (DE / HE)
11 469,91
85,24
Gerd Spiegelberg smiley
Anspach Taunu... (DE / HE)
12 468,13
72,57
Manfred Ried smiley
Antersberg (DE / BY)
13 462,92
75,92
Wolfgang Huber smiley
Geitau (DE / BY)
14 455,57
62,41
Paul Gertzmann / Steffen Dringenberg
Leverkusen (DE / NW)
15 451,48
88,14
Thomas Wolf smiley
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
16 449,34
83,34
Reinhard Clermont
Paderborn Hax... (DE / NW)
17 448,21
86,86
Arne Neumayr
Ohlstadt-Pöme... (DE / BY)
18 444,37
85,58
Roland Lindner smiley
Dahlemer Binz (DE / NW)
19 438,71
63,53
Jörg Klingauf smiley
Betzdorf Kirc... (DE / RP)
20 437,25
78,89
Rolf Engelhardt smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
21 432,76
95,94
Steffen Brill smiley
Der Dingel (DE / HE)
22 429,56
90,58
Lukas Wagner / Florian Boehlke
Fuessen (DE / BY)
23 425,76
65,12
Martin Woertler smiley
Ohlstadt-Pöme... (DE / BY)
24 422,64
69,99
Gismut Schroeder smiley
Luesse (DE / BB)
25 417,49
87,60
Tamino Kölbl
Der Dingel (DE / HE)
26 417,39
69,91
Stephen Parker smiley
Moenchsheide (DE / RP)
27 416,37
87,59
Norbert Sommer smiley / Frank Interthal
Breitscheid (DE / HE)
28 414,39
73,08
Matthias Kaese smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
29 414,13
59,62
Alexander Almon smiley
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
30 410,88
119,13
Jonas Biesen smiley
Schwandorf (DE / BY)
31 407,61
88,23
Johannes Bick smiley
Der Dingel (DE / HE)
32 407,49
91,31
Klaus Engelhardt smiley
Reinsdorf (DE / BB)
33 407,29
84,53
Wolfgang Sutter
Lienz Nikolsd... (AT / t)
34 405,64
75,94
Thomas Schart smiley
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
35 403,43
58,10
Axel Schumacher smiley
Betzdorf Kirc... (DE / RP)
36 395,57
81,43
Wolfgang Strache / Christian Scheeper
Nidda Helmsbe... (DE / HE)
37 394,49
63,78
Werner Schattmann / Tanja Lehmann
Antersberg (DE / BY)
38 393,61
89,32
Tobias Meiler smiley / Gerhard Hermann
Ober Moerlen (DE / HE)
39 393,09
98,94
Ingo Zoyke smiley / Arno Kleinert
Paderborn Hax... (DE / NW)
40 390,48
71,17
Julius Gäde smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
41 389,39
57,51
Michael Reiff smiley
Luesse (DE / BB)
42 380,16
72,87
Carsten Lindemann smiley / Ulrich Prieß
Luesse (DE / BB)
43 378,70
79,95
Philipp Ehrhardt
Nidda Helmsbe... (DE / HE)
44 373,52
42,61
Peter Stahl smiley
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
45 371,84
76,69
Nikolai Wolf smiley
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
46 367,81
75,21
Miguel Koch
Leverkusen (DE / NW)
47 363,73
93,88
Dennis Krull
Magdeburg (DE / ST)
48 354,25
75,11
Florian Scholze
Antersberg (DE / BY)
49 353,86
57,35
Lukas Blattmann smiley
Klix (DE / SN)
50 350,35
29,78
Peter Ghirardini smiley
Grabenstätt (DE / BY)
Peter H. Braasch
Alexander Schleicher
DG Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
Bürklin
ILEC
Tost
WINTER Instruments
binder
LXNAV
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Siebert
Rent a Glider
aerokurier
IMI Gliding
FLARM
Milvus
Baudisch Design
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Fliegerstrom
Jonker Sailplanes
Air Avionics
Clouddancers
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
navITer
HPH
FLIGHT TEAM
TopMeteo
TQ Avionics