# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 655,34
71,03
Kurt Toepfer smiley
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
2 627,67
33,13
Peter Ghirardini smiley
Grabenstätt (DE / BY)
3 583,99
80,36
Alexander Schütz smiley
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
4 539,14
103,92
Max Lecker smiley
Woerishofen G... (DE / BY)
5 528,80
88,33
Stephan Stöcklein smiley
Burg Feuerste... (DE / BY)
6 491,46
76,43
Hans-Georg Raschke smiley
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
7 474,81
90,58
Wolfgang Clas smiley
Bayreuth (DE / BY)
8 472,92
86,97
Oliver Wolfinger smiley
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
9 468,12
76,00
Ute Hoffmann
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
10 467,13
88,62
Christoph Schwaiger smiley
Antersberg (DE / BY)
11 466,39
86,63
Jens Ellinghaus
Bad Berka (DE / TH)
12 463,87
79,06
Matthias Sauter smiley
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
13 452,74
85,26
Hermann Gold
Altfeld (DE / BY)
14 446,16
58,80
Sven Richter
Paterzell (DE / BY)
15 434,41
62,84
Andreas Balk smiley
Luesse (DE / BB)
16 432,23
70,74
Günter Hill smiley
Zell Am See (AT / sbg)
17 428,05
90,59
Martin Sebald smiley
Oppingen Au (DE / BW)
18 427,84
76,50
Volker Kempf smiley
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
19 411,31
101,93
Sven Baldauf
Wallduern (DE / BW)
20 407,64
71,93
Werner Ehrler smiley
Wallduern (DE / BW)
21 402,25
41,68
Manfred Schwegler smiley
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
22 398,54
70,46
Rolf Woelke / Jan Lyczywek
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
23 397,92
73,61
Eckart Wienss smiley
Lechfeld Mil (DE / BY)
24 395,78
64,03
Stephen Parker smiley / Günther Lödige
St Johann I T (AT / t)
25 394,73
69,79
Dennis Hönisch
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
26 391,39
52,07
Elmar Erik Fischer / Gerd Spiegelberg
Anspach Taunu... (DE / HE)
27 387,82
66,78
Phillip Müller
Ocana Toledo ... (ES)
28 378,66
72,24
Sepp Holzapfel / Janik Eggler
Geratshof (DE / BY)
29 367,72
94,96
Oliver Benirschke smiley
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
30 367,42
66,51
Rene Dohmann
Ohlstadt-Pöme... (DE / BY)
31 366,88
51,45
Christoph Barniske
Stendal Borst... (DE / ST)
32 366,30
105,38
Marco Barth smiley
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
33 361,05
101,80
Martin Fuhr smiley / Peter Fabian
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
34 360,20
70,79
Tobias Ohlig smiley
Zell Am See (AT / sbg)
35 360,02
83,47
Ulrich Mildenberger smiley
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
36 358,69
44,07
Tobias Wermann smiley
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
37 358,65
50,21
Manfred Materne smiley
Bad Berka (DE / TH)
38 358,64
74,65
Stefan Joost smiley
Kulmbach (DE / BY)
39 356,17
70,08
Philip Joens smiley
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
40 356,01
78,76
Rainer Maack smiley
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
41 355,16
64,28
Uwe Tolkmitt smiley
Greiz Obergro... (DE / TH)
42 354,89
91,13
Matthias Luithardt
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
43 354,88
83,43
Volker Herzog smiley
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
44 349,24
109,70
Uli Schwenk smiley / Keith Gateley
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
45 348,26
92,81
Martin Bauer smiley
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
46 348,02
95,81
Walter Sinn smiley
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
47 347,17
63,13
Rudolf Maier smiley
Kirchdorf Inn (DE / BY)
48 346,87
100,43
Thomas Kuhn smiley
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
49 346,67
95,98
Reimar Möller smiley
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
50 346,29
85,36
Josef Anschau smiley
Timmersdorf P... (AT / stk)
Baudisch Design
Bürklin
Tost
aerokurier
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
navITer
FLIGHT TEAM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
FLARM
HPH
Siebert
Clouddancers
binder
Alexander Schleicher
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Fliegerstrom
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
Jonker Sailplanes
Air Avionics
ILEC
LXNAV
DG Flugzeugbau
Milvus
TQ Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding